VTRNat23-03-2015on 25-03-2015 19:29
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



Hvid  (1)                 3.1 km   12 K           

    1        Christian Hansen                Holbæk OK                       33:04 



SMABC  (2)                4.8 km   22 K           

    1        Astrid Thomsen                  Holbæk OK                       44:34 
    2        Anton Lauritzen              99 Holbæk OK                     1:05:03 



SMACB  (2)                4.8 km   22 K           

    1        Kaare Børsting                  Herlufsholm OK                  51:38 
    2        Bent Jensen                     Holbæk OK                     1:04:42 



SMBAC  (2)                4.8 km   22 K           

    1        Birgit Børsting Petersen     67 Herlufsholm OK                  55:36 
    2        Jarl Ørskov                     OK Sorø                       1:08:24 



SMBCA  (2)                4.8 km   22 K           

    1        Claus Mikkelsen              67 OK Sorø                       1:03:38 
    2        Tine Meyhoff Petersen           Herlufsholm OK                1:05:41 



SMCAB  (1)                4.8 km   22 K           

    1        Jan Thiesen                     Holbæk OK                       45:19 



SMCBA  (1)                4.8 km   22 K           

    1        Mogens Jensen                99 Holbæk OK                     1:21:21 



SLABC  (2)                7.1 km   27 K           

    1        Kristian Kærsgaard           66 OK Sorø                         57:53 
    2        Hanne Fogh                      OK Sorø                       1:00:28 



SLACB  (2)                7.1 km   27 K           

    1        Søren Madsen                    OK Sorø                       1:08:08 
    2        Peter Lauritzen                 Holbæk OK                     1:20:59 



SLBAC  (2)                7.1 km   27 K           

    1        Jakob Albahn                                                    57:05 

             Anders Knudsen                  Herlufsholm OK                Fejlkl. 



SLBCA  (1)                7.1 km   27 K           

    1        Lars Bukkehave                  OK Sorø                         53:58 



SLCAB  (1)                7.1 km   27 K           

    1        Bjark Christensen               Holbæk OK                     1:21:50 



SLCBA  (1)                7.1 km   27 K           

    1        Kaare Sørensen                  OK Sorø                       1:08:18