Resultater fra VTR06.11.2016

2016-11-06
Grøn-H (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Viktor Koziara Køge 36:49
Hvid-H (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Poul Stalschmidt HG 43:09
  Jonas Christensen O-63 Fejlklip
  Lauge Christensen O-63 Fejlklip
Grøn-D (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Camile Scheby OK Sorø 43:48
Hvid-D (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Anna S Hansen Vakant 30:19
2. Clara Scheby OK Sorø 52:41 +22:22
3. Terese Søndergaard OKR 57:05 +26:46
4. Kit Jernshøj OK Sorø 1:11:27 +41:08
  Gitte Rasmussen Køge Fejlklip
  Grete Jensen Køge Fejlklip
  Margrethe Lupnaav HG Fejlklip
  Julie Torp-Lupnaav HG Udgået
Gul-H (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Bjark Christensen HOK 44:55
1. Paw Larsen HOK 44:55
3. Anders Christensen O-63 47:21 +2:26
4. Kim Sjørslev HOK 57:32 +12:37
5. Jan Thiesen HOK 57:54 +12:59
  Stig Andersen HG Fejlklip
  Michael Scheby OK Sorø Ej startet
Gul-D (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Amalie Mosbæk HOK 44:23
2. Kasandra K Christiansen HG 1:33:45 +49:22
  Tine Demandtorp OK Sorø Fejlklip
Sort-Mini-H-u60 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Gabriel Christensen HOK 1:41:50
Sort-Mini-H-o60 (15 / 15) Tid Efter
1. Mogens Jensen HOK 52:20
2. Erik Torm HG 55:11 +2:51
3. Niels H Holcher O-63 55:57 +3:37
4. Jørgen Larsen Køge 56:03 +3:43
5. Henning Hansen Køge 58:28 +6:08
6. Børge Jensen HG 59:07 +6:47
7. Preben Kristensen OKR 1:00:43 +8:23
8. Svend Fladberg Køge 1:02:51 +10:31
9. Tage Frydendal HOK 1:03:41 +11:21
10. Peter Nielsen O-63 1:04:45 +12:25
11. Torben Nielsen Køge 1:05:02 +12:42
12. Bent Børsting HG 1:06:01 +13:41
13. Peter Leander Køge 1:12:17 +19:57
14. Niels Rørbech HG 1:34:47 +42:27
  Huggo Nielsen Køge Udgået
Sort-Mini-D-u60 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Søs Munch OK Sorø 42:59
2. Berit Ahlmann OK Sorø 53:44 +10:45
3. Lykke Berg HG 56:10 +13:11
4. Jannie Nielsen HOK 1:04:49 +21:50
Sort-Mini-D-o60 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Ane Veierskov OKR 49:27
2. Birgit Berner Køge 58:11 +8:44
3. Grethe Larsen Køge 1:05:39 +16:12
4. Lene Hansen HG 1:07:51 +18:24
5. Jytte Nielsen Køge 1:15:25 +25:58
Sort-Kort-H-u60 (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Janus Høhne OK Sorø 29:21
2. Knud Madsen OK Sorø 39:14 +9:53
3. Tobias Høhne OK Sorø 45:08 +15:47
4. Henrik Nielsen HOK 45:36 +16:15
5. Jens Frandsen OK Sorø 46:26 +17:05
6. Bo Christoffersen OK Sorø 53:15 +23:54
7. Anders J Thomsen OKR 54:02 +24:41
8. Anton Lauritzen HOK 57:52 +28:31
9. Søren Kristensen Køge 58:08 +28:47
Sort-Kort-H-o60 (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Aksel Andersen OKR 41:41
2. Frede Scheye HG 42:21 +0:40
3. Anders Bang Køge 51:39 +9:58
4. Per Steen Køge 51:52 +10:11
5. Steen Lund OK Sorø 53:15 +11:34
6. Ole Svendsen OKR 55:40 +13:59
7. Steen Jeppesen HOK 56:46 +15:05
8. Erik L Jensen Køge 1:02:41 +21:00
9. John Pedersen OK Sorø 1:03:06 +21:25
10. Jan Bigler HG 1:09:46 +28:05
Sort-Kort-D-u60 (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Hanne Fogh OK Sorø 36:14
2. Anne Frandsen OK Sorø 46:06 +9:52
3. Birgit Børsting HG 47:49 +11:35
4. Pia Kadziola Maribo 48:57 +12:43
5. Linnea Kadziola Maribo 50:23 +14:09
6. Karen Lupnaav HG 59:18 +23:04
7. Susanne Tanderup HG 1:00:04 +23:50
8. Tine Scheby OK Sorø 1:00:56 +24:42
  Emma Frandsen OK Sorø Fejlklip
  Merete Kleist OK Sorø Fejlklip
Sort-Kort-D-o60 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Inge Jørgensen OKR 52:22
2. Merete Andersen HG 1:05:34 +13:12
Sort-Mellem-H (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. John Knudsen Nyk. 49:56
2. Kristian Kærsgaard OK Sorø 50:04 +0:08
3. Gunnar Grue-Sørensen Køge 52:19 +2:23
4. Martin Munk OK Sorø 53:23 +3:27
5. Jan H Jørgensen OK Sorø 56:18 +6:22
6. Bent Jensen HOK 58:31 +8:35
7. Frans Andersen HG 58:32 +8:36
8. Henrik Glimø Køge 58:51 +8:55
9. Michael Nilsson OK Sorø 1:03:51 +13:55
10. Helmuth Hansen HG 1:06:50 +16:54
11. Kaj Munck HG 1:12:21 +22:25
12. Lars Olsen OKR 1:12:25 +22:29
  Steen Fladberg Køge Udgået
Sort-Lang-H (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Ole Andersen HG 51:07
2. Kaare Sørensen OK Sorø 58:00 +6:53
3. Simon Holt Køge 59:06 +7:59
4. Peter Karberg HG 1:05:38 +14:31
5. Clemens Ditlecsen OK Sorø 1:06:19 +15:12
6. Peter Lauritzen HOK 1:07:46 +16:39
7. Kim Hansen Køge 1:08:22 +17:15
8. Mads Rasmussen OK Sorø 1:08:46 +17:39
9. Mads Svendsen OKR 1:10:25 +19:18
10. Bo Pedersen Køge 1:19:40 +28:33
  Henrik Snedker Pedersen HOK Fejlklip
  Jakob Søndergaard OKR Udgået
Sort-Lang-D (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Annette L Christensen HOK 1:35:47

Oprettet af MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 07-11-2016 19:27:25