VTR28.02.2016sø 28-02-2016 17:55
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



S-LANG-H  (10)            8.0 km   24 K           

    1        Kåre Sørensen                   OK Sorø                         58:10 
    2        Svend Christiansen           99                               1:04:52 
    3        Gustav Moll                     OK Sorø                       1:04:55 
    4        Jonathan Høhne                  OK Sorø                       1:06:29 
    5        Jan H Jørgensen                 OK Sorø                       1:13:40 
    6        Henrik Tølløse                  Hvalsø OK                     1:16:46 
    7        Peter Lauritzen                 Holbæk OK                     1:21:36 
    8        Jesper Jensen                   OK Roskilde                   1:41:41 
    9        Henrik Snedker Pedersen         Holbæk OK                     2:00:24 

             Kasper Levring                  OK Sorø                       Fejlkl. 



S-LANG-D  (1)             8.0 km   24 K           

    1        Hanne Fogh                      OK Sorø                       1:07:41 



S-MELLEM-H  (20)          6.9 km   20 K           

    1        Jakob Søndergaard               OK Roskilde                     53:18 
    2        Janne Brundstedt                OK Roskilde                     54:33 
    3        Casper Lindemann                OK Roskilde                     57:12 
    4        Kristian Kærsgaard           66 OK Sorø                         57:27 
    5        Søren Madsen                    OK Sorø                         58:10 
    6        Torben Hviid                    O-63, Vordingborg               58:50 
    7        John Knudsen                    Nyk. F                        1:02:38 
    8        Henrik Glimø                    Køge OK                       1:03:47 
    9        Martin Munk                     OK Sorø                       1:05:30 
   10        John Tripax                     OK Roskilde                   1:06:13 
   11        Jan Thiesen                     Holbæk OK                     1:06:25 
   12        Kim Folander                 51 FSK                           1:09:26 
   13        Knud Madsen                     OK Sorø                       1:09:52 
   14        Lars Sørensen                                                 1:10:21 
   15        Frede Scheye                    Herlufsholm OK                1:12:02 
   16        Jørgen Kristensen               OK Roskilde                   1:12:55 
   17        Helmuth Hansen               51 Herlufsholm OK                1:16:48 
   18        Søren Karmdal                                                 1:24:54 
   19        Henrik Mathisen                 Herlufsholm OK                1:29:27 
   20        Michael Nilsson                 OK Sorø                       1:36:40 



S-MELLEM-D  (4)           6.9 km   20 K           

    1        Jette Karlsen                   Hvalsø OK                     1:24:53 
    2        Anette L. Christensen           Holbæk OK                     1:40:22 
    3        Sanne Kolenda                   Holbæk OK                     1:49:03 
    4        Anja Elmholdt                   Holbæk OK                     1:49:06 



S-KORT-HU60  (10)         4.9 km   14 K           

    1        Steen Fladberg               99 Køge OK                         46:04 
    2        Clemen Ditlevsen                OK Sorø                         47:48 
    3        Henrik Nielsen               99 Holbæk OK                       50:15 
    4        Rene Nielsen                                                    53:40 
    5        Morten Løjmand                  Herlufsholm OK                  56:07 
    6        Anton Lauritzen              99 Holbæk OK                       57:15 
    7        Henrik Johansen              48 Køge OK                       1:02:54 
    8        Bo Christoffersen               OK Sorø                       1:07:23 
    9        Eskil Gotfredsen             60 Hvalsø OK                     1:09:36 

             Claus Mikkelsen              67                               Fejlkl. 



S-KORT-HO60  (11)         4.9 km   14 K           

    1        Karsten Richardt             99 Køge OK                         48:32 
    2        Ole Frederiksen              54 OK Roskilde                     52:02 
    3        Anders Bang                     Køge OK                         54:44 
    4        Tage Ebbensgaard                Køge OK                         54:50 
    5        Peter B. Jensen                 O-63, Vordingborg               55:44 
    6        Jørgen Jørgensen                OK Sorø                         56:41 
    7        Niels-Henrik Holscher        44 O-63, Vordingborg               58:01 
    8        Steen jeppesen                  Holbæk OK                     1:11:59 
    9        Jan Lindemann                   OK Roskilde                   1:18:05 
   10        Ebbee Kejberg                   OK Sorø                       1:31:42 
   11        Steffen Nilsson                 Køge OK                       1:54:28 



S-KORT-DU60  (3)          4.9 km   14 K           

    1        Birgit Børsting Petersen     67 Herlufsholm OK                  47:49 
    2        Maja Maria Zwolinska            OK Sorø                       1:02:54 
    3        Lykke Berg                      Herlufsholm OK                1:04:48 



S-KORT-DO60  (1)          4.9 km   14 K           

    1        Inge Jørgensen                  OK Roskilde                     54:06 



S-MINI-HU60  (1)          3.6 km   12 K           

    1        Janus Høhne                     OK Sorø                         24:38 



S-MINI-HO60  (11)         3.6 km   12 K           

    1        Steen Baunehøj               47 OK Roskilde                     45:10 
    2        Mogens Jensen                99 Holbæk OK                       46:34 
    3        Peter Nielsen                   O-63, Vordingborg               49:47 
    4        Kurt Dose                       Køge OK                         52:17 
    5        Jan Bigle                       Herlufsholm OK                  55:04 
    6        Peter Leander                   Køge OK                         56:44 
    7        Sune Frederiksen                Hvalsø OK                       59:31 
    8        Svend Fladberg                  Køge OK                       1:03:08 
    9        Bent Børsting                   Herlufsholm OK                1:04:44 
   10        Preben Kristensen            55 OK Roskilde                   1:06:46 
   11        Torben Nielsen                  Køge OK                       1:13:16 



S-MINI-DU60  (4)          3.6 km   12 K           

    1        Mette Thiesen                   Holbæk OK                       44:37 
    2        Hanne Pedersen               58 OK Roskilde                     56:41 
    3        Jette Kreiberg                  OK Roskilde                     58:56 
    4        Rita Løjmand                    Herlufsholm OK                1:03:19 



S-MINI-DO60  (4)          3.6 km   12 K           

    1        Ane Veierskov                48 OK Roskilde                     54:34 
    2        Lene Hansenn                 55 Herlufsholm OK                1:00:41 
    3        Ruth Thiesen                    Holbæk OK                     1:16:29 

             Lena Hansen                     Herlufsholm OK                Fejlkl. 



GUL-H  (6)                4.9 km   16 K           

    1        Eskil Solvang                   OK Sorø                         44:32 
    2        Tobias Høhne                    OK Sorø                         46:45 
    3        Stig Møller                     OK Sorø                       1:04:37 
    4        Allan Mathiassen                Herlufsholm OK                1:12:22 
    5        Bjark Christesen                Holbæk OK                     1:31:18 

             Hubert S. Møller                OK Sorø                       Fejlkl. 



GUL-D  (4)                4.9 km   16 K           

    1        Hanne Frandsen                  Herlufsholm OK                1:12:27 
    2        Lone Amdisen                 55 OK Roskilde                   1:28:08 
    3        Fie Henningsen                  Holbæk OK                     1:31:18 
    4        Kirsten Lindemann            99 OK Roskilde                   1:42:40 



HVID-H  (3)               3.0 km   10 K           

    1        Erland Kristensen                                               56:05 

             Markus Thomsen                  Holbæk OK                     Fejlkl. 
             Christian Appelsø               OK Roskilde                   Fejlkl. 



HVID-D  (3)               3.0 km   10 K           

    1        Janni Nielsen                99 Holbæk OK                       39:49 
    2        Danja Kristensen                                                59:15 
    3        Matilde Andersen                Holbæk OK                     1:02:52 



GRØN-H  (2)               2.6 km   11 K           

    1        Poul Stahlschmidt               Herlufsholm OK                  17:53 
    2        Adam Carlsen                    OK Roskilde                     34:59 



GRØN-D  (6)               2.6 km   11 K           

    1        Eva Høhne                       OK Sorø                         27:30 
    2        Sofie Jensen                    OK Sorø                         30:51 
    3        Terese Søndergaard              OK Roskilde                     32:01 
    4        Alma Jensen                     OK Sorø                         38:45 
    5        Iris Møller                     OK Sorø                         38:50 
    6        Isabel Andersen                                                 41:52