Resultater – Vesterlyng

 
2018-05-21
 
Kort D
(17 / 17)
Points
Tid
Efter
Samlet antal point
Fradrag i tid
1.
Sofie Okkels
OK Sorø
320 p.
55:56
+5:50
320
2.
Jette Grimstrup
Køge OK
310 p.
1:01:05
+10:59
330
-20
3.
Katrine Fertin
Holbæk OK
240 p.
59:17
+9:11
240
4.
Gerda Marie Christiansen
Køge OK
220 p.
50:06
220
5.
Mette Magnusson
Uden klub
210 p.
54:28
+4:22
210
6.
Hanne Pedersen
Roskilde OK
210 p.
56:36
+6:30
210
7.
Pia Nørhede
Hvalsø OK
210 p.
59:55
+9:49
210
8.
Anette Lindegaard
Holbæk OK
210 p.
1:00:54
+10:48
220
-10
9.
Ane Veierskov
Roskilde OK
190 p.
55:35
+5:29
190
10.
Jette Kajberg
Roskilde OK
160 p.
52:06
+2:00
160
11.
Katrine Sommer
Køge OK
160 p.
55:29
+5:23
160
12.
Maiken Kjærull
OK Sorø
150 p.
1:00:35
+10:29
160
-10
13.
Kamilla Fertin
Holbæk OK
120 p.
1:09:50
+19:44
220
-100
14.
Elisabeth Fertin
Holbæk OK
90 p.
56:32
+6:26
90
15.
Lena Hansen
HG
80 p.
53:45
+3:39
80
 
Ann-Sofie Fertin
Holbæk OK
0 p.
Ej startet
0
 
Sanne Kolenda
Holbæk OK
0 p.
Ej startet
0
 
Kort H
(17 / 17)
Points
Tid
Efter
Samlet antal point
Fradrag i tid
1.
Gunnar Grue-Sørensen
Køge OK
360 p.
57:04
+1:46
360
2.
Janne Brunstedt
Roskilde OK
350 p.
57:03
+1:45
350
3.
Aksel Andersen
Roskilde OK
340 p.
59:40
+4:22
340
4.
Jørgen Kristensen
Roskilde OK
310 p.
59:19
+4:01
310
5.
Bent Jensen
Holbæk OK
290 p.
55:47
+0:29
290
6.
Bjark Christensen
Holbæk OK
280 p.
59:31
+4:13
280
7.
Christian Larsen
Uden klub
270 p.
55:24
+0:06
270
8.
Jørgen Larsen
Køge OK
230 p.
55:18
230
9.
Mogens Jensen
Holbæk OK
210 p.
59:48
+4:30
210
10.
Anders Juhl Thomsen
Roskilde OK
210 p.
1:00:06
+4:48
220
-10
11.
John Jensen
Holbæk OK
200 p.
56:27
+1:09
200
12.
Henrik Snedker Pedersen
Holbæk OK
170 p.
58:51
+3:33
170
13.
Ole R. Frederiksen
Roskilde OK
170 p.
59:06
+3:48
170
14.
Morten Skriver
Uden klub
140 p.
55:27
+0:09
140
15.
Karsten Richardt
Køge OK
100 p.
1:00:14
+4:56
110
-10
16.
Sune Frederiksen
Hvalsø OK
20 p.
1:01:35
+6:17
40
-20
 
Jacob Kolenda
Holbæk OK
0 p.
Ej startet
0
 
Lang D
(1 / 1)
Points
Tid
Efter
Samlet antal point
Fradrag i tid
1.
Mette Filskov
OK Sorø
340 p.
55:20
340
 
Lang H
(14 / 14)
Points
Tid
Efter
Samlet antal point
Fradrag i tid
1.
Kim Baunehøj
Roskilde OK
460 p.
59:19
+2:45
460
2.
Søren Klinkby
Holbæk OK
380 p.
59:10
+2:36
380
3.
Michael Andersen
Roskilde OK
360 p.
58:20
+1:46
360
4.
Kristian Kærsgaard
350 p.
59:03
+2:29
350
5.
Finn Skouenborg
Odense OK
350 p.
1:00:14
+3:40
360
-10
6.
Peter Karberg
HG
320 p.
1:06:42
+10:08
390
-70
7.
Jan Thiesen
Holbæk OK
300 p.
1:00:11
+3:37
310
-10
8.
Mogens Hald Kristensen
Roskilde OK
270 p.
1:00:03
+3:29
280
-10
9.
Søren Fertin
Holbæk OK
270 p.
1:00:31
+3:57
280
-10
10.
Anders Knudsen
HG
260 p.
56:34
260
11.
Lars Olsen
Roskilde OK
260 p.
58:10
+1:36
260
12.
Svend-Erik Munck
HG
260 p.
1:07:30
+10:56
340
-80
13.
Ebbe Kajberg
OK Sorø
60 p.
1:08:08
+11:34
150
-90
 
Helmuth Hansen
HG
170 p.
Udgået
170

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.860: 21-05-2018 19:02:12