Resultater – 1.-2. Division 16.09.2018

2018-09-16
Åben 3 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Bodil Pallisgaard DSRS O-sektion 51:30
  2:38 (2:38) 4:07 (6:45) 3:07 (9:52) 1:37 (11:29) 8:15 (19:44) 2:48 (22:32)
  6:57 (29:29) 5:28 (34:57) 1:10 (36:07) 9:01 (45:08) 3:13 (48:21) 1:14 (49:35)
  1:22 (50:57) 0:33 (51:30)
2. Gunvor Skytte Kirkegaard THOK 57:23 +5:53
  3:20 (3:20) 5:46 (9:06) 3:53 (12:59) 2:28 (15:27) 11:13 (26:40) 3:23 (30:03)
  6:02 (36:05) 7:11 (43:16) 2:36 (45:52) 6:05 (51:57) 2:38 (54:35) 0:52 (55:27)
  1:21 (56:48) 0:35 (57:23)
3. Valdemar Merkel OK Øst 1:02:46 +11:16
  3:42 (3:42) 5:49 (9:31) 4:41 (14:12) 2:08 (16:20) 9:00 (25:20) 4:59 (30:19)
  8:34 (38:53) 8:39 (47:32) 2:03 (49:35) 7:13 (56:48) 2:05 (58:53) 1:23 (1:00:16)
  1:52 (1:02:08) 0:38 (1:02:46)
4. Frederik Møller OK 73 1:03:22 +11:52
  3:10 (3:10) 7:38 (10:48) 3:59 (14:47) 2:41 (17:28) 8:20 (25:48) 4:29 (30:17)
  9:12 (39:29) 8:36 (48:05) 1:30 (49:35) 5:21 (54:56) 2:13 (57:09) 1:41 (58:50)
  3:43 (1:02:33) 0:49 (1:03:22)
5. Steen Marslew Uden klub 1:03:54 +12:24
  5:16 (5:16) 5:44 (11:00) 4:34 (15:34) 1:57 (17:31) 6:37 (24:08) 3:48 (27:56)
  5:13 (33:09) 8:09 (41:18) 1:57 (43:15) 5:49 (49:04) 3:27 (52:31) 9:09 (1:01:40)
  1:16 (1:02:56) 0:58 (1:03:54)
6. Svend Fladberg Køge OK 1:09:45 +18:15
  8:13 (8:13) 6:24 (14:37) 5:58 (20:35) 3:01 (23:36) 9:42 (33:18) 3:32 (36:50)
  6:22 (43:12) 8:20 (51:32) 2:03 (53:35) 4:46 (58:21) 3:09 (1:01:30) 4:01 (1:05:31)
  2:24 (1:07:55) 1:50 (1:09:45)
D10 (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Camille Friis Scheby OK Sorø 17:37
  1:01 (1:01) 0:47 (1:48) 1:30 (3:18) 2:22 (5:40) 3:21 (9:01) 0:43 (9:44)
  1:28 (11:12) 1:09 (12:21) 1:31 (13:52) 0:56 (14:48) 1:22 (16:10) 0:56 (17:06)
  0:31 (17:37)
2. Caroline Koch Holmstrup OK ØST Birkerød 22:34 +4:57
  1:19 (1:19) 1:15 (2:34) 0:56 (3:30) 2:57 (6:27) 4:21 (10:48) 1:01 (11:49)
  2:05 (13:54) 1:55 (15:49) 2:02 (17:51) 1:25 (19:16) 1:29 (20:45) 1:14 (21:59)
  0:35 (22:34)
3. Lærke Konring Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 23:18 +5:41
  1:04 (1:04) 0:56 (2:00) 1:01 (3:01) 2:16 (5:17) 4:44 (10:01) 0:59 (11:00)
  2:01 (13:01) 1:46 (14:47) 2:03 (16:50) 1:30 (18:20) 2:51 (21:11) 1:26 (22:37)
  0:41 (23:18)
4. Hanna Bæk Christiansen Søllerød OK 25:50 +8:13
  1:19 (1:19) 1:16 (2:35) 1:14 (3:49) 3:07 (6:56) 4:23 (11:19) 1:11 (12:30)
  2:33 (15:03) 1:33 (16:36) 3:04 (19:40) 1:42 (21:22) 2:29 (23:51) 1:25 (25:16)
  0:34 (25:50)
5. Kaya Funder Skovlyst FIF Hillerød Orientering 27:40 +10:03
  1:00 (1:00) 2:24 (3:24) 1:13 (4:37) 3:11 (7:48) 4:16 (12:04) 0:58 (13:02)
  1:58 (15:00) 1:59 (16:59) 1:57 (18:56) 1:30 (20:26) 5:31 (25:57) 1:08 (27:05)
  0:35 (27:40)
6. Carla Holm Eiberg Søllerød OK 32:32 +14:55
  1:07 (1:07) 1:59 (3:06) 1:01 (4:07) 3:20 (7:27) 4:02 (11:29) 1:32 (13:01)
  2:06 (15:07) 1:47 (16:54) 1:54 (18:48) 7:29 (26:17) 4:21 (30:38) 1:20 (31:58)
  0:34 (32:32)
7. Emma Nygaard Monrad FIF Hillerød Orientering 33:04 +15:27
  1:17 (1:17) 1:07 (2:24) 1:07 (3:31) 2:47 (6:18) 5:24 (11:42) 1:02 (12:44)
  1:49 (14:33) 9:59 (24:32) 2:19 (26:51) 1:48 (28:39) 2:38 (31:17) 1:06 (32:23)
  0:41 (33:04)
8. Amalie Broman Allerød OK 33:14 +15:37
  1:34 (1:34) 1:37 (3:11) 1:03 (4:14) 3:26 (7:40) 5:42 (13:22) 1:47 (15:09)
  3:21 (18:30) 2:51 (21:21) 3:21 (24:42) 2:24 (27:06) 3:14 (30:20) 2:13 (32:33)
  0:41 (33:14)
9. Ida Marie Lyng Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 40:51 +23:14
  1:05 (1:05) 5:27 (6:32) 0:50 (7:22) 4:07 (11:29) 5:05 (16:34) 0:52 (17:26)
  2:24 (19:50) 1:48 (21:38) 1:52 (23:30) 1:16 (24:46) 14:15 (39:01) 1:15 (40:16)
  0:35 (40:51)
  Anna Habekost Nielsen OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
D12 (15 / 15) Tid Efter
1. Alma Okkels Jensen OK Sorø 24:40
  1:06 (1:06) 1:42 (2:48) 2:24 (5:12) 0:50 (6:02) 1:02 (7:04) 3:30 (10:34)
  2:44 (13:18) 2:22 (15:40) 2:18 (17:58) 1:07 (19:05) 1:39 (20:44) 1:38 (22:22)
  1:47 (24:09) 0:31 (24:40)
2. Kamma Aglund Andersen OK ØST Birkerød 25:00 +0:20
  1:06 (1:06) 1:35 (2:41) 2:07 (4:48) 0:49 (5:37) 1:18 (6:55) 4:27 (11:22)
  2:35 (13:57) 2:46 (16:43) 2:27 (19:10) 1:01 (20:11) 1:25 (21:36) 1:35 (23:11)
  1:22 (24:33) 0:27 (25:00)
3. Selma Schytte Olsen Søllerød OK 25:52 +1:12
  1:06 (1:06) 1:56 (3:02) 3:21 (6:23) 1:07 (7:30) 0:59 (8:29) 3:06 (11:35)
  3:24 (14:59) 2:08 (17:07) 2:11 (19:18) 1:02 (20:20) 1:32 (21:52) 2:12 (24:04)
  1:15 (25:19) 0:33 (25:52)
4. Miri Brunstedt Nørgaard OK ØST Birkerød 26:45 +2:05
  1:10 (1:10) 1:52 (3:02) 2:34 (5:36) 0:58 (6:34) 1:13 (7:47) 4:19 (12:06)
  2:54 (15:00) 2:39 (17:39) 2:27 (20:06) 0:57 (21:03) 1:55 (22:58) 1:45 (24:43)
  1:29 (26:12) 0:33 (26:45)
5. Lucia Holck Tisvilde Hegn OK 30:05 +5:25
  1:01 (1:01) 1:44 (2:45) 2:26 (5:11) 4:39 (9:50) 1:46 (11:36) 3:51 (15:27)
  3:17 (18:44) 2:37 (21:21) 2:29 (23:50) 1:06 (24:56) 1:35 (26:31) 1:47 (28:18)
  1:14 (29:32) 0:33 (30:05)
6. Karen Mathilde Markussen Allerød OK 30:06 +5:26
  1:04 (1:04) 2:03 (3:07) 2:39 (5:46) 0:50 (6:36) 0:56 (7:32) 6:02 (13:34)
  2:47 (16:21) 2:44 (19:05) 2:35 (21:40) 2:08 (23:48) 1:24 (25:12) 1:44 (26:56)
  2:37 (29:33) 0:33 (30:06)
7. Amanda Ingvild Dahl FIF Hillerød Orientering 32:13 +7:33
  1:27 (1:27) 1:36 (3:03) 4:53 (7:56) 0:35 (8:31) 1:09 (9:40) 7:48 (17:28)
  3:10 (20:38) 2:35 (23:13) 2:27 (25:40) 1:18 (26:58) 1:27 (28:25) 1:57 (30:22)
  1:17 (31:39) 0:34 (32:13)
8. Signe Westen Rasmussen Allerød OK 34:39 +9:59
  1:13 (1:13) 3:26 (4:39) 2:46 (7:25) 1:15 (8:40) 1:10 (9:50) 5:13 (15:03)
  3:30 (18:33) 4:13 (22:46) 2:43 (25:29) 2:08 (27:37) 2:41 (30:18) 1:41 (31:59)
  2:06 (34:05) 0:34 (34:39)
9. Iris Møller OK Sorø 45:15 +20:35
  1:28 (1:28) 2:22 (3:50) 3:38 (7:28) 1:40 (9:08) 2:47 (11:55) 8:10 (20:05)
  3:30 (23:35) 3:14 (26:49) 4:21 (31:10) 8:09 (39:19) 1:40 (40:59) 2:00 (42:59)
  1:45 (44:44) 0:31 (45:15)
10. Freja Brunn Fugmann Ballerup OK 54:57 +30:17
  2:02 (2:02) 3:03 (5:05) 4:28 (9:33) 2:08 (11:41) 1:37 (13:18) 12:38 (25:56)
  4:21 (30:17) 5:26 (35:43) 6:26 (42:09) 2:26 (44:35) 3:20 (47:55) 3:29 (51:24)
  2:55 (54:19) 0:38 (54:57)
  Dagmar Kopp Stannum Tisvilde Hegn OK Udgået
  1:12 (1:12) 1:49 (3:01) 8:52 (11:53) 0:35 (12:28) 1:18 (13:46) 7:40 (21:26)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  Linnea Funk Larsen Allerød OK Udgået
  1:15 (1:15) 4:22 (5:37) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  Asta Sæther-Dahl Søllerød OK Ej startet
  Cecilie Broman Allerød OK Ej startet
  Emilie Koch Holmstrup OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
D14 (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Sofie Okkels Jensen OK Sorø 34:44
  1:51 (1:51) 3:20 (5:11) 1:34 (6:45) 1:58 (8:43) 1:07 (9:50) 6:22 (16:12)
  1:45 (17:57) 2:06 (20:03) 3:23 (23:26) 2:50 (26:16) 2:46 (29:02) 2:52 (31:54)
  1:18 (33:12) 1:05 (34:17) 0:27 (34:44)
2. Ellen K. Larsen Søllerød OK 35:42 +0:58
  2:05 (2:05) 3:16 (5:21) 1:33 (6:54) 2:16 (9:10) 0:59 (10:09) 7:03 (17:12)
  2:18 (19:30) 1:10 (20:40) 3:13 (23:53) 3:10 (27:03) 2:37 (29:40) 2:38 (32:18)
  1:37 (33:55) 1:12 (35:07) 0:35 (35:42)
3. Silje Halberg Petersen FIF Hillerød Orientering 37:55 +3:11
  2:07 (2:07) 3:32 (5:39) 1:44 (7:23) 2:10 (9:33) 1:05 (10:38) 5:50 (16:28)
  1:37 (18:05) 1:48 (19:53) 2:55 (22:48) 6:21 (29:09) 2:17 (31:26) 3:18 (34:44)
  1:30 (36:14) 1:07 (37:21) 0:34 (37:55)
4. Clara Friis Scheby OK Sorø 37:56 +3:12
  2:17 (2:17) 3:30 (5:47) 1:53 (7:40) 3:42 (11:22) 1:03 (12:25) 6:17 (18:42)
  1:23 (20:05) 0:51 (20:56) 2:42 (23:38) 6:12 (29:50) 2:25 (32:15) 2:35 (34:50)
  1:26 (36:16) 1:07 (37:23) 0:33 (37:56)
5. Alde Funder Skovlyst FIF Hillerød Orientering 40:46 +6:02
  2:03 (2:03) 3:44 (5:47) 2:26 (8:13) 3:43 (11:56) 0:58 (12:54) 5:53 (18:47)
  1:39 (20:26) 0:55 (21:21) 3:13 (24:34) 3:39 (28:13) 2:43 (30:56) 6:20 (37:16)
  1:31 (38:47) 1:29 (40:16) 0:30 (40:46)
6. Emilie Bæk Christiansen Søllerød OK 41:20 +6:36
  2:18 (2:18) 3:51 (6:09) 1:56 (8:05) 3:23 (11:28) 1:18 (12:46) 7:48 (20:34)
  2:03 (22:37) 1:12 (23:49) 3:50 (27:39) 4:03 (31:42) 2:51 (34:33) 3:14 (37:47)
  1:39 (39:26) 1:18 (40:44) 0:36 (41:20)
7. Frida Hagedorn Søllerød OK 41:32 +6:48
  2:21 (2:21) 3:20 (5:41) 1:55 (7:36) 5:24 (13:00) 1:08 (14:08) 5:56 (20:04)
  1:51 (21:55) 1:55 (23:50) 2:57 (26:47) 6:17 (33:04) 2:37 (35:41) 2:39 (38:20)
  1:21 (39:41) 1:21 (41:02) 0:30 (41:32)
8. Martha Kaas Nielsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 42:52 +8:08
  2:15 (2:15) 4:17 (6:32) 1:54 (8:26) 3:04 (11:30) 1:52 (13:22) 7:20 (20:42)
  1:43 (22:25) 0:55 (23:20) 3:47 (27:07) 5:00 (32:07) 2:54 (35:01) 4:17 (39:18)
  1:34 (40:52) 1:29 (42:21) 0:31 (42:52)
9. Esther Møller Nyborg FIF Hillerød Orientering 44:07 +9:23
  3:50 (3:50) 3:50 (7:40) 1:55 (9:35) 5:33 (15:08) 1:01 (16:09) 7:41 (23:50)
  1:40 (25:30) 2:12 (27:42) 4:02 (31:44) 3:34 (35:18) 2:40 (37:58) 2:51 (40:49)
  1:42 (42:31) 1:04 (43:35) 0:32 (44:07)
10. Thea Hoffmann OK Sorø 45:21 +10:37
  2:11 (2:11) 4:22 (6:33) 2:23 (8:56) 2:34 (11:30) 1:41 (13:11) 8:32 (21:43)
  2:19 (24:02) 1:06 (25:08) 4:18 (29:26) 3:42 (33:08) 3:20 (36:28) 3:49 (40:17)
  2:36 (42:53) 1:53 (44:46) 0:35 (45:21)
11. Hannah Gro Markussen Allerød OK 46:44 +12:00
  2:38 (2:38) 4:43 (7:21) 2:17 (9:38) 3:45 (13:23) 1:16 (14:39) 8:30 (23:09)
  1:53 (25:02) 1:11 (26:13) 3:37 (29:50) 4:21 (34:11) 3:04 (37:15) 4:55 (42:10)
  1:50 (44:00) 1:22 (45:22) 1:22 (46:44)
12. Alma Olivia Hørring Riegels Ballerup OK 52:15 +17:31
  2:24 (2:24) 4:07 (6:31) 3:00 (9:31) 5:16 (14:47) 1:19 (16:06) 8:20 (24:26)
  1:57 (26:23) 1:15 (27:38) 4:35 (32:13) 3:58 (36:11) 4:56 (41:07) 5:32 (46:39)
  3:18 (49:57) 1:46 (51:43) 0:32 (52:15)
13. Rebekka Husen Hollingbery Farum OK 53:59 +19:15
  2:59 (2:59) 5:13 (8:12) 2:32 (10:44) 4:42 (15:26) 2:06 (17:32) 8:15 (25:47)
  1:54 (27:41) 4:01 (31:42) 4:11 (35:53) 4:05 (39:58) 3:43 (43:41) 5:08 (48:49)
  2:49 (51:38) 1:53 (53:31) 0:28 (53:59)
14. Astrid Rasmussen Ballerup OK 1:10:13 +35:29
  2:38 (2:38) 4:40 (7:18) 3:29 (10:47) 3:46 (14:33) 1:48 (16:21) 16:01 (32:22)
  3:46 (36:08) 3:17 (39:25) 5:14 (44:39) 6:39 (51:18) 6:25 (57:43) 7:23 (1:05:06)
  2:29 (1:07:35) 1:57 (1:09:32) 0:41 (1:10:13)
15. Sofie Fakir Olsen Ballerup OK 1:18:29 +43:45
  4:20 (4:20) 11:14 (15:34) 3:14 (18:48) 3:46 (22:34) 1:50 (24:24) 16:01 (40:25)
  3:45 (44:10) 3:14 (47:24) 5:18 (52:42) 6:34 (59:16) 6:29 (1:05:45) 7:22 (1:13:07)
  2:26 (1:15:33) 2:01 (1:17:34) 0:55 (1:18:29)
  Nanna Østergaard Lindberg FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
D16 (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Xenia Bregensøe Tisvilde Hegn OK 36:30
  1:30 (1:30) 0:57 (2:27) 1:17 (3:44) 3:22 (7:06) 5:23 (12:29) 0:58 (13:27)
  2:41 (16:08) 0:39 (16:47) 4:46 (21:33) 2:00 (23:33) 1:15 (24:48) 4:01 (28:49)
  1:48 (30:37) 2:19 (32:56) 2:09 (35:05) 0:55 (36:00) 0:30 (36:30)
2. Siri Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 38:00 +1:30
  1:18 (1:18) 0:57 (2:15) 1:14 (3:29) 4:10 (7:39) 4:53 (12:32) 1:08 (13:40)
  2:15 (15:55) 0:44 (16:39) 4:47 (21:26) 2:53 (24:19) 1:29 (25:48) 4:31 (30:19)
  1:46 (32:05) 2:04 (34:09) 2:19 (36:28) 0:59 (37:27) 0:33 (38:00)
3. Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl Søllerød OK 40:41 +4:11
  1:31 (1:31) 1:31 (3:02) 1:22 (4:24) 2:58 (7:22) 4:38 (12:00) 0:56 (12:56)
  4:09 (17:05) 0:43 (17:48) 7:42 (25:30) 2:04 (27:34) 1:15 (28:49) 4:03 (32:52)
  1:47 (34:39) 2:15 (36:54) 2:16 (39:10) 0:56 (40:06) 0:35 (40:41)
4. Mathilde Poulsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 52:30 +16:00
  1:17 (1:17) 1:16 (2:33) 1:30 (4:03) 3:52 (7:55) 7:15 (15:10) 1:22 (16:32)
  3:59 (20:31) 1:09 (21:40) 6:38 (28:18) 3:21 (31:39) 1:31 (33:10) 8:54 (42:04)
  2:14 (44:18) 3:24 (47:42) 3:00 (50:42) 1:12 (51:54) 0:36 (52:30)
5. Freya Halberg Petersen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:03:36 +27:06
  2:48 (2:48) 2:36 (5:24) 2:15 (7:39) 5:25 (13:04) 9:02 (22:06) 1:26 (23:32)
  4:02 (27:34) 1:10 (28:44) 9:51 (38:35) 3:11 (41:46) 1:48 (43:34) 7:09 (50:43)
  3:04 (53:47) 3:50 (57:37) 3:22 (1:00:59) 1:27 (1:02:26) 1:10 (1:03:36)
6. Ida Warberg Ploug Ballerup OK 1:30:53 +54:23
  2:43 (2:43) 1:27 (4:10) 3:08 (7:18) 7:18 (14:36) 9:10 (23:46) 1:40 (25:26)
  3:40 (29:06) 2:04 (31:10) 10:46 (41:56) 7:09 (49:05) 17:03 (1:06:08) 11:57 (1:18:05)
  3:31 (1:21:36) 3:16 (1:24:52) 4:04 (1:28:56) 1:25 (1:30:21) 0:32 (1:30:53)
  Cecilie Spendrup Petersen Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Vigga Graff Frederiksen FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
D16B (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Hannah Nielsen Farum OK 1:09:35
  3:17 (3:17) 5:10 (8:27) 2:41 (11:08) 5:52 (17:00) 1:58 (18:58) 10:14 (29:12)
  3:23 (32:35) 3:09 (35:44) 5:31 (41:15) 7:43 (48:58) 6:47 (55:45) 5:38 (1:01:23)
  4:34 (1:05:57) 2:47 (1:08:44) 0:51 (1:09:35)
D20C (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Fiona Bojen Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:50
  0:58 (0:58) 1:43 (2:41) 2:13 (4:54) 0:48 (5:42) 1:01 (6:43) 4:20 (11:03)
  2:52 (13:55) 2:15 (16:10) 2:13 (18:23) 1:05 (19:28) 1:25 (20:53) 2:27 (23:20)
  2:02 (25:22) 0:28 (25:50)
D20 (14 / 14) Tid Efter
1. Annika Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 44:43
  2:05 (2:05) 2:32 (4:37) 2:35 (7:12) 0:43 (7:55) 3:30 (11:25) 3:54 (15:19)
  1:41 (17:00) 1:11 (18:11) 1:28 (19:39) 5:06 (24:45) 1:32 (26:17) 1:35 (27:52)
  2:44 (30:36) 1:12 (31:48) 3:53 (35:41) 1:24 (37:05) 2:04 (39:09) 0:40 (39:49)
  2:22 (42:11) 1:12 (43:23) 0:50 (44:13) 0:30 (44:43)
2. Agnes Nørgård Kracht Tisvilde Hegn OK 45:23 +0:40
  2:26 (2:26) 2:23 (4:49) 2:35 (7:24) 1:00 (8:24) 3:32 (11:56) 3:40 (15:36)
  1:42 (17:18) 1:16 (18:34) 1:20 (19:54) 4:48 (24:42) 1:35 (26:17) 0:42 (26:59)
  2:47 (29:46) 1:23 (31:09) 4:11 (35:20) 1:53 (37:13) 2:08 (39:21) 0:41 (40:02)
  2:33 (42:35) 1:22 (43:57) 0:55 (44:52) 0:31 (45:23)
3. Ida Øbro Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:52 +2:09
  2:13 (2:13) 2:31 (4:44) 3:13 (7:57) 0:48 (8:45) 3:28 (12:13) 3:56 (16:09)
  1:47 (17:56) 1:17 (19:13) 1:38 (20:51) 4:57 (25:48) 1:38 (27:26) 0:43 (28:09)
  2:49 (30:58) 1:25 (32:23) 4:38 (37:01) 1:52 (38:53) 2:09 (41:02) 0:44 (41:46)
  2:33 (44:19) 1:12 (45:31) 0:51 (46:22) 0:30 (46:52)
4. Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen Søllerød OK 48:17 +3:34
  2:27 (2:27) 4:00 (6:27) 2:48 (9:15) 0:44 (9:59) 3:27 (13:26) 3:56 (17:22)
  2:02 (19:24) 1:14 (20:38) 1:27 (22:05) 5:02 (27:07) 1:41 (28:48) 0:36 (29:24)
  2:53 (32:17) 1:23 (33:40) 4:27 (38:07) 1:35 (39:42) 2:17 (41:59) 0:45 (42:44)
  2:37 (45:21) 1:28 (46:49) 0:55 (47:44) 0:33 (48:17)
5. Alberte Kaae-Nielsen Søllerød OK 50:51 +6:08
  2:28 (2:28) 3:02 (5:30) 2:56 (8:26) 1:06 (9:32) 3:37 (13:09) 4:17 (17:26)
  1:55 (19:21) 1:17 (20:38) 1:24 (22:02) 5:35 (27:37) 1:45 (29:22) 0:46 (30:08)
  3:08 (33:16) 1:32 (34:48) 4:50 (39:38) 2:07 (41:45) 2:28 (44:13) 0:45 (44:58)
  3:06 (48:04) 1:16 (49:20) 0:57 (50:17) 0:34 (50:51)
6. Marie Erskov Krogh OK ØST Birkerød 55:46 +11:03
  2:47 (2:47) 3:15 (6:02) 3:52 (9:54) 1:26 (11:20) 3:51 (15:11) 4:19 (19:30)
  2:24 (21:54) 1:18 (23:12) 1:36 (24:48) 5:55 (30:43) 1:49 (32:32) 0:48 (33:20)
  2:56 (36:16) 1:46 (38:02) 4:45 (42:47) 1:58 (44:45) 2:50 (47:35) 0:44 (48:19)
  3:22 (51:41) 2:23 (54:04) 1:06 (55:10) 0:36 (55:46)
7. Celina Bregensøe Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:00:43 +16:00
  2:48 (2:48) 3:40 (6:28) 2:54 (9:22) 0:51 (10:13) 3:55 (14:08) 4:12 (18:20)
  2:35 (20:55) 1:44 (22:39) 1:33 (24:12) 12:45 (36:57) 2:01 (38:58) 1:01 (39:59)
  3:16 (43:15) 1:35 (44:50) 4:49 (49:39) 1:40 (51:19) 2:59 (54:18) 0:47 (55:05)
  2:37 (57:42) 1:30 (59:12) 0:58 (1:00:10) 0:33 (1:00:43)
8. Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:02:00 +17:17
  2:40 (2:40) 3:58 (6:38) 3:12 (9:50) 0:59 (10:49) 4:25 (15:14) 4:33 (19:47)
  2:24 (22:11) 1:35 (23:46) 1:42 (25:28) 6:34 (32:02) 2:39 (34:41) 0:51 (35:32)
  3:22 (38:54) 1:48 (40:42) 5:34 (46:16) 1:58 (48:14) 3:14 (51:28) 1:07 (52:35)
  4:39 (57:14) 2:54 (1:00:08) 1:14 (1:01:22) 0:38 (1:02:00)
9. Emma Bloch Frandsen OK Sorø 1:09:56 +25:13
  4:22 (4:22) 5:37 (9:59) 4:52 (14:51) 1:25 (16:16) 4:36 (20:52) 5:04 (25:56)
  3:28 (29:24) 2:03 (31:27) 2:02 (33:29) 6:53 (40:22) 2:14 (42:36) 0:48 (43:24)
  3:04 (46:28) 1:41 (48:09) 8:32 (56:41) 1:53 (58:34) 3:11 (1:01:45) 1:13 (1:02:58)
  3:11 (1:06:09) 2:03 (1:08:12) 1:11 (1:09:23) 0:33 (1:09:56)
10. Karoline Saxtorph Schulz Ballerup OK 1:10:19 +25:36
  3:29 (3:29) 3:56 (7:25) 4:10 (11:35) 1:20 (12:55) 5:25 (18:20) 5:16 (23:36)
  2:37 (26:13) 1:40 (27:53) 1:45 (29:38) 12:11 (41:49) 2:16 (44:05) 1:04 (45:09)
  3:38 (48:47) 1:55 (50:42) 5:46 (56:28) 2:36 (59:04) 3:11 (1:02:15) 1:02 (1:03:17)
  3:35 (1:06:52) 1:52 (1:08:44) 1:04 (1:09:48) 0:31 (1:10:19)
11. Amalie Ellegaard Severinsen OK ØST Birkerød 1:19:06 +34:23
  3:09 (3:09) 6:11 (9:20) 4:52 (14:12) 0:56 (15:08) 5:31 (20:39) 5:02 (25:41)
  2:44 (28:25) 1:46 (30:11) 3:03 (33:14) 9:48 (43:02) 2:52 (45:54) 1:09 (47:03)
  4:17 (51:20) 2:52 (54:12) 8:26 (1:02:38) 2:24 (1:05:02) 4:13 (1:09:15) 1:11 (1:10:26)
  3:46 (1:14:12) 2:39 (1:16:51) 1:37 (1:18:28) 0:38 (1:19:06)
12. Marta Kliem Farum OK 1:41:26 +56:43
  4:58 (4:58) 7:18 (12:16) 5:22 (17:38) 2:01 (19:39) 6:09 (25:48) 6:45 (32:33)
  4:02 (36:35) 2:21 (38:56) 2:49 (41:45) 11:55 (53:40) 3:52 (57:32) 1:16 (58:48)
  5:22 (1:04:10) 2:42 (1:06:52) 12:26 (1:19:18) 4:41 (1:23:59) 5:58 (1:29:57) 1:54 (1:31:51)
  5:05 (1:36:56) 2:23 (1:39:19) 1:35 (1:40:54) 0:32 (1:41:26)
  Freja Kliem Farum OK Ej startet
  Sidse Tillingsøe Tisvilde Hegn OK Ej startet
D20B (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Sara Lykke Brinch FIF Hillerød Orientering 37:26
  2:03 (2:03) 3:31 (5:34) 1:43 (7:17) 3:08 (10:25) 1:07 (11:32) 7:06 (18:38)
  1:52 (20:30) 0:54 (21:24) 3:11 (24:35) 3:02 (27:37) 2:40 (30:17) 3:26 (33:43)
  1:47 (35:30) 1:20 (36:50) 0:36 (37:26)
2. Lea Skytthe Farum OK 39:15 +1:49
  2:46 (2:46) 4:22 (7:08) 2:08 (9:16) 3:02 (12:18) 1:22 (13:40) 6:55 (20:35)
  1:32 (22:07) 0:58 (23:05) 2:52 (25:57) 3:44 (29:41) 2:53 (32:34) 3:01 (35:35)
  1:44 (37:19) 1:24 (38:43) 0:32 (39:15)
3. Klara Wibe Enevoldsen Allerød OK 40:14 +2:48
  2:37 (2:37) 3:47 (6:24) 1:34 (7:58) 2:35 (10:33) 1:20 (11:53) 6:55 (18:48)
  1:33 (20:21) 1:09 (21:30) 3:16 (24:46) 3:16 (28:02) 2:34 (30:36) 6:04 (36:40)
  1:41 (38:21) 1:21 (39:42) 0:32 (40:14)
D21 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Miri Thrane Ødum OK ØST Birkerød 42:25
  2:11 (2:11) 2:59 (5:10) 2:21 (7:31) 1:19 (8:50) 3:04 (11:54) 3:37 (15:31)
  1:48 (17:19) 1:05 (18:24) 1:19 (19:43) 4:33 (24:16) 1:32 (25:48) 0:39 (26:27)
  2:26 (28:53) 1:14 (30:07) 3:40 (33:47) 1:35 (35:22) 1:55 (37:17) 0:39 (37:56)
  2:07 (40:03) 1:09 (41:12) 0:45 (41:57) 0:28 (42:25)
2. Amanda Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 43:15 +0:50
  2:06 (2:06) 2:43 (4:49) 2:40 (7:29) 0:45 (8:14) 3:07 (11:21) 3:33 (14:54)
  1:38 (16:32) 1:09 (17:41) 1:20 (19:01) 4:24 (23:25) 1:26 (24:51) 0:36 (25:27)
  3:01 (28:28) 1:28 (29:56) 3:56 (33:52) 1:34 (35:26) 2:14 (37:40) 0:40 (38:20)
  2:19 (40:39) 1:18 (41:57) 0:48 (42:45) 0:30 (43:15)
3. Masha Semak Farum OK 45:31 +3:06
  2:32 (2:32) 3:27 (5:59) 3:30 (9:29) 1:09 (10:38) 3:13 (13:51) 3:43 (17:34)
  1:48 (19:22) 1:05 (20:27) 1:19 (21:46) 4:35 (26:21) 1:33 (27:54) 0:40 (28:34)
  2:29 (31:03) 1:17 (32:20) 3:38 (35:58) 1:34 (37:32) 2:02 (39:34) 0:38 (40:12)
  2:26 (42:38) 1:18 (43:56) 1:07 (45:03) 0:28 (45:31)
4. Mathilde Nørgård Kracht Tisvilde Hegn OK 50:56 +8:31
  2:32 (2:32) 2:42 (5:14) 3:10 (8:24) 0:49 (9:13) 4:19 (13:32) 4:05 (17:37)
  2:01 (19:38) 1:17 (20:55) 1:28 (22:23) 5:56 (28:19) 1:48 (30:07) 0:39 (30:46)
  3:05 (33:51) 1:30 (35:21) 4:16 (39:37) 1:59 (41:36) 2:32 (44:08) 0:49 (44:57)
  2:36 (47:33) 1:40 (49:13) 1:08 (50:21) 0:35 (50:56)
5. Lærke Lundedal Jensen FIF Hillerød Orientering 56:03 +13:38
  2:33 (2:33) 3:58 (6:31) 3:02 (9:33) 0:53 (10:26) 4:00 (14:26) 4:19 (18:45)
  2:09 (20:54) 1:37 (22:31) 1:25 (23:56) 7:00 (30:56) 1:56 (32:52) 1:00 (33:52)
  3:12 (37:04) 1:55 (38:59) 5:17 (44:16) 1:58 (46:14) 2:44 (48:58) 0:46 (49:44)
  3:03 (52:47) 1:41 (54:28) 0:58 (55:26) 0:37 (56:03)
6. Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:09:58 +27:33
  2:54 (2:54) 4:06 (7:00) 4:07 (11:07) 1:08 (12:15) 4:53 (17:08) 5:27 (22:35)
  2:58 (25:33) 1:52 (27:25) 2:32 (29:57) 8:20 (38:17) 2:50 (41:07) 0:58 (42:05)
  4:34 (46:39) 2:15 (48:54) 6:48 (55:42) 2:36 (58:18) 3:20 (1:01:38) 0:59 (1:02:37)
  3:28 (1:06:05) 2:06 (1:08:11) 1:11 (1:09:22) 0:36 (1:09:58)
7. Kathrine Dyrsting Sandvang FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:17:29 +35:04
  2:55 (2:55) 4:27 (7:22) 5:13 (12:35) 1:05 (13:40) 4:57 (18:37) 7:15 (25:52)
  3:21 (29:13) 1:41 (30:54) 3:16 (34:10) 11:51 (46:01) 2:30 (48:31) 1:41 (50:12)
  4:37 (54:49) 2:01 (56:50) 5:59 (1:02:49) 2:24 (1:05:13) 3:20 (1:08:33) 1:00 (1:09:33)
  3:54 (1:13:27) 1:48 (1:15:15) 1:41 (1:16:56) 0:33 (1:17:29)
D21B (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Maja Lykke Brinch FIF Hillerød Orientering 35:08
  2:24 (2:24) 3:42 (6:06) 2:07 (8:13) 2:09 (10:22) 1:22 (11:44) 6:16 (18:00)
  1:26 (19:26) 0:58 (20:24) 2:58 (23:22) 3:06 (26:28) 2:21 (28:49) 3:02 (31:51)
  1:28 (33:19) 1:14 (34:33) 0:35 (35:08)
2. Anja Toft Madsen Søllerød OK 48:26 +13:18
  2:39 (2:39) 5:56 (8:35) 2:07 (10:42) 4:31 (15:13) 1:29 (16:42) 8:41 (25:23)
  2:06 (27:29) 1:17 (28:46) 3:50 (32:36) 4:06 (36:42) 3:46 (40:28) 3:41 (44:09)
  2:07 (46:16) 1:31 (47:47) 0:39 (48:26)
D21C (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Rikke Søndergaard Ballerup OK 28:13
  1:15 (1:15) 2:15 (3:30) 2:48 (6:18) 1:13 (7:31) 1:07 (8:38) 3:54 (12:32)
  2:53 (15:25) 2:39 (18:04) 2:32 (20:36) 1:25 (22:01) 1:43 (23:44) 2:00 (25:44)
  1:56 (27:40) 0:33 (28:13)
2. Mette Lyskjær Jensen Farum OK 32:50 +4:37
  1:25 (1:25) 2:14 (3:39) 2:47 (6:26) 1:31 (7:57) 1:21 (9:18) 6:14 (15:32)
  3:06 (18:38) 3:06 (21:44) 3:06 (24:50) 1:35 (26:25) 1:57 (28:22) 2:07 (30:29)
  1:39 (32:08) 0:42 (32:50)
3. Cecilie Vitoft Farum OK 34:24 +6:11
  1:24 (1:24) 2:11 (3:35) 2:51 (6:26) 1:40 (8:06) 1:46 (9:52) 4:05 (13:57)
  3:08 (17:05) 3:10 (20:15) 6:00 (26:15) 1:15 (27:30) 1:50 (29:20) 2:26 (31:46)
  1:46 (33:32) 0:52 (34:24)
4. Marianne Gundel Ballerup OK 37:46 +9:33
  1:24 (1:24) 2:04 (3:28) 3:17 (6:45) 1:08 (7:53) 2:13 (10:06) 4:15 (14:21)
  3:04 (17:25) 3:16 (20:41) 5:45 (26:26) 3:14 (29:40) 1:52 (31:32) 2:41 (34:13)
  2:53 (37:06) 0:40 (37:46)
5. Trine Næstoft Søllerød OK 43:33 +15:20
  1:19 (1:19) 2:09 (3:28) 3:03 (6:31) 1:16 (7:47) 1:29 (9:16) 4:46 (14:02)
  4:52 (18:54) 11:40 (30:34) 4:59 (35:33) 1:15 (36:48) 1:48 (38:36) 2:19 (40:55)
  1:49 (42:44) 0:49 (43:33)
6. Inge K. Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 46:08 +17:55
  1:28 (1:28) 2:39 (4:07) 3:33 (7:40) 1:25 (9:05) 3:31 (12:36) 5:58 (18:34)
  4:49 (23:23) 6:29 (29:52) 4:35 (34:27) 1:32 (35:59) 2:17 (38:16) 3:34 (41:50)
  3:19 (45:09) 0:59 (46:08)
7. Marianne Mortensen Søllerød OK 46:12 +17:59
  1:10 (1:10) 2:08 (3:18) 2:23 (5:41) 2:44 (8:25) 1:20 (9:45) 7:34 (17:19)
  3:07 (20:26) 11:38 (32:04) 6:13 (38:17) 1:17 (39:34) 1:38 (41:12) 2:15 (43:27)
  1:55 (45:22) 0:50 (46:12)
8. Helene Urth Søllerød OK 47:07 +18:54
  1:06 (1:06) 1:42 (2:48) 2:20 (5:08) 1:27 (6:35) 1:14 (7:49) 18:39 (26:28)
  2:53 (29:21) 6:46 (36:07) 4:09 (40:16) 1:03 (41:19) 1:34 (42:53) 2:25 (45:18)
  1:08 (46:26) 0:41 (47:07)
9. Bente Lassen Søllerød OK 54:21 +26:08
  2:23 (2:23) 3:35 (5:58) 4:22 (10:20) 2:10 (12:30) 2:14 (14:44) 8:28 (23:12)
  5:00 (28:12) 4:33 (32:45) 5:53 (38:38) 2:00 (40:38) 3:05 (43:43) 5:54 (49:37)
  3:18 (52:55) 1:26 (54:21)
10. Tina Ottesen Ballerup OK 1:09:02 +40:49
  2:12 (2:12) 4:43 (6:55) 10:20 (17:15) 4:28 (21:43) 1:26 (23:09) 9:27 (32:36)
  5:56 (38:32) 7:33 (46:05) 9:39 (55:44) 2:16 (58:00) 2:12 (1:00:12) 3:56 (1:04:08)
  3:32 (1:07:40) 1:22 (1:09:02)
11. Katrine Nielsen Farum OK 1:25:30 +57:17
  1:47 (1:47) 6:29 (8:16) 4:24 (12:40) 2:36 (15:16) 3:16 (18:32) 10:04 (28:36)
  6:42 (35:18) 19:17 (54:35) 6:10 (1:00:45) 2:02 (1:02:47) 2:59 (1:05:46) 12:36 (1:18:22)
  6:04 (1:24:26) 1:04 (1:25:30)
  Marie Kopp Tisvilde Hegn OK Udgået
  1:40 (1:40) 3:34 (5:14) 3:18 (8:32) 1:09 (9:41) 1:33 (11:14) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
D35 (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Pernille Sommer OK ØST Birkerød 58:59
  2:56 (2:56) 3:17 (6:13) 4:21 (10:34) 1:02 (11:36) 4:17 (15:53) 5:04 (20:57)
  2:18 (23:15) 1:31 (24:46) 1:48 (26:34) 5:59 (32:33) 2:07 (34:40) 0:50 (35:30)
  3:30 (39:00) 1:43 (40:43) 5:15 (45:58) 1:59 (47:57) 2:51 (50:48) 0:50 (51:38)
  3:46 (55:24) 1:47 (57:11) 1:07 (58:18) 0:41 (58:59)
2. Sandra Damgaard Bodilsen Farum OK 1:04:57 +5:58
  2:59 (2:59) 3:13 (6:12) 3:19 (9:31) 3:03 (12:34) 4:46 (17:20) 5:55 (23:15)
  2:52 (26:07) 1:36 (27:43) 2:03 (29:46) 7:15 (37:01) 2:19 (39:20) 1:08 (40:28)
  3:20 (43:48) 3:09 (46:57) 4:57 (51:54) 2:21 (54:15) 2:56 (57:11) 1:09 (58:20)
  3:11 (1:01:31) 1:36 (1:03:07) 1:14 (1:04:21) 0:36 (1:04:57)
3. Diana Cederberg Ballerup OK 1:06:46 +7:47
  3:07 (3:07) 5:02 (8:09) 3:42 (11:51) 1:09 (13:00) 4:55 (17:55) 4:44 (22:39)
  2:38 (25:17) 1:30 (26:47) 1:38 (28:25) 6:24 (34:49) 2:22 (37:11) 0:56 (38:07)
  3:53 (42:00) 1:56 (43:56) 6:11 (50:07) 3:29 (53:36) 3:13 (56:49) 1:00 (57:49)
  3:32 (1:01:21) 2:22 (1:03:43) 2:24 (1:06:07) 0:39 (1:06:46)
4. Marianne Bachhausen Grønbech FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:10:10 +11:11
  3:01 (3:01) 3:27 (6:28) 4:01 (10:29) 5:15 (15:44) 4:40 (20:24) 5:11 (25:35)
  3:01 (28:36) 1:56 (30:32) 2:04 (32:36) 7:01 (39:37) 2:20 (41:57) 1:10 (43:07)
  4:56 (48:03) 1:59 (50:02) 6:04 (56:06) 2:13 (58:19) 3:28 (1:01:47) 1:03 (1:02:50)
  3:41 (1:06:31) 1:38 (1:08:09) 1:17 (1:09:26) 0:44 (1:10:10)
5. Angélique Grønborg Rasmussen Allerød OK 1:11:23 +12:24
  3:00 (3:00) 4:34 (7:34) 4:34 (12:08) 1:25 (13:33) 5:30 (19:03) 4:52 (23:55)
  2:52 (26:47) 1:30 (28:17) 2:02 (30:19) 8:56 (39:15) 2:54 (42:09) 1:08 (43:17)
  4:21 (47:38) 2:23 (50:01) 6:56 (56:57) 2:20 (59:17) 3:49 (1:03:06) 0:48 (1:03:54)
  3:23 (1:07:17) 2:02 (1:09:19) 1:31 (1:10:50) 0:33 (1:11:23)
6. Aitana Lertxundi Manterola Søllerød OK 1:14:01 +15:02
  6:02 (6:02) 4:10 (10:12) 3:48 (14:00) 1:05 (15:05) 5:05 (20:10) 4:53 (25:03)
  3:57 (29:00) 1:28 (30:28) 1:39 (32:07) 9:43 (41:50) 2:15 (44:05) 1:08 (45:13)
  3:32 (48:45) 1:56 (50:41) 7:09 (57:50) 1:58 (59:48) 4:13 (1:04:01) 0:56 (1:04:57)
  4:06 (1:09:03) 3:28 (1:12:31) 0:57 (1:13:28) 0:33 (1:14:01)
7. Anne Bloch Frandsen OK Sorø 1:19:14 +20:15
  3:01 (3:01) 3:18 (6:19) 10:51 (17:10) 1:25 (18:35) 4:41 (23:16) 5:06 (28:22)
  2:53 (31:15) 1:29 (32:44) 1:39 (34:23) 9:49 (44:12) 2:17 (46:29) 1:04 (47:33)
  3:55 (51:28) 1:52 (53:20) 6:15 (59:35) 2:01 (1:01:36) 3:20 (1:04:56) 0:54 (1:05:50)
  3:22 (1:09:12) 2:08 (1:11:20) 7:04 (1:18:24) 0:50 (1:19:14)
8. Helena Isabel Mora-Jensen Farum OK 1:20:05 +21:06
  3:22 (3:22) 6:55 (10:17) 3:44 (14:01) 1:10 (15:11) 4:38 (19:49) 5:14 (25:03)
  5:40 (30:43) 1:53 (32:36) 1:57 (34:33) 8:00 (42:33) 2:53 (45:26) 0:59 (46:25)
  3:58 (50:23) 7:50 (58:13) 6:27 (1:04:40) 2:23 (1:07:03) 3:51 (1:10:54) 1:18 (1:12:12)
  3:36 (1:15:48) 2:22 (1:18:10) 1:21 (1:19:31) 0:34 (1:20:05)
9. Anne Skovbaek Søllerød OK 1:27:34 +28:35
  6:13 (6:13) 6:52 (13:05) 4:14 (17:19) 1:13 (18:32) 6:30 (25:02) 7:01 (32:03)
  3:16 (35:19) 1:45 (37:04) 2:26 (39:30) 8:10 (47:40) 2:26 (50:06) 1:14 (51:20)
  8:30 (59:50) 2:51 (1:02:41) 6:54 (1:09:35) 3:14 (1:12:49) 4:07 (1:16:56) 1:03 (1:17:59)
  4:38 (1:22:37) 2:57 (1:25:34) 1:17 (1:26:51) 0:43 (1:27:34)
10. Camilla Bachhausen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:36:03 +37:04
  4:05 (4:05) 4:46 (8:51) 5:54 (14:45) 1:36 (16:21) 6:48 (23:09) 7:44 (30:53)
  4:30 (35:23) 2:22 (37:45) 3:03 (40:48) 10:00 (50:48) 3:22 (54:10) 1:19 (55:29)
  5:40 (1:01:09) 2:58 (1:04:07) 9:39 (1:13:46) 3:23 (1:17:09) 7:04 (1:24:13) 1:25 (1:25:38)
  4:42 (1:30:20) 3:08 (1:33:28) 1:41 (1:35:09) 0:54 (1:36:03)
  Dorthe Munktved Allerød OK Ej startet
  Signe Hartvig Petersen OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
D35B (24 / 24) Tid Efter
1. Maj Weise Christiansen Ballerup OK 32:37
  2:01 (2:01) 3:30 (5:31) 1:34 (7:05) 1:56 (9:01) 1:08 (10:09) 6:00 (16:09)
  1:30 (17:39) 0:48 (18:27) 2:54 (21:21) 2:48 (24:09) 2:15 (26:24) 2:37 (29:01)
  1:25 (30:26) 1:29 (31:55) 0:42 (32:37)
2. Ida Vedel Lange Farum OK 39:12 +6:35
  2:15 (2:15) 4:00 (6:15) 1:48 (8:03) 1:57 (10:00) 1:08 (11:08) 6:52 (18:00)
  1:34 (19:34) 0:54 (20:28) 5:54 (26:22) 3:16 (29:38) 2:38 (32:16) 2:52 (35:08)
  2:07 (37:15) 1:21 (38:36) 0:36 (39:12)
3. Mette Vejen Eriksen Tisvilde Hegn OK 42:28 +9:51
  2:35 (2:35) 5:14 (7:49) 1:43 (9:32) 2:36 (12:08) 1:19 (13:27) 7:39 (21:06)
  1:52 (22:58) 1:06 (24:04) 3:52 (27:56) 3:44 (31:40) 3:17 (34:57) 3:15 (38:12)
  1:50 (40:02) 1:45 (41:47) 0:41 (42:28)
4. Fiona Becker Søllerød OK 43:26 +10:49
  2:12 (2:12) 4:20 (6:32) 1:50 (8:22) 5:44 (14:06) 1:20 (15:26) 7:56 (23:22)
  1:31 (24:53) 0:57 (25:50) 4:41 (30:31) 3:16 (33:47) 2:46 (36:33) 2:57 (39:30)
  1:53 (41:23) 1:34 (42:57) 0:29 (43:26)
5. Trine Hershøj Ballerup OK 50:27 +17:50
  2:06 (2:06) 4:12 (6:18) 2:37 (8:55) 2:45 (11:40) 2:01 (13:41) 7:00 (20:41)
  6:17 (26:58) 0:53 (27:51) 4:28 (32:19) 5:15 (37:34) 2:56 (40:30) 4:15 (44:45)
  3:39 (48:24) 1:22 (49:46) 0:41 (50:27)
6. Hanne Poulsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 50:56 +18:19
  2:38 (2:38) 4:33 (7:11) 2:37 (9:48) 3:50 (13:38) 1:40 (15:18) 7:38 (22:56)
  2:37 (25:33) 0:58 (26:31) 6:22 (32:53) 3:45 (36:38) 5:26 (42:04) 3:33 (45:37)
  1:55 (47:32) 2:47 (50:19) 0:37 (50:56)
7. Marianne Illum Søllerød OK 51:23 +18:46
  3:06 (3:06) 4:19 (7:25) 2:10 (9:35) 6:44 (16:19) 1:52 (18:11) 8:03 (26:14)
  1:57 (28:11) 1:10 (29:21) 4:02 (33:23) 6:21 (39:44) 3:03 (42:47) 3:56 (46:43)
  2:23 (49:06) 1:34 (50:40) 0:43 (51:23)
8. Anne Marie Topp OK ØST Birkerød 51:37 +19:00
  2:42 (2:42) 4:07 (6:49) 1:49 (8:38) 2:47 (11:25) 1:12 (12:37) 8:15 (20:52)
  2:05 (22:57) 1:23 (24:20) 12:03 (36:23) 3:44 (40:07) 2:48 (42:55) 4:09 (47:04)
  2:08 (49:12) 1:34 (50:46) 0:51 (51:37)
9. Lene Øbro Tisvilde Hegn OK 52:29 +19:52
  2:42 (2:42) 4:06 (6:48) 2:09 (8:57) 4:32 (13:29) 1:42 (15:11) 8:51 (24:02)
  2:06 (26:08) 1:41 (27:49) 7:21 (35:10) 4:37 (39:47) 3:10 (42:57) 5:45 (48:42)
  1:52 (50:34) 1:15 (51:49) 0:40 (52:29)
10. Gigi Sucksdorff Allerød OK 53:05 +20:28
  2:52 (2:52) 4:13 (7:05) 2:35 (9:40) 2:51 (12:31) 1:35 (14:06) 8:53 (22:59)
  5:03 (28:02) 2:33 (30:35) 4:10 (34:45) 4:18 (39:03) 3:34 (42:37) 4:38 (47:15)
  3:21 (50:36) 1:43 (52:19) 0:46 (53:05)
11. Lone Anette Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 56:54 +24:17
  2:36 (2:36) 4:43 (7:19) 2:10 (9:29) 2:38 (12:07) 1:18 (13:25) 8:54 (22:19)
  3:27 (25:46) 1:46 (27:32) 3:47 (31:19) 6:20 (37:39) 9:54 (47:33) 3:19 (50:52)
  3:44 (54:36) 1:36 (56:12) 0:42 (56:54)
12. Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen Søllerød OK 1:01:20 +28:43
  3:34 (3:34) 4:21 (7:55) 2:03 (9:58) 3:05 (13:03) 1:34 (14:37) 14:13 (28:50)
  2:04 (30:54) 1:21 (32:15) 4:36 (36:51) 4:59 (41:50) 3:31 (45:21) 11:10 (56:31)
  2:22 (58:53) 1:42 (1:00:35) 0:45 (1:01:20)
13. Kirsten Lange Allerød OK 1:03:50 +31:13
  2:58 (2:58) 4:04 (7:02) 1:57 (8:59) 2:31 (11:30) 5:12 (16:42) 9:08 (25:50)
  4:30 (30:20) 1:14 (31:34) 4:49 (36:23) 4:04 (40:27) 11:04 (51:31) 4:37 (56:08)
  5:25 (1:01:33) 1:34 (1:03:07) 0:43 (1:03:50)
14. Pernille Halberg Petersen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:05:13 +32:36
  2:40 (2:40) 4:21 (7:01) 3:10 (10:11) 3:38 (13:49) 1:58 (15:47) 19:11 (34:58)
  2:18 (37:16) 1:13 (38:29) 6:30 (44:59) 7:09 (52:08) 3:21 (55:29) 4:04 (59:33)
  2:44 (1:02:17) 2:01 (1:04:18) 0:55 (1:05:13)
15. Mette Sidenius Farum OK 1:06:01 +33:24
  2:13 (2:13) 4:06 (6:19) 2:42 (9:01) 2:16 (11:17) 1:22 (12:39) 8:03 (20:42)
  6:07 (26:49) 0:56 (27:45) 4:05 (31:50) 3:59 (35:49) 3:03 (38:52) 6:01 (44:53)
  19:16 (1:04:09) 1:05 (1:05:14) 0:47 (1:06:01)
16. Marlene Marager Allerød OK 1:07:51 +35:14
  2:43 (2:43) 4:15 (6:58) 2:00 (8:58) 3:14 (12:12) 1:09 (13:21) 9:12 (22:33)
  2:01 (24:34) 1:46 (26:20) 3:45 (30:05) 9:14 (39:19) 3:41 (43:00) 19:47 (1:02:47)
  2:40 (1:05:27) 1:32 (1:06:59) 0:52 (1:07:51)
17. Mette Hvene Rasmussen Ballerup OK 1:11:18 +38:41
  3:06 (3:06) 5:13 (8:19) 2:15 (10:34) 15:47 (26:21) 1:47 (28:08) 11:36 (39:44)
  2:17 (42:01) 1:24 (43:25) 6:02 (49:27) 5:27 (54:54) 3:42 (58:36) 5:58 (1:04:34)
  3:37 (1:08:11) 2:17 (1:10:28) 0:50 (1:11:18)
18. Maria Munk Eriksen Søllerød OK 1:11:50 +39:13
  3:12 (3:12) 6:40 (9:52) 4:00 (13:52) 5:11 (19:03) 1:46 (20:49) 9:20 (30:09)
  3:01 (33:10) 1:52 (35:02) 5:09 (40:11) 6:45 (46:56) 4:12 (51:08) 4:42 (55:50)
  13:21 (1:09:11) 1:54 (1:11:05) 0:45 (1:11:50)
19. Ulla Rosenberg Farum OK 1:18:54 +46:17
  2:32 (2:32) 6:03 (8:35) 2:43 (11:18) 3:05 (14:23) 1:44 (16:07) 22:56 (39:03)
  2:43 (41:46) 2:19 (44:05) 9:18 (53:23) 4:37 (58:00) 3:49 (1:01:49) 11:54 (1:13:43)
  2:20 (1:16:03) 2:00 (1:18:03) 0:51 (1:18:54)
  Ann Rasmussen Søllerød OK Fejlklip
  3:26 (3:26) 4:58 (8:24) 2:26 (10:50) – (–) – (17:08) 11:15 (28:23)
  2:54 (31:17) 1:16 (32:33) 4:29 (37:02) 4:27 (41:29) 3:53 (45:22) 4:11 (49:33)
  3:05 (52:38) 2:28 (55:06) 0:55 (56:01)
  Marianne Petersen OK ØST Birkerød Fejlklip
  8:53 (8:53) 4:38 (13:31) 4:17 (17:48) 3:49 (21:37) 1:34 (23:11) 11:33 (34:44)
  2:36 (37:20) 1:44 (39:04) 7:54 (46:58) 6:03 (53:01) 3:13 (56:14) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:17:03)
  Tina Hansen Tisvilde Hegn OK Fejlklip
  2:33 (2:33) 12:33 (15:06) 3:10 (18:16) 5:21 (23:37) 1:44 (25:21) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (35:02) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (58:04)
  Dorthe Hansen Søllerød OK Ej startet
  Majken Maarup Allerød OK Ej startet
D40 (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Dorthe Skovlyst FIF Hillerød Orientering 46:00
  1:09 (1:09) 2:17 (3:26) 4:35 (8:01) 2:17 (10:18) 1:31 (11:49) 0:54 (12:43)
  8:15 (20:58) 2:49 (23:47) 1:40 (25:27) 2:03 (27:30) 1:51 (29:21) 0:50 (30:11)
  2:13 (32:24) 6:59 (39:23) 2:15 (41:38) 1:24 (43:02) 1:10 (44:12) 1:13 (45:25)
  0:35 (46:00)
2. Christina Snedker Farum OK 55:06 +9:06
  1:20 (1:20) 4:47 (6:07) 5:21 (11:28) 3:13 (14:41) 2:16 (16:57) 1:44 (18:41)
  8:52 (27:33) 2:55 (30:28) 1:50 (32:18) 2:04 (34:22) 2:31 (36:53) 1:09 (38:02)
  2:31 (40:33) 7:31 (48:04) 2:29 (50:33) 1:31 (52:04) 1:13 (53:17) 1:11 (54:28)
  0:38 (55:06)
3. Katja Brunstedt OK ØST Birkerød 58:15 +12:15
  1:10 (1:10) 2:48 (3:58) 5:44 (9:42) 2:53 (12:35) 3:09 (15:44) 1:08 (16:52)
  10:01 (26:53) 3:41 (30:34) 1:57 (32:31) 2:31 (35:02) 2:35 (37:37) 1:03 (38:40)
  2:33 (41:13) 8:55 (50:08) 3:00 (53:08) 1:33 (54:41) 1:23 (56:04) 1:24 (57:28)
  0:47 (58:15)
4. Hanne Rasmussen Allerød OK 1:03:27 +17:27
  1:38 (1:38) 2:28 (4:06) 5:56 (10:02) 2:50 (12:52) 3:40 (16:32) 1:14 (17:46)
  10:41 (28:27) 2:43 (31:10) 2:34 (33:44) 2:11 (35:55) 2:22 (38:17) 3:24 (41:41)
  2:32 (44:13) 10:43 (54:56) 2:41 (57:37) 1:36 (59:13) 1:15 (1:00:28) 2:21 (1:02:49)
  0:38 (1:03:27)
5. Henriette Broman Allerød OK 1:04:00 +18:00
  1:56 (1:56) 3:59 (5:55) 5:37 (11:32) 2:45 (14:17) 2:26 (16:43) 1:06 (17:49)
  12:29 (30:18) 4:37 (34:55) 2:38 (37:33) 2:26 (39:59) 3:12 (43:11) 1:06 (44:17)
  2:26 (46:43) 8:28 (55:11) 3:48 (58:59) 1:34 (1:00:33) 1:35 (1:02:08) 1:08 (1:03:16)
  0:44 (1:04:00)
6. Lotta Lüthje Søllerød OK 1:05:59 +19:59
  1:58 (1:58) 3:10 (5:08) 6:36 (11:44) 3:19 (15:03) 2:32 (17:35) 1:36 (19:11)
  12:23 (31:34) 3:16 (34:50) 1:48 (36:38) 2:07 (38:45) 2:46 (41:31) 1:00 (42:31)
  4:01 (46:32) 9:17 (55:49) 3:14 (59:03) 2:44 (1:01:47) 2:02 (1:03:49) 1:28 (1:05:17)
  0:42 (1:05:59)
7. Tine Friis Scheby OK Sorø 1:12:12 +26:12
  1:58 (1:58) 4:15 (6:13) 8:36 (14:49) 3:54 (18:43) 3:57 (22:40) 1:27 (24:07)
  9:40 (33:47) 3:46 (37:33) 3:06 (40:39) 3:01 (43:40) 3:40 (47:20) 1:31 (48:51)
  3:26 (52:17) 11:01 (1:03:18) 3:48 (1:07:06) 1:36 (1:08:42) 1:43 (1:10:25) 1:17 (1:11:42)
  0:30 (1:12:12)
8. Vibeke Warberg Rohde Ballerup OK 1:29:46 +43:46
  1:26 (1:26) 4:34 (6:00) 8:09 (14:09) 5:01 (19:10) 3:55 (23:05) 1:34 (24:39)
  15:54 (40:33) 5:41 (46:14) 4:21 (50:35) 5:06 (55:41) 3:24 (59:05) 1:33 (1:00:38)
  3:49 (1:04:27) 13:45 (1:18:12) 4:13 (1:22:25) 2:29 (1:24:54) 1:55 (1:26:49) 2:12 (1:29:01)
  0:45 (1:29:46)
9. Mette Bæk Christiansen Søllerød OK 1:30:41 +44:41
  4:15 (4:15) 4:08 (8:23) 7:36 (15:59) 4:06 (20:05) 2:48 (22:53) 1:50 (24:43)
  15:24 (40:07) 3:52 (43:59) 5:19 (49:18) 4:10 (53:28) 3:11 (56:39) 1:08 (57:47)
  4:33 (1:02:20) 14:40 (1:17:00) 4:08 (1:21:08) 4:35 (1:25:43) 2:34 (1:28:17) 1:37 (1:29:54)
  0:47 (1:30:41)
10. Christina Lyng Andersen Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:49:12 +63:12
  2:15 (2:15) 5:10 (7:25) 11:04 (18:29) 2:26 (20:55) 15:21 (36:16) 1:01 (37:17)
  22:49 (1:00:06) 4:35 (1:04:41) 2:09 (1:06:50) 2:31 (1:09:21) 3:03 (1:12:24) 1:07 (1:13:31)
  3:20 (1:16:51) 11:05 (1:27:56) 11:12 (1:39:08) 1:49 (1:40:57) 6:31 (1:47:28) 1:05 (1:48:33)
  0:39 (1:49:12)
  Anne Konring Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
D45 (14 / 14) Tid Efter
1. Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 40:08
  1:08 (1:08) 1:44 (2:52) 4:07 (6:59) 1:45 (8:44) 1:26 (10:10) 0:54 (11:04)
  6:35 (17:39) 2:29 (20:08) 1:24 (21:32) 1:29 (23:01) 1:40 (24:41) 0:50 (25:31)
  1:43 (27:14) 7:37 (34:51) 1:38 (36:29) 1:07 (37:36) 1:03 (38:39) 0:56 (39:35)
  0:33 (40:08)
2. Bodil Karlsmose Kliem Farum OK 51:46 +11:38
  1:13 (1:13) 2:50 (4:03) 5:05 (9:08) 2:17 (11:25) 1:43 (13:08) 1:03 (14:11)
  9:09 (23:20) 2:53 (26:13) 3:02 (29:15) 2:20 (31:35) 2:24 (33:59) 0:50 (34:49)
  2:28 (37:17) 8:00 (45:17) 2:13 (47:30) 1:24 (48:54) 1:06 (50:00) 1:12 (51:12)
  0:34 (51:46)
3. Iben Maag Søllerød OK 52:38 +12:30
  1:08 (1:08) 2:42 (3:50) 4:39 (8:29) 2:18 (10:47) 4:01 (14:48) 0:54 (15:42)
  8:54 (24:36) 3:55 (28:31) 1:55 (30:26) 2:07 (32:33) 2:07 (34:40) 0:50 (35:30)
  2:35 (38:05) 7:27 (45:32) 3:01 (48:33) 1:17 (49:50) 1:09 (50:59) 1:11 (52:10)
  0:28 (52:38)
4. Heidi L. Holmberg FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:02:40 +22:32
  1:32 (1:32) 2:39 (4:11) 6:14 (10:25) 3:47 (14:12) 3:05 (17:17) 1:08 (18:25)
  9:15 (27:40) 5:16 (32:56) 1:45 (34:41) 2:48 (37:29) 2:57 (40:26) 0:57 (41:23)
  2:28 (43:51) 9:20 (53:11) 4:35 (57:46) 1:47 (59:33) 1:10 (1:00:43) 1:18 (1:02:01)
  0:39 (1:02:40)
5. Maria Krog Schulz Ballerup OK 1:03:58 +23:50
  1:47 (1:47) 3:06 (4:53) 5:39 (10:32) 2:43 (13:15) 2:01 (15:16) 1:06 (16:22)
  9:53 (26:15) 3:25 (29:40) 8:13 (37:53) 2:17 (40:10) 2:33 (42:43) 1:48 (44:31)
  2:56 (47:27) 9:23 (56:50) 2:31 (59:21) 1:25 (1:00:46) 1:21 (1:02:07) 1:10 (1:03:17)
  0:41 (1:03:58)
6. Mette Rønning Steffensen OK ØST Birkerød 1:06:57 +26:49
  1:14 (1:14) 2:10 (3:24) 7:09 (10:33) 2:23 (12:56) 4:30 (17:26) 0:58 (18:24)
  15:21 (33:45) 4:37 (38:22) 1:54 (40:16) 2:26 (42:42) 2:32 (45:14) 1:08 (46:22)
  2:36 (48:58) 9:44 (58:42) 3:00 (1:01:42) 1:22 (1:03:04) 1:53 (1:04:57) 1:17 (1:06:14)
  0:43 (1:06:57)
7. Christina H. Sørensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:06:59 +26:51
  1:10 (1:10) 2:45 (3:55) 6:41 (10:36) 3:03 (13:39) 2:35 (16:14) 0:58 (17:12)
  14:07 (31:19) 5:43 (37:02) 3:14 (40:16) 2:08 (42:24) 2:30 (44:54) 1:29 (46:23)
  2:33 (48:56) 7:42 (56:38) 2:59 (59:37) 2:27 (1:02:04) 2:52 (1:04:56) 1:28 (1:06:24)
  0:35 (1:06:59)
8. Tine Alkjær FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:07:33 +27:25
  1:18 (1:18) 3:04 (4:22) 7:13 (11:35) 2:56 (14:31) 2:56 (17:27) 1:10 (18:37)
  9:20 (27:57) 4:43 (32:40) 3:10 (35:50) 3:15 (39:05) 2:55 (42:00) 0:50 (42:50)
  2:12 (45:02) 13:58 (59:00) 2:17 (1:01:17) 2:33 (1:03:50) 1:48 (1:05:38) 1:11 (1:06:49)
  0:44 (1:07:33)
9. Nina Okkels OK Sorø 1:08:19 +28:11
  2:57 (2:57) 3:10 (6:07) 9:50 (15:57) 3:07 (19:04) 2:45 (21:49) 1:25 (23:14)
  12:49 (36:03) 3:04 (39:07) 2:12 (41:19) 3:18 (44:37) 2:47 (47:24) 1:17 (48:41)
  2:55 (51:36) 8:22 (59:58) 3:06 (1:03:04) 1:47 (1:04:51) 1:38 (1:06:29) 1:18 (1:07:47)
  0:32 (1:08:19)
10. Heidi Kristensen Søllerød OK 1:19:31 +39:23
  2:16 (2:16) 4:14 (6:30) 8:49 (15:19) 3:55 (19:14) 3:24 (22:38) 1:45 (24:23)
  16:07 (40:30) 4:48 (45:18) 2:48 (48:06) 2:57 (51:03) 2:52 (53:55) 1:10 (55:05)
  3:26 (58:31) 10:55 (1:09:26) 3:12 (1:12:38) 2:28 (1:15:06) 2:08 (1:17:14) 1:32 (1:18:46)
  0:45 (1:19:31)
11. Karin Lomholt Finnemann Farum OK 1:21:30 +41:22
  1:37 (1:37) 4:00 (5:37) 7:15 (12:52) 3:29 (16:21) 2:43 (19:04) 2:00 (21:04)
  15:13 (36:17) 5:29 (41:46) 4:33 (46:19) 3:30 (49:49) 3:05 (52:54) 1:59 (54:53)
  4:32 (59:25) 11:13 (1:10:38) 4:24 (1:15:02) 2:14 (1:17:16) 2:01 (1:19:17) 1:31 (1:20:48)
  0:42 (1:21:30)
12. Marianne T. Hasholt Allerød OK 1:27:02 +46:54
  2:04 (2:04) 4:26 (6:30) 7:44 (14:14) 3:17 (17:31) 2:40 (20:11) 1:36 (21:47)
  12:25 (34:12) 6:09 (40:21) 8:17 (48:38) 3:13 (51:51) 3:09 (55:00) 2:47 (57:47)
  2:55 (1:00:42) 12:14 (1:12:56) 6:23 (1:19:19) 2:31 (1:21:50) 2:22 (1:24:12) 2:14 (1:26:26)
  0:36 (1:27:02)
13. Maiken Andersen Ballerup OK 1:56:56 +76:48
  7:41 (7:41) 4:25 (12:06) 10:44 (22:50) 6:10 (29:00) 3:46 (32:46) 2:31 (35:17)
  26:48 (1:02:05) 5:52 (1:07:57) 3:50 (1:11:47) 6:12 (1:17:59) 4:55 (1:22:54) 1:47 (1:24:41)
  4:38 (1:29:19) 14:19 (1:43:38) 4:36 (1:48:14) 2:39 (1:50:53) 2:41 (1:53:34) 2:19 (1:55:53)
  1:03 (1:56:56)
  Charlotte Thrane OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
D50 (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Anne Maarup Allerød OK 42:26
  1:50 (1:50) 1:16 (3:06) 1:31 (4:37) 3:39 (8:16) 5:26 (13:42) 1:34 (15:16)
  2:43 (17:59) 0:52 (18:51) 5:21 (24:12) 2:39 (26:51) 1:36 (28:27) 4:51 (33:18)
  2:27 (35:45) 2:26 (38:11) 2:33 (40:44) 1:05 (41:49) 0:37 (42:26)
2. Eva Smedegaard Søllerød OK 44:54 +2:28
  1:52 (1:52) 1:19 (3:11) 1:32 (4:43) 3:43 (8:26) 6:45 (15:11) 1:11 (16:22)
  3:05 (19:27) 0:56 (20:23) 5:32 (25:55) 2:30 (28:25) 2:14 (30:39) 5:03 (35:42)
  2:12 (37:54) 2:29 (40:23) 2:41 (43:04) 1:13 (44:17) 0:37 (44:54)
3. Charlotte Højsgaard Thune Farum OK 49:24 +6:58
  1:46 (1:46) 1:31 (3:17) 1:44 (5:01) 4:18 (9:19) 6:52 (16:11) 1:34 (17:45)
  3:20 (21:05) 0:53 (21:58) 6:05 (28:03) 3:16 (31:19) 1:54 (33:13) 5:58 (39:11)
  1:58 (41:09) 2:57 (44:06) 3:04 (47:10) 1:33 (48:43) 0:41 (49:24)
4. Lise Djurhuus Ipsen Farum OK 51:07 +8:41
  1:52 (1:52) 1:38 (3:30) 1:39 (5:09) 4:05 (9:14) 6:11 (15:25) 1:16 (16:41)
  3:05 (19:46) 0:58 (20:44) 8:11 (28:55) 3:13 (32:08) 3:52 (36:00) 5:43 (41:43)
  1:50 (43:33) 2:47 (46:20) 2:46 (49:06) 1:24 (50:30) 0:37 (51:07)
5. Anne Kaae-Nielsen Søllerød OK 52:19 +9:53
  3:16 (3:16) 1:19 (4:35) 1:22 (5:57) 3:52 (9:49) 7:57 (17:46) 1:19 (19:05)
  2:49 (21:54) 0:55 (22:49) 6:00 (28:49) 2:22 (31:11) 2:59 (34:10) 6:06 (40:16)
  3:08 (43:24) 3:23 (46:47) 3:48 (50:35) 1:06 (51:41) 0:38 (52:19)
6. Charlotte Bergmann Allerød OK 53:48 +11:22
  2:34 (2:34) 1:22 (3:56) 1:27 (5:23) 5:34 (10:57) 6:46 (17:43) 1:45 (19:28)
  3:18 (22:46) 0:55 (23:41) 6:40 (30:21) 3:30 (33:51) 2:42 (36:33) 5:12 (41:45)
  2:36 (44:21) 2:54 (47:15) 4:31 (51:46) 1:16 (53:02) 0:46 (53:48)
7. Bente Kjær Hemmingsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 59:10 +16:44
  1:54 (1:54) 2:32 (4:26) 1:27 (5:53) 5:08 (11:01) 6:36 (17:37) 1:39 (19:16)
  3:22 (22:38) 1:12 (23:50) 8:58 (32:48) 10:00 (42:48) 1:25 (44:13) 5:08 (49:21)
  2:29 (51:50) 2:20 (54:10) 3:05 (57:15) 1:21 (58:36) 0:34 (59:10)
8. Lise Jonasen Allerød OK 1:01:21 +18:55
  2:45 (2:45) 2:11 (4:56) 2:03 (6:59) 4:01 (11:00) 8:26 (19:26) 1:44 (21:10)
  3:47 (24:57) 1:05 (26:02) 8:53 (34:55) 3:15 (38:10) 5:23 (43:33) 7:56 (51:29)
  2:29 (53:58) 2:33 (56:31) 2:51 (59:22) 1:22 (1:00:44) 0:37 (1:01:21)
9. Susanne Rhodstrand Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:03:44 +21:18
  3:26 (3:26) 2:00 (5:26) 2:04 (7:30) 4:00 (11:30) 8:50 (20:20) 3:23 (23:43)
  3:10 (26:53) 3:07 (30:00) 6:58 (36:58) 2:57 (39:55) 5:15 (45:10) 6:25 (51:35)
  4:21 (55:56) 2:50 (58:46) 2:58 (1:01:44) 1:17 (1:03:01) 0:43 (1:03:44)
10. Merete Kleist OK Sorø 1:06:24 +23:58
  2:03 (2:03) 4:14 (6:17) 1:59 (8:16) 3:57 (12:13) 12:30 (24:43) 2:35 (27:18)
  3:10 (30:28) 0:56 (31:24) 6:11 (37:35) 2:42 (40:17) 1:58 (42:15) 7:15 (49:30)
  2:41 (52:11) 6:36 (58:47) 5:25 (1:04:12) 1:33 (1:05:45) 0:39 (1:06:24)
11. Mette Hørlyk Friis Farum OK 1:07:24 +24:58
  2:39 (2:39) 1:54 (4:33) 1:58 (6:31) 5:50 (12:21) 8:40 (21:01) 2:23 (23:24)
  4:41 (28:05) 1:28 (29:33) 8:07 (37:40) 3:54 (41:34) 2:33 (44:07) 9:26 (53:33)
  3:03 (56:36) 3:45 (1:00:21) 4:34 (1:04:55) 1:40 (1:06:35) 0:49 (1:07:24)
12. Ea Bregensøe Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:14:38 +32:12
  3:02 (3:02) 1:59 (5:01) 2:12 (7:13) 5:17 (12:30) 9:34 (22:04) 2:15 (24:19)
  3:47 (28:06) 1:29 (29:35) 8:41 (38:16) 12:17 (50:33) 2:44 (53:17) 8:05 (1:01:22)
  3:00 (1:04:22) 3:12 (1:07:34) 4:04 (1:11:38) 2:16 (1:13:54) 0:44 (1:14:38)
13. Birgitte Skytthe Farum OK 1:17:27 +35:01
  2:35 (2:35) 1:54 (4:29) 1:48 (6:17) 4:07 (10:24) 19:35 (29:59) 1:28 (31:27)
  3:54 (35:21) 4:45 (40:06) 9:23 (49:29) 6:05 (55:34) 2:03 (57:37) 6:30 (1:04:07)
  3:40 (1:07:47) 4:04 (1:11:51) 3:23 (1:15:14) 1:23 (1:16:37) 0:50 (1:17:27)
  Susanne Vestergaard OK ØST Birkerød Fejlklip
  4:13 (4:13) 3:11 (7:24) 2:58 (10:22) 7:03 (17:25) 13:09 (30:34) 1:35 (32:09)
  7:07 (39:16) 2:21 (41:37) 25:11 (1:06:48) – (–) – (1:25:00) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:40:16)
  Maria Douglas Stilling FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
  Sandra Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
H10 (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Niclas Cook Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 19:53
  1:18 (1:18) 0:55 (2:13) 1:01 (3:14) 2:17 (5:31) 3:13 (8:44) 0:55 (9:39)
  1:26 (11:05) 2:23 (13:28) 1:53 (15:21) 1:22 (16:43) 1:33 (18:16) 1:00 (19:16)
  0:37 (19:53)
2. Magne Funder Skovlyst FIF Hillerød Orientering 20:15 +0:22
  1:13 (1:13) 0:59 (2:12) 2:43 (4:55) 2:29 (7:24) 3:53 (11:17) 0:43 (12:00)
  1:25 (13:25) 1:09 (14:34) 1:41 (16:15) 1:04 (17:19) 1:19 (18:38) 1:03 (19:41)
  0:34 (20:15)
3. Rasmus Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 21:55 +2:02
  1:00 (1:00) 0:50 (1:50) 0:49 (2:39) 2:31 (5:10) 3:23 (8:33) 0:51 (9:24)
  1:35 (10:59) 1:21 (12:20) 1:33 (13:53) 1:05 (14:58) 5:32 (20:30) 0:52 (21:22)
  0:33 (21:55)
4. Emil Præst Pedersen Allerød OK 22:11 +2:18
  1:08 (1:08) 1:16 (2:24) 1:08 (3:32) 3:12 (6:44) 5:03 (11:47) 1:21 (13:08)
  2:02 (15:10) 1:21 (16:31) 1:38 (18:09) 1:06 (19:15) 1:21 (20:36) 0:54 (21:30)
  0:41 (22:11)
5. Tore Emil Maarup Allerød OK 22:36 +2:43
  1:22 (1:22) 1:29 (2:51) 1:12 (4:03) 2:35 (6:38) 3:53 (10:31) 1:15 (11:46)
  1:56 (13:42) 1:28 (15:10) 1:47 (16:57) 1:32 (18:29) 2:14 (20:43) 1:24 (22:07)
  0:29 (22:36)
6. Tobias Egekvist FIF Hillerød Orientering 25:50 +5:57
  1:32 (1:32) 1:04 (2:36) 1:00 (3:36) 3:06 (6:42) 3:54 (10:36) 0:59 (11:35)
  1:55 (13:30) 1:23 (14:53) 2:08 (17:01) 1:35 (18:36) 5:08 (23:44) 1:30 (25:14)
  0:36 (25:50)
7. Lasse Bartroff Frederiksen Søllerød OK 26:18 +6:25
  1:07 (1:07) 1:16 (2:23) 0:52 (3:15) 2:38 (5:53) 4:17 (10:10) 1:02 (11:12)
  2:17 (13:29) 1:53 (15:22) 2:17 (17:39) 1:16 (18:55) 5:53 (24:48) 0:57 (25:45)
  0:33 (26:18)
8. Emil Holm Miller OK ØST Birkerød 27:29 +7:36
  1:24 (1:24) 1:10 (2:34) 1:02 (3:36) 3:27 (7:03) 5:02 (12:05) 1:31 (13:36)
  2:52 (16:28) 2:14 (18:42) 2:59 (21:41) 2:29 (24:10) 1:28 (25:38) 1:09 (26:47)
  0:42 (27:29)
9. Kasper Koch Hansen OK ØST Birkerød 29:54 +10:01
  1:36 (1:36) 1:44 (3:20) 1:30 (4:50) 3:29 (8:19) 5:16 (13:35) 1:19 (14:54)
  2:27 (17:21) 2:20 (19:41) 2:10 (21:51) 1:44 (23:35) 4:02 (27:37) 1:39 (29:16)
  0:38 (29:54)
10. Viktor Aglund Andersen OK ØST Birkerød 50:01 +30:08
  2:08 (2:08) 4:17 (6:25) 1:29 (7:54) 3:31 (11:25) 7:02 (18:27) 1:30 (19:57)
  2:39 (22:36) 2:14 (24:50) 2:25 (27:15) 1:50 (29:05) 12:23 (41:28) 8:00 (49:28)
  0:33 (50:01)
11. Abel Teglsbo Hansen Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:12:55 +53:02
  3:06 (3:06) 2:29 (5:35) 2:13 (7:48) 7:22 (15:10) 13:39 (28:49) 2:35 (31:24)
  8:21 (39:45) 9:03 (48:48) 5:59 (54:47) 7:35 (1:02:22) 6:05 (1:08:27) 3:22 (1:11:49)
  1:06 (1:12:55)
H12 (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Niels Elton Jokumsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 19:26
  0:51 (0:51) 1:21 (2:12) 1:53 (4:05) 1:17 (5:22) 0:46 (6:08) 2:59 (9:07)
  1:57 (11:04) 1:49 (12:53) 2:03 (14:56) 0:41 (15:37) 1:19 (16:56) 1:11 (18:07)
  0:51 (18:58) 0:28 (19:26)
2. Vincent Becker Søllerød OK 21:28 +2:02
  0:56 (0:56) 1:32 (2:28) 2:01 (4:29) 0:39 (5:08) 0:51 (5:59) 2:56 (8:55)
  2:50 (11:45) 2:03 (13:48) 1:52 (15:40) 0:53 (16:33) 1:19 (17:52) 1:25 (19:17)
  1:39 (20:56) 0:32 (21:28)
3. Mads Christian Maarup Allerød OK 21:43 +2:17
  1:00 (1:00) 1:26 (2:26) 1:53 (4:19) 0:53 (5:12) 0:54 (6:06) 2:55 (9:01)
  2:18 (11:19) 2:27 (13:46) 2:14 (16:00) 1:01 (17:01) 1:16 (18:17) 1:21 (19:38)
  1:06 (20:44) 0:59 (21:43)
4. Oscar Bæk Christiansen Søllerød OK 22:44 +3:18
  0:57 (0:57) 1:38 (2:35) 2:14 (4:49) 0:54 (5:43) 1:04 (6:47) 3:11 (9:58)
  2:30 (12:28) 2:24 (14:52) 2:02 (16:54) 1:00 (17:54) 1:25 (19:19) 1:40 (20:59)
  1:17 (22:16) 0:28 (22:44)
5. Jannik Cornelius Lendal Nielsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 24:26 +5:00
  0:58 (0:58) 1:42 (2:40) 2:15 (4:55) 0:57 (5:52) 1:10 (7:02) 3:32 (10:34)
  3:24 (13:58) 2:58 (16:56) 1:52 (18:48) 0:59 (19:47) 1:23 (21:10) 1:25 (22:35)
  1:23 (23:58) 0:28 (24:26)
6. Frederik L. Holmberg FIF Hillerød Orientering 25:25 +5:59
  1:00 (1:00) 1:41 (2:41) 2:10 (4:51) 0:50 (5:41) 1:43 (7:24) 3:20 (10:44)
  2:36 (13:20) 4:21 (17:41) 2:18 (19:59) 1:05 (21:04) 1:18 (22:22) 1:30 (23:52)
  1:02 (24:54) 0:31 (25:25)
7. Mads Ottar Jespersen OK Sorø 26:06 +6:40
  1:06 (1:06) 1:34 (2:40) 2:20 (5:00) 0:53 (5:53) 2:23 (8:16) 4:02 (12:18)
  2:40 (14:58) 2:35 (17:33) 2:07 (19:40) 1:06 (20:46) 1:42 (22:28) 1:47 (24:15)
  1:22 (25:37) 0:29 (26:06)
8. Ditlev Melbye Søllerød OK 29:00 +9:34
  1:09 (1:09) 1:49 (2:58) 2:17 (5:15) 0:54 (6:09) 1:00 (7:09) 5:28 (12:37)
  2:44 (15:21) 5:36 (20:57) 2:08 (23:05) 0:50 (23:55) 1:26 (25:21) 1:32 (26:53)
  1:38 (28:31) 0:29 (29:00)
9. Erik Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK 29:43 +10:17
  1:03 (1:03) 1:40 (2:43) 5:53 (8:36) 0:51 (9:27) 1:06 (10:33) 4:05 (14:38)
  3:22 (18:00) 2:39 (20:39) 2:32 (23:11) 1:10 (24:21) 1:46 (26:07) 1:44 (27:51)
  1:16 (29:07) 0:36 (29:43)
10. Malte Cook Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 33:57 +14:31
  0:53 (0:53) 4:50 (5:43) 3:07 (8:50) 3:00 (11:50) 1:36 (13:26) 7:56 (21:22)
  2:11 (23:33) 2:19 (25:52) 2:43 (28:35) 0:54 (29:29) 1:26 (30:55) 1:27 (32:22)
  1:01 (33:23) 0:34 (33:57)
11. Tobias Holm Miller OK ØST Birkerød 34:07 +14:41
  1:01 (1:01) 1:37 (2:38) 2:17 (4:55) 2:45 (7:40) 1:13 (8:53) 10:03 (18:56)
  2:25 (21:21) 4:18 (25:39) 2:23 (28:02) 1:07 (29:09) 1:25 (30:34) 1:51 (32:25)
  1:10 (33:35) 0:32 (34:07)
12. Mads Røngaard Jørgensen Farum OK 43:57 +24:31
  1:13 (1:13) 2:20 (3:33) 4:27 (8:00) 1:30 (9:30) 1:43 (11:13) 8:59 (20:12)
  3:58 (24:10) 4:04 (28:14) 4:58 (33:12) 2:07 (35:19) 2:20 (37:39) 2:56 (40:35)
  2:43 (43:18) 0:39 (43:57)
13. Asbjørn Vejen Eriksen Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:17 +26:51
  1:08 (1:08) 1:34 (2:42) 3:18 (6:00) 2:37 (8:37) 0:59 (9:36) 3:06 (12:42)
  4:47 (17:29) 17:52 (35:21) 3:11 (38:32) 1:17 (39:49) 1:38 (41:27) 2:13 (43:40)
  2:00 (45:40) 0:37 (46:17)
H12B (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Frederik Thomsen Urth Søllerød OK 23:34
  1:05 (1:05) 1:03 (2:08) 1:06 (3:14) 2:39 (5:53) 4:21 (10:14) 1:12 (11:26)
  1:43 (13:09) 1:35 (14:44) 2:30 (17:14) 2:32 (19:46) 2:08 (21:54) 1:07 (23:01)
  0:33 (23:34)
2. Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera Søllerød OK 35:07 +11:33
  1:06 (1:06) 6:18 (7:24) 0:54 (8:18) 3:16 (11:34) 4:16 (15:50) 0:50 (16:40)
  10:29 (27:09) 1:06 (28:15) 1:56 (30:11) 1:27 (31:38) 1:42 (33:20) 1:14 (34:34)
  0:33 (35:07)
  Stian Hoffmann OK Sorø Ej startet
H14 (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Gustav L. Holmberg FIF Hillerød Orientering 30:04
  1:42 (1:42) 3:44 (5:26) 2:38 (8:04) 0:41 (8:45) 4:10 (12:55) 1:12 (14:07)
  1:48 (15:55) 1:47 (17:42) 5:37 (23:19) 0:39 (23:58) 1:48 (25:46) 0:46 (26:32)
  2:22 (28:54) 0:43 (29:37) 0:27 (30:04)
2. Tobias Olloz Tisvilde Hegn OK 32:34 +2:30
  1:53 (1:53) 3:40 (5:33) 2:01 (7:34) 0:50 (8:24) 3:49 (12:13) 1:17 (13:30)
  1:25 (14:55) 1:38 (16:33) 6:19 (22:52) 0:53 (23:45) 1:58 (25:43) 0:54 (26:37)
  4:30 (31:07) 0:56 (32:03) 0:31 (32:34)
3. Johannes Marager Allerød OK 32:44 +2:40
  1:59 (1:59) 3:58 (5:57) 1:29 (7:26) 0:56 (8:22) 4:37 (12:59) 1:29 (14:28)
  1:28 (15:56) 2:05 (18:01) 6:13 (24:14) 0:45 (24:59) 2:00 (26:59) 1:25 (28:24)
  3:01 (31:25) 0:49 (32:14) 0:30 (32:44)
4. Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 36:45 +6:41
  2:19 (2:19) 4:25 (6:44) 1:47 (8:31) 0:59 (9:30) 5:37 (15:07) 1:38 (16:45)
  2:05 (18:50) 2:30 (21:20) 6:56 (28:16) 0:51 (29:07) 2:14 (31:21) 0:54 (32:15)
  3:11 (35:26) 0:51 (36:17) 0:28 (36:45)
5. Jens Storm Lyngsø Allerød OK 37:44 +7:40
  4:13 (4:13) 4:25 (8:38) 2:12 (10:50) 1:06 (11:56) 4:18 (16:14) 1:44 (17:58)
  1:28 (19:26) 2:47 (22:13) 6:46 (28:59) 0:49 (29:48) 2:13 (32:01) 0:52 (32:53)
  3:16 (36:09) 1:06 (37:15) 0:29 (37:44)
6. Filip Nielsen Farum OK 39:49 +9:45
  2:26 (2:26) 4:57 (7:23) 1:56 (9:19) 1:04 (10:23) 6:16 (16:39) 2:08 (18:47)
  1:31 (20:18) 1:54 (22:12) 6:35 (28:47) 1:19 (30:06) 2:23 (32:29) 1:04 (33:33)
  4:47 (38:20) 1:02 (39:22) 0:27 (39:49)
7. Marinus Næstoft Juhl Søllerød OK 40:30 +10:26
  2:29 (2:29) 4:44 (7:13) 2:02 (9:15) 1:00 (10:15) 4:24 (14:39) 1:46 (16:25)
  2:08 (18:33) 2:11 (20:44) 10:08 (30:52) 1:00 (31:52) 2:20 (34:12) 0:53 (35:05)
  3:32 (38:37) 1:23 (40:00) 0:30 (40:30)
8. Marius Snedker Storgaard Farum OK 42:03 +11:59
  5:54 (5:54) 5:46 (11:40) 3:00 (14:40) 0:49 (15:29) 4:22 (19:51) 1:25 (21:16)
  1:10 (22:26) 1:54 (24:20) 6:48 (31:08) 1:09 (32:17) 3:05 (35:22) 1:00 (36:22)
  4:08 (40:30) 0:56 (41:26) 0:37 (42:03)
9. Sebastian Røysland Maltby Søllerød OK 46:32 +16:28
  2:37 (2:37) 5:11 (7:48) 5:37 (13:25) 1:12 (14:37) 5:16 (19:53) 2:30 (22:23)
  2:27 (24:50) 2:03 (26:53) 9:56 (36:49) 1:04 (37:53) 2:29 (40:22) 0:51 (41:13)
  3:26 (44:39) 1:22 (46:01) 0:31 (46:32)
10. Asmus Fundal Allerød OK 46:44 +16:40
  4:23 (4:23) 5:06 (9:29) 2:47 (12:16) 1:26 (13:42) 5:19 (19:01) 2:12 (21:13)
  2:00 (23:13) 2:15 (25:28) 9:08 (34:36) 1:52 (36:28) 2:39 (39:07) 1:13 (40:20)
  4:35 (44:55) 1:18 (46:13) 0:31 (46:44)
11. Malthe Utz Sommer Søllerød OK 54:33 +24:29
  2:40 (2:40) 5:59 (8:39) 2:26 (11:05) 1:22 (12:27) 5:55 (18:22) 3:30 (21:52)
  6:58 (28:50) 4:48 (33:38) 8:44 (42:22) 1:11 (43:33) 3:06 (46:39) 1:29 (48:08)
  4:30 (52:38) 1:24 (54:02) 0:31 (54:33)
12. Daniel Egekvist FIF Hillerød Orientering 54:42 +24:38
  4:21 (4:21) 5:39 (10:00) 4:01 (14:01) 1:01 (15:02) 6:58 (22:00) 2:32 (24:32)
  2:34 (27:06) 2:25 (29:31) 9:15 (38:46) 1:28 (40:14) 3:53 (44:07) 4:08 (48:15)
  4:26 (52:41) 1:24 (54:05) 0:37 (54:42)
  Albert Nørgaard Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK Fejlklip
  2:18 (2:18) 11:24 (13:42) 6:26 (20:08) 0:46 (20:54) 5:02 (25:56) 1:49 (27:45)
  1:31 (29:16) 2:16 (31:32) 6:54 (38:26) 0:57 (39:23) 2:19 (41:42) 1:24 (43:06)
  – (–) – (53:46) 0:46 (54:32)
H14B (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Axel Hendel Aaen FIF Hillerød Orientering 24:40
  1:01 (1:01) 1:30 (2:31) 2:26 (4:57) 0:58 (5:55) 1:00 (6:55) 3:46 (10:41)
  2:28 (13:09) 2:41 (15:50) 2:59 (18:49) 0:51 (19:40) 1:48 (21:28) 1:35 (23:03)
  1:07 (24:10) 0:30 (24:40)
2. Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj Ballerup OK 37:41 +13:01
  1:09 (1:09) 1:54 (3:03) 2:27 (5:30) 1:25 (6:55) 1:16 (8:11) 5:55 (14:06)
  2:52 (16:58) 2:42 (19:40) 3:27 (23:07) 1:31 (24:38) 1:40 (26:18) 2:00 (28:18)
  8:29 (36:47) 0:54 (37:41)
  Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj Ballerup OK Fejlklip
  1:11 (1:11) 1:57 (3:08) 3:27 (6:35) 0:48 (7:23) 1:07 (8:30) 3:54 (12:24)
  2:44 (15:08) 2:40 (17:48) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (34:54)
  Jonas Ebbensgaard OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
H16 (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Oscar David Broman Jensen Allerød OK 34:29
  0:50 (0:50) 1:28 (2:18) 3:35 (5:53) 1:55 (7:48) 1:16 (9:04) 0:45 (9:49)
  6:20 (16:09) 1:55 (18:04) 1:07 (19:11) 1:33 (20:44) 1:29 (22:13) 0:34 (22:47)
  1:35 (24:22) 5:21 (29:43) 1:34 (31:17) 1:02 (32:19) 0:48 (33:07) 0:49 (33:56)
  0:33 (34:29)
2. Theis Munktved Allerød OK 34:43 +0:14
  0:56 (0:56) 1:36 (2:32) 3:33 (6:05) 1:44 (7:49) 1:28 (9:17) 0:45 (10:02)
  5:50 (15:52) 2:10 (18:02) 1:17 (19:19) 1:31 (20:50) 1:39 (22:29) 0:40 (23:09)
  1:25 (24:34) 5:59 (30:33) 1:17 (31:50) 1:02 (32:52) 0:41 (33:33) 0:44 (34:17)
  0:26 (34:43)
3. Lukas Becker Søllerød OK 37:10 +2:41
  0:48 (0:48) 1:34 (2:22) 3:39 (6:01) 1:50 (7:51) 1:15 (9:06) 0:49 (9:55)
  8:07 (18:02) 2:04 (20:06) 1:07 (21:13) 1:41 (22:54) 1:32 (24:26) 0:36 (25:02)
  1:38 (26:40) 5:49 (32:29) 1:26 (33:55) 1:02 (34:57) 0:48 (35:45) 0:51 (36:36)
  0:34 (37:10)
4. Mathias Buchgreitz Søllerød OK 38:55 +4:26
  0:46 (0:46) 1:27 (2:13) 3:34 (5:47) 1:55 (7:42) 1:16 (8:58) 0:48 (9:46)
  6:04 (15:50) 5:45 (21:35) 1:59 (23:34) 1:36 (25:10) 1:32 (26:42) 0:39 (27:21)
  1:31 (28:52) 5:37 (34:29) 1:24 (35:53) 1:03 (36:56) 0:43 (37:39) 0:48 (38:27)
  0:28 (38:55)
5. Hans Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK 42:13 +7:44
  0:59 (0:59) 1:55 (2:54) 4:19 (7:13) 2:07 (9:20) 1:27 (10:47) 0:49 (11:36)
  6:42 (18:18) 2:56 (21:14) 3:37 (24:51) 2:04 (26:55) 1:49 (28:44) 0:36 (29:20)
  1:37 (30:57) 5:30 (36:27) 2:08 (38:35) 1:08 (39:43) 1:05 (40:48) 0:55 (41:43)
  0:30 (42:13)
6. Valdemar Marager Allerød OK 43:13 +8:44
  0:51 (0:51) 1:46 (2:37) 3:43 (6:20) 2:21 (8:41) 3:15 (11:56) 0:46 (12:42)
  7:10 (19:52) 2:43 (22:35) 1:40 (24:15) 1:57 (26:12) 2:52 (29:04) 0:34 (29:38)
  2:03 (31:41) 6:13 (37:54) 1:48 (39:42) 1:10 (40:52) 1:04 (41:56) 0:49 (42:45)
  0:28 (43:13)
7. Magnus Andersen Ballerup OK 44:29 +10:00
  0:57 (0:57) 1:56 (2:53) 4:05 (6:58) 2:00 (8:58) 1:23 (10:21) 0:58 (11:19)
  7:44 (19:03) 3:16 (22:19) 3:31 (25:50) 1:38 (27:28) 2:12 (29:40) 0:51 (30:31)
  2:47 (33:18) 5:30 (38:48) 1:57 (40:45) 1:06 (41:51) 1:25 (43:16) 0:45 (44:01)
  0:28 (44:29)
8. Malte Kliem Farum OK 52:04 +17:35
  1:01 (1:01) 2:27 (3:28) 5:00 (8:28) 2:14 (10:42) 1:33 (12:15) 1:06 (13:21)
  10:22 (23:43) 2:48 (26:31) 3:59 (30:30) 2:13 (32:43) 2:12 (34:55) 0:44 (35:39)
  2:07 (37:46) 7:51 (45:37) 2:10 (47:47) 1:21 (49:08) 1:19 (50:27) 1:05 (51:32)
  0:32 (52:04)
9. Jens Tange Hasholt Allerød OK 1:00:18 +25:49
  1:13 (1:13) 2:46 (3:59) 6:04 (10:03) 3:30 (13:33) 2:13 (15:46) 1:33 (17:19)
  11:49 (29:08) 3:24 (32:32) 2:25 (34:57) 3:03 (38:00) 2:47 (40:47) 0:46 (41:33)
  3:35 (45:08) 8:09 (53:17) 2:26 (55:43) 1:17 (57:00) 1:36 (58:36) 1:09 (59:45)
  0:33 (1:00:18)
10. Oskar B. Fugmann Ballerup OK 1:19:15 +44:46
  1:11 (1:11) 5:33 (6:44) 8:26 (15:10) 3:35 (18:45) 2:21 (21:06) 1:45 (22:51)
  15:07 (37:58) 5:14 (43:12) 2:19 (45:31) 2:45 (48:16) 3:42 (51:58) 0:53 (52:51)
  4:16 (57:07) 11:34 (1:08:41) 3:31 (1:12:12) 1:33 (1:13:45) 1:36 (1:15:21) 3:25 (1:18:46)
  0:29 (1:19:15)
11. Vilhelm Hørring Riegels Ballerup OK 1:40:33 +66:04
  1:59 (1:59) 2:47 (4:46) 10:25 (15:11) 3:10 (18:21) 8:42 (27:03) 3:16 (30:19)
  22:31 (52:50) 9:38 (1:02:28) 7:39 (1:10:07) 3:14 (1:13:21) 2:45 (1:16:06) 1:04 (1:17:10)
  4:55 (1:22:05) 9:10 (1:31:15) 3:24 (1:34:39) 1:48 (1:36:27) 1:49 (1:38:16) 1:46 (1:40:02)
  0:31 (1:40:33)
  Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
H16B (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Kasper Skytthe Farum OK 1:31:38
  4:21 (4:21) 12:01 (16:22) 3:26 (19:48) 2:12 (22:00) 12:25 (34:25) 3:46 (38:11)
  2:19 (40:30) 4:24 (44:54) 10:44 (55:38) 2:20 (57:58) 5:00 (1:02:58) 10:02 (1:13:00)
  16:07 (1:29:07) 1:57 (1:31:04) 0:34 (1:31:38)
H20 (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup Allerød OK 47:54
  1:22 (1:22) 0:57 (2:19) 1:26 (3:45) 3:06 (6:51) 1:47 (8:38) 1:12 (9:50)
  1:22 (11:12) 5:32 (16:44) 1:07 (17:51) 2:41 (20:32) 0:34 (21:06) 6:29 (27:35)
  1:55 (29:30) 1:12 (30:42) 1:53 (32:35) 2:07 (34:42) 4:11 (38:53) 1:56 (40:49)
  1:24 (42:13) 1:34 (43:47) 1:35 (45:22) 0:32 (45:54) 1:34 (47:28) 0:26 (47:54)
2. Malthe Poulsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 48:09 +0:15
  1:16 (1:16) 0:51 (2:07) 1:19 (3:26) 3:03 (6:29) 1:33 (8:02) 1:08 (9:10)
  1:31 (10:41) 5:36 (16:17) 1:00 (17:17) 3:12 (20:29) 0:45 (21:14) 6:14 (27:28)
  2:59 (30:27) 1:04 (31:31) 1:38 (33:09) 2:04 (35:13) 3:58 (39:11) 1:51 (41:02)
  1:08 (42:10) 1:35 (43:45) 1:57 (45:42) 0:33 (46:15) 1:28 (47:43) 0:26 (48:09)
3. Søren Thrane Ødum OK ØST Birkerød 48:40 +0:46
  1:19 (1:19) 1:06 (2:25) 1:34 (3:59) 3:04 (7:03) 1:45 (8:48) 1:11 (9:59)
  1:20 (11:19) 5:15 (16:34) 0:52 (17:26) 2:38 (20:04) 0:38 (20:42) 9:09 (29:51)
  1:39 (31:30) 1:05 (32:35) 1:21 (33:56) 1:57 (35:53) 4:02 (39:55) 1:57 (41:52)
  1:11 (43:03) 1:28 (44:31) 1:26 (45:57) 0:37 (46:34) 1:38 (48:12) 0:28 (48:40)
4. Mikkel Lyskjær Farum OK 50:29 +2:35
  1:24 (1:24) 0:56 (2:20) 1:33 (3:53) 3:05 (6:58) 1:49 (8:47) 1:11 (9:58)
  1:30 (11:28) 6:35 (18:03) 0:54 (18:57) 3:25 (22:22) 0:34 (22:56) 6:40 (29:36)
  1:54 (31:30) 1:16 (32:46) 1:37 (34:23) 2:17 (36:40) 4:17 (40:57) 2:05 (43:02)
  1:16 (44:18) 1:42 (46:00) 1:39 (47:39) 0:37 (48:16) 1:49 (50:05) 0:24 (50:29)
5. Lasse Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 50:43 +2:49
  1:27 (1:27) 0:59 (2:26) 2:03 (4:29) 3:52 (8:21) 1:50 (10:11) 1:16 (11:27)
  1:36 (13:03) 5:40 (18:43) 0:59 (19:42) 2:31 (22:13) 0:35 (22:48) 6:15 (29:03)
  2:00 (31:03) 1:12 (32:15) 1:39 (33:54) 2:10 (36:04) 4:21 (40:25) 2:15 (42:40)
  1:16 (43:56) 1:48 (45:44) 2:02 (47:46) 0:41 (48:27) 1:47 (50:14) 0:29 (50:43)
6. Mikkel Lau Petersen Allerød OK 52:50 +4:56
  1:39 (1:39) 0:59 (2:38) 2:11 (4:49) 3:12 (8:01) 1:45 (9:46) 1:41 (11:27)
  1:25 (12:52) 5:44 (18:36) 1:05 (19:41) 2:43 (22:24) 0:38 (23:02) 6:38 (29:40)
  2:19 (31:59) 1:08 (33:07) 1:33 (34:40) 3:00 (37:40) 5:10 (42:50) 2:14 (45:04)
  1:12 (46:16) 1:49 (48:05) 1:59 (50:04) 0:42 (50:46) 1:37 (52:23) 0:27 (52:50)
7. Julius Molsen Søllerød OK 59:54 +12:00
  1:59 (1:59) 1:03 (3:02) 2:57 (5:59) 3:56 (9:55) 2:04 (11:59) 1:31 (13:30)
  1:30 (15:00) 7:15 (22:15) 1:09 (23:24) 3:33 (26:57) 0:44 (27:41) 7:29 (35:10)
  2:35 (37:45) 1:33 (39:18) 1:56 (41:14) 2:36 (43:50) 5:10 (49:00) 2:03 (51:03)
  1:22 (52:25) 1:51 (54:16) 2:05 (56:21) 0:56 (57:17) 2:05 (59:22) 0:32 (59:54)
8. Andreas Alkjær Eriksen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:04:58 +17:04
  1:45 (1:45) 1:09 (2:54) 1:59 (4:53) 4:11 (9:04) 2:26 (11:30) 2:45 (14:15)
  1:40 (15:55) 9:34 (25:29) 1:06 (26:35) 3:27 (30:02) 0:44 (30:46) 7:53 (38:39)
  2:24 (41:03) 1:25 (42:28) 1:52 (44:20) 2:55 (47:15) 5:01 (52:16) 2:36 (54:52)
  1:37 (56:29) 2:58 (59:27) 2:02 (1:01:29) 0:46 (1:02:15) 2:18 (1:04:33) 0:25 (1:04:58)
9. Eskil Solvang OK Sorø 1:15:04 +27:10
  3:22 (3:22) 1:15 (4:37) 2:04 (6:41) 4:05 (10:46) 3:11 (13:57) 9:06 (23:03)
  1:44 (24:47) 7:33 (32:20) 1:26 (33:46) 2:56 (36:42) 0:40 (37:22) 8:35 (45:57)
  2:31 (48:28) 1:19 (49:47) 2:56 (52:43) 2:46 (55:29) 6:32 (1:02:01) 2:22 (1:04:23)
  1:33 (1:05:56) 2:52 (1:08:48) 3:13 (1:12:01) 0:49 (1:12:50) 1:45 (1:14:35) 0:29 (1:15:04)
  Anton Werner Løhndorf Søllerød OK Ej startet
  Malte Kjær Hemmingsen FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
  Rune Østergaard Søllerød OK Ej startet
H20B (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Silas Schytte Olsen Søllerød OK 34:44
  2:13 (2:13) 5:03 (7:16) 2:05 (9:21) 0:49 (10:10) 5:51 (16:01) 1:29 (17:30)
  1:22 (18:52) 1:42 (20:34) 5:46 (26:20) 0:47 (27:07) 2:08 (29:15) 0:52 (30:07)
  3:05 (33:12) 0:59 (34:11) 0:33 (34:44)
2. Thor Find Andersen Søllerød OK 35:45 +1:01
  1:59 (1:59) 3:54 (5:53) 1:34 (7:27) 0:59 (8:26) 4:21 (12:47) 1:44 (14:31)
  1:35 (16:06) 2:25 (18:31) 7:23 (25:54) 1:03 (26:57) 2:14 (29:11) 1:15 (30:26)
  3:43 (34:09) 1:07 (35:16) 0:29 (35:45)
3. William Frank Ryom FIF Hillerød Orientering 38:12 +3:28
  2:32 (2:32) 4:12 (6:44) 1:43 (8:27) 1:12 (9:39) 4:10 (13:49) 1:38 (15:27)
  1:35 (17:02) 1:46 (18:48) 6:18 (25:06) 0:52 (25:58) 2:13 (28:11) 0:52 (29:03)
  7:38 (36:41) 1:04 (37:45) 0:27 (38:12)
4. Jens K. Larsen Søllerød OK 39:18 +4:34
  2:35 (2:35) 4:31 (7:06) 1:44 (8:50) 0:54 (9:44) 4:42 (14:26) 3:09 (17:35)
  1:24 (18:59) 2:43 (21:42) 8:07 (29:49) 0:48 (30:37) 2:21 (32:58) 1:10 (34:08)
  3:39 (37:47) 1:05 (38:52) 0:26 (39:18)
5. Jacob Meldgaard OK ØST Birkerød 44:38 +9:54
  3:24 (3:24) 4:59 (8:23) 1:51 (10:14) 0:58 (11:12) 5:32 (16:44) 2:13 (18:57)
  2:38 (21:35) 2:19 (23:54) 7:34 (31:28) 1:41 (33:09) 2:22 (35:31) 1:04 (36:35)
  5:53 (42:28) 1:42 (44:10) 0:28 (44:38)
H21 (15 / 15) Tid Efter
1. Marius Thrane Ødum OK ØST Birkerød 44:38
  1:19 (1:19) 0:53 (2:12) 1:19 (3:31) 2:54 (6:25) 1:37 (8:02) 1:08 (9:10)
  1:15 (10:25) 5:15 (15:40) 0:51 (16:31) 2:32 (19:03) 0:32 (19:35) 5:47 (25:22)
  2:09 (27:31) 1:05 (28:36) 1:25 (30:01) 1:58 (31:59) 3:51 (35:50) 1:48 (37:38)
  1:10 (38:48) 1:38 (40:26) 1:36 (42:02) 0:38 (42:40) 1:31 (44:11) 0:27 (44:38)
2. Emil Øbro Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:03 +1:25
  1:22 (1:22) 0:58 (2:20) 2:32 (4:52) 2:57 (7:49) 1:38 (9:27) 1:07 (10:34)
  1:18 (11:52) 5:07 (16:59) 1:00 (17:59) 2:33 (20:32) 0:34 (21:06) 5:56 (27:02)
  1:43 (28:45) 0:58 (29:43) 1:18 (31:01) 1:55 (32:56) 3:40 (36:36) 1:55 (38:31)
  1:07 (39:38) 1:29 (41:07) 2:31 (43:38) 0:33 (44:11) 1:25 (45:36) 0:27 (46:03)
3. Anders Konring FIF Hillerød Orientering 48:14 +3:36
  1:20 (1:20) 0:56 (2:16) 1:24 (3:40) 3:54 (7:34) 1:37 (9:11) 1:07 (10:18)
  1:28 (11:46) 5:27 (17:13) 0:57 (18:10) 2:49 (20:59) 1:05 (22:04) 5:48 (27:52)
  2:40 (30:32) 1:07 (31:39) 1:24 (33:03) 1:54 (34:57) 3:49 (38:46) 1:54 (40:40)
  1:10 (41:50) 1:30 (43:20) 2:21 (45:41) 0:34 (46:15) 1:31 (47:46) 0:28 (48:14)
4. Andreas Mikkelsen Søllerød OK 48:38 +4:00
  1:32 (1:32) 1:04 (2:36) 1:45 (4:21) 3:03 (7:24) 1:40 (9:04) 1:09 (10:13)
  1:21 (11:34) 5:38 (17:12) 0:59 (18:11) 2:19 (20:30) 0:33 (21:03) 6:31 (27:34)
  1:45 (29:19) 1:14 (30:33) 1:27 (32:00) 1:57 (33:57) 4:34 (38:31) 2:09 (40:40)
  1:10 (41:50) 2:03 (43:53) 1:53 (45:46) 0:38 (46:24) 1:46 (48:10) 0:28 (48:38)
5. Jonas Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 49:37 +4:59
  1:43 (1:43) 0:54 (2:37) 1:29 (4:06) 2:57 (7:03) 1:48 (8:51) 1:08 (9:59)
  1:24 (11:23) 5:36 (16:59) 1:01 (18:00) 2:50 (20:50) 0:38 (21:28) 6:53 (28:21)
  1:57 (30:18) 1:10 (31:28) 1:42 (33:10) 2:10 (35:20) 4:24 (39:44) 1:59 (41:43)
  1:13 (42:56) 2:07 (45:03) 1:47 (46:50) 0:42 (47:32) 1:35 (49:07) 0:30 (49:37)
6. Aske Jepsen Søllerød OK 50:21 +5:43
  1:29 (1:29) 1:00 (2:29) 1:28 (3:57) 3:10 (7:07) 1:46 (8:53) 1:37 (10:30)
  1:27 (11:57) 5:42 (17:39) 1:02 (18:41) 2:44 (21:25) 0:35 (22:00) 6:23 (28:23)
  2:02 (30:25) 1:12 (31:37) 2:08 (33:45) 2:03 (35:48) 4:21 (40:09) 2:14 (42:23)
  1:12 (43:35) 1:47 (45:22) 2:00 (47:22) 0:39 (48:01) 1:53 (49:54) 0:27 (50:21)
7. Casper Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 56:51 +12:13
  1:34 (1:34) 1:04 (2:38) 1:49 (4:27) 3:50 (8:17) 2:52 (11:09) 1:19 (12:28)
  1:40 (14:08) 6:42 (20:50) 1:07 (21:57) 2:53 (24:50) 0:40 (25:30) 7:02 (32:32)
  2:04 (34:36) 1:22 (35:58) 1:44 (37:42) 2:23 (40:05) 5:13 (45:18) 2:31 (47:49)
  1:26 (49:15) 1:57 (51:12) 1:58 (53:10) 0:49 (53:59) 2:18 (56:17) 0:34 (56:51)
8. Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK 57:59 +13:21
  2:18 (2:18) 1:12 (3:30) 1:57 (5:27) 3:57 (9:24) 2:02 (11:26) 1:17 (12:43)
  1:35 (14:18) 6:44 (21:02) 1:22 (22:24) 2:51 (25:15) 0:46 (26:01) 8:01 (34:02)
  2:18 (36:20) 1:15 (37:35) 2:09 (39:44) 2:32 (42:16) 5:07 (47:23) 2:19 (49:42)
  1:18 (51:00) 1:50 (52:50) 2:07 (54:57) 0:43 (55:40) 1:51 (57:31) 0:28 (57:59)
9. Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen Søllerød OK 1:01:37 +16:59
  1:31 (1:31) 1:04 (2:35) 1:55 (4:30) 4:18 (8:48) 2:11 (10:59) 3:48 (14:47)
  1:41 (16:28) 6:25 (22:53) 1:21 (24:14) 3:14 (27:28) 0:40 (28:08) 7:31 (35:39)
  2:21 (38:00) 1:22 (39:22) 2:01 (41:23) 2:44 (44:07) 5:19 (49:26) 2:25 (51:51)
  1:32 (53:23) 2:28 (55:51) 2:23 (58:14) 0:50 (59:04) 1:58 (1:01:02) 0:35 (1:01:37)
10. Jan Holdensgaard Jørgensen OK Sorø 1:16:25 +31:47
  2:19 (2:19) 1:24 (3:43) 2:30 (6:13) 4:59 (11:12) 3:01 (14:13) 1:39 (15:52)
  2:17 (18:09) 8:39 (26:48) 1:58 (28:46) 4:42 (33:28) 1:16 (34:44) 9:47 (44:31)
  3:27 (47:58) 1:46 (49:44) 2:32 (52:16) 3:26 (55:42) 6:17 (1:01:59) 3:04 (1:05:03)
  1:49 (1:06:52) 2:37 (1:09:29) 2:55 (1:12:24) 0:51 (1:13:15) 2:33 (1:15:48) 0:37 (1:16:25)
11. Rune Rasmussen Søllerød OK 1:22:33 +37:55
  1:43 (1:43) 1:17 (3:00) 5:46 (8:46) 4:58 (13:44) 4:21 (18:05) 1:48 (19:53)
  2:03 (21:56) 9:29 (31:25) 1:40 (33:05) 4:32 (37:37) 0:54 (38:31) 10:57 (49:28)
  3:20 (52:48) 1:51 (54:39) 2:09 (56:48) 3:15 (1:00:03) 7:09 (1:07:12) 2:54 (1:10:06)
  2:12 (1:12:18) 3:28 (1:15:46) 2:58 (1:18:44) 1:02 (1:19:46) 2:12 (1:21:58) 0:35 (1:22:33)
  Frederik E. Krogh OK ØST Birkerød Fejlklip
  2:25 (2:25) 1:37 (4:02) 3:57 (7:59) 6:27 (14:26) 3:36 (18:02) 2:51 (20:53)
  2:49 (23:42) 10:26 (34:08) 2:03 (36:11) 6:03 (42:14) 3:00 (45:14) 13:58 (59:12)
  4:59 (1:04:11) 3:05 (1:07:16) 4:34 (1:11:50) 5:52 (1:17:42) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:32:36) 0:46 (1:33:22)
  Bertram Kopp Stannum Tisvilde Hegn OK Ej startet
  Casper Vindegaard Sørensen OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Malthe Gaarsdal Farum OK Ej startet
H21B (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Andreas Duc Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 31:30
  1:44 (1:44) 3:40 (5:24) 1:35 (6:59) 1:00 (7:59) 3:31 (11:30) 1:42 (13:12)
  1:30 (14:42) 2:01 (16:43) 6:03 (22:46) 0:47 (23:33) 1:50 (25:23) 1:14 (26:37)
  3:25 (30:02) 0:59 (31:01) 0:29 (31:30)
2. Mads Lassen Søllerød OK 42:57 +11:27
  2:10 (2:10) 4:45 (6:55) 1:56 (8:51) 1:14 (10:05) 5:26 (15:31) 1:57 (17:28)
  2:06 (19:34) 2:43 (22:17) 8:57 (31:14) 1:06 (32:20) 3:19 (35:39) 1:26 (37:05)
  3:50 (40:55) 1:28 (42:23) 0:34 (42:57)
3. Frederik Beck-Andersen Farum OK 43:09 +11:39
  2:41 (2:41) 4:19 (7:00) 4:07 (11:07) 0:52 (11:59) 4:31 (16:30) 2:17 (18:47)
  1:44 (20:31) 2:36 (23:07) 7:43 (30:50) 0:59 (31:49) 3:07 (34:56) 1:04 (36:00)
  4:55 (40:55) 1:30 (42:25) 0:44 (43:09)
4. Anders Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 43:29 +11:59
  3:09 (3:09) 4:41 (7:50) 2:52 (10:42) 0:54 (11:36) 4:23 (15:59) 1:56 (17:55)
  2:01 (19:56) 2:16 (22:12) 9:11 (31:23) 1:05 (32:28) 2:36 (35:04) 2:32 (37:36)
  3:45 (41:21) 1:32 (42:53) 0:36 (43:29)
H21C (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Svend Mortensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 26:02
  1:08 (1:08) 1:49 (2:57) 2:24 (5:21) 0:51 (6:12) 1:01 (7:13) 3:42 (10:55)
  2:56 (13:51) 2:32 (16:23) 2:19 (18:42) 1:02 (19:44) 1:40 (21:24) 2:22 (23:46)
  1:41 (25:27) 0:35 (26:02)
2. Sten Vesterli Ballerup OK 26:03 +0:01
  1:10 (1:10) 1:47 (2:57) 2:21 (5:18) 1:01 (6:19) 1:06 (7:25) 4:26 (11:51)
  2:34 (14:25) 3:01 (17:26) 1:56 (19:22) 1:04 (20:26) 1:35 (22:01) 1:38 (23:39)
  1:44 (25:23) 0:40 (26:03)
3. Carsten Jokumsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 36:05 +10:03
  1:06 (1:06) 1:59 (3:05) 3:03 (6:08) 0:50 (6:58) 1:09 (8:07) 11:26 (19:33)
  3:22 (22:55) 2:50 (25:45) 2:49 (28:34) 1:17 (29:51) 2:11 (32:02) 1:54 (33:56)
  1:30 (35:26) 0:39 (36:05)
4. Aske Tandrup Nyengaard Søllerød OK 39:21 +13:19
  1:34 (1:34) 2:44 (4:18) 3:13 (7:31) 1:13 (8:44) 1:34 (10:18) 6:15 (16:33)
  3:34 (20:07) 4:18 (24:25) 4:35 (29:00) 2:08 (31:08) 2:45 (33:53) 3:02 (36:55)
  1:53 (38:48) 0:33 (39:21)
5. Gert Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 53:50 +27:48
  1:34 (1:34) 2:30 (4:04) 4:51 (8:55) 1:10 (10:05) 1:28 (11:33) 22:22 (33:55)
  3:50 (37:45) 3:54 (41:39) 3:28 (45:07) 1:35 (46:42) 2:00 (48:42) 2:32 (51:14)
  1:49 (53:03) 0:47 (53:50)
  Svend Aage Lomholt Jensen Farum OK Fejlklip
  7:15 (7:15) 1:58 (9:13) 2:36 (11:49) 0:53 (12:42) 1:11 (13:53) 4:11 (18:04)
  3:17 (21:21) 3:09 (24:30) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (52:45)
  Jes Henrik Steen OK ØST Birkerød Udgået
H35 (14 / 14) Tid Efter
1. Thomas Greve Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 49:00
  1:32 (1:32) 0:56 (2:28) 2:11 (4:39) 3:20 (7:59) 1:39 (9:38) 1:37 (11:15)
  1:27 (12:42) 5:16 (17:58) 0:55 (18:53) 2:17 (21:10) 0:34 (21:44) 6:35 (28:19)
  2:05 (30:24) 1:06 (31:30) 2:00 (33:30) 1:58 (35:28) 4:21 (39:49) 2:05 (41:54)
  1:12 (43:06) 1:40 (44:46) 1:39 (46:25) 0:35 (47:00) 1:32 (48:32) 0:28 (49:00)
2. Troels Christiansen Søllerød OK 49:38 +0:38
  1:21 (1:21) 0:54 (2:15) 1:28 (3:43) 3:10 (6:53) 1:40 (8:33) 1:14 (9:47)
  1:25 (11:12) 5:44 (16:56) 0:58 (17:54) 2:33 (20:27) 0:45 (21:12) 5:57 (27:09)
  2:34 (29:43) 1:11 (30:54) 1:32 (32:26) 2:11 (34:37) 4:12 (38:49) 2:14 (41:03)
  2:30 (43:33) 1:41 (45:14) 1:43 (46:57) 0:40 (47:37) 1:35 (49:12) 0:26 (49:38)
3. Steen Piil Søllerød OK 54:44 +5:44
  1:45 (1:45) 1:05 (2:50) 1:58 (4:48) 3:23 (8:11) 1:52 (10:03) 1:13 (11:16)
  1:39 (12:55) 6:01 (18:56) 1:10 (20:06) 3:23 (23:29) 0:46 (24:15) 6:47 (31:02)
  2:23 (33:25) 1:18 (34:43) 1:45 (36:28) 2:19 (38:47) 4:51 (43:38) 2:23 (46:01)
  1:22 (47:23) 2:11 (49:34) 1:55 (51:29) 0:48 (52:17) 1:53 (54:10) 0:34 (54:44)
4. Brian Lomholt Jensen Farum OK 58:54 +9:54
  1:45 (1:45) 1:10 (2:55) 1:51 (4:46) 3:33 (8:19) 2:52 (11:11) 1:21 (12:32)
  1:40 (14:12) 6:31 (20:43) 1:11 (21:54) 3:04 (24:58) 0:41 (25:39) 8:03 (33:42)
  2:46 (36:28) 1:19 (37:47) 1:53 (39:40) 2:41 (42:21) 4:59 (47:20) 2:19 (49:39)
  1:32 (51:11) 2:13 (53:24) 2:18 (55:42) 0:50 (56:32) 1:52 (58:24) 0:30 (58:54)
5. Anders Vejgaard Ballerup OK 59:11 +10:11
  1:50 (1:50) 1:06 (2:56) 1:51 (4:47) 3:44 (8:31) 2:03 (10:34) 1:24 (11:58)
  1:41 (13:39) 6:37 (20:16) 1:11 (21:27) 3:02 (24:29) 0:39 (25:08) 8:13 (33:21)
  2:23 (35:44) 1:18 (37:02) 1:51 (38:53) 3:39 (42:32) 5:06 (47:38) 2:18 (49:56)
  1:25 (51:21) 1:59 (53:20) 2:47 (56:07) 0:41 (56:48) 1:51 (58:39) 0:32 (59:11)
6. Asger Habekost Nielsen OK ØST Birkerød 59:27 +10:27
  1:48 (1:48) 1:09 (2:57) 2:04 (5:01) 4:41 (9:42) 2:05 (11:47) 1:18 (13:05)
  1:40 (14:45) 6:38 (21:23) 1:11 (22:34) 3:17 (25:51) 0:38 (26:29) 6:56 (33:25)
  2:08 (35:33) 1:14 (36:47) 2:06 (38:53) 2:40 (41:33) 6:02 (47:35) 2:36 (50:11)
  1:34 (51:45) 2:21 (54:06) 2:02 (56:08) 0:48 (56:56) 1:58 (58:54) 0:33 (59:27)
7. Kenneth Thomsen OK Sorø 1:03:37 +14:37
  1:51 (1:51) 2:54 (4:45) 2:16 (7:01) 3:48 (10:49) 2:18 (13:07) 1:29 (14:36)
  1:38 (16:14) 7:31 (23:45) 1:17 (25:02) 3:11 (28:13) 0:39 (28:52) 8:04 (36:56)
  2:27 (39:23) 1:19 (40:42) 2:05 (42:47) 2:42 (45:29) 5:16 (50:45) 2:43 (53:28)
  1:29 (54:57) 1:52 (56:49) 1:53 (58:42) 0:43 (59:25) 3:43 (1:03:08) 0:29 (1:03:37)
8. Ibon Goikoetxea Retegi Søllerød OK 1:05:56 +16:56
  1:49 (1:49) 1:37 (3:26) 2:29 (5:55) 4:13 (10:08) 2:10 (12:18) 1:41 (13:59)
  1:42 (15:41) 7:26 (23:07) 1:17 (24:24) 3:09 (27:33) 0:38 (28:11) 8:38 (36:49)
  2:17 (39:06) 1:36 (40:42) 1:55 (42:37) 3:07 (45:44) 6:48 (52:32) 2:45 (55:17)
  1:31 (56:48) 2:41 (59:29) 2:49 (1:02:18) 1:01 (1:03:19) 2:04 (1:05:23) 0:33 (1:05:56)
9. Lars Lyngsø Allerød OK 1:07:25 +18:25
  1:59 (1:59) 1:18 (3:17) 3:17 (6:34) 4:01 (10:35) 2:26 (13:01) 1:24 (14:25)
  1:47 (16:12) 8:34 (24:46) 1:27 (26:13) 3:37 (29:50) 0:44 (30:34) 8:52 (39:26)
  2:36 (42:02) 1:57 (43:59) 2:17 (46:16) 3:05 (49:21) 5:45 (55:06) 2:55 (58:01)
  1:38 (59:39) 2:21 (1:02:00) 2:06 (1:04:06) 0:48 (1:04:54) 1:59 (1:06:53) 0:32 (1:07:25)
10. Claus Cederberg Ballerup OK 1:07:36 +18:36
  2:04 (2:04) 1:13 (3:17) 1:58 (5:15) 3:55 (9:10) 2:57 (12:07) 1:23 (13:30)
  1:43 (15:13) 7:03 (22:16) 1:11 (23:27) 3:34 (27:01) 0:45 (27:46) 7:58 (35:44)
  8:21 (44:05) 1:23 (45:28) 2:20 (47:48) 2:37 (50:25) 4:49 (55:14) 2:45 (57:59)
  1:34 (59:33) 2:23 (1:01:56) 1:59 (1:03:55) 0:44 (1:04:39) 2:26 (1:07:05) 0:31 (1:07:36)
11. Anders Marager Allerød OK 1:07:44 +18:44
  1:47 (1:47) 1:25 (3:12) 3:06 (6:18) 4:00 (10:18) 2:26 (12:44) 1:35 (14:19)
  2:14 (16:33) 7:55 (24:28) 1:51 (26:19) 3:20 (29:39) 0:49 (30:28) 8:38 (39:06)
  2:56 (42:02) 1:19 (43:21) 1:49 (45:10) 4:28 (49:38) 4:42 (54:20) 2:36 (56:56)
  1:34 (58:30) 2:24 (1:00:54) 3:02 (1:03:56) 0:47 (1:04:43) 2:32 (1:07:15) 0:29 (1:07:44)
12. Jacob Petersen Ballerup OK 1:38:30 +49:30
  3:05 (3:05) 1:42 (4:47) 4:48 (9:35) 4:52 (14:27) 2:42 (17:09) 1:40 (18:49)
  2:02 (20:51) 14:31 (35:22) 1:55 (37:17) 4:04 (41:21) 3:54 (45:15) 11:30 (56:45)
  3:07 (59:52) 1:48 (1:01:40) 3:28 (1:05:08) 8:55 (1:14:03) 6:03 (1:20:06) 2:39 (1:22:45)
  2:39 (1:25:24) 4:19 (1:29:43) 3:54 (1:33:37) 1:21 (1:34:58) 3:05 (1:38:03) 0:27 (1:38:30)
13. Grzegorz Frass Farum OK 1:43:35 +54:35
  2:22 (2:22) 1:31 (3:53) 3:53 (7:46) 6:35 (14:21) 3:17 (17:38) 2:30 (20:08)
  2:00 (22:08) 11:25 (33:33) 1:47 (35:20) 4:22 (39:42) 1:00 (40:42) 20:23 (1:01:05)
  3:33 (1:04:38) 2:41 (1:07:19) 3:36 (1:10:55) 4:13 (1:15:08) 7:35 (1:22:43) 3:38 (1:26:21)
  3:23 (1:29:44) 5:02 (1:34:46) 3:31 (1:38:17) 1:18 (1:39:35) 3:17 (1:42:52) 0:43 (1:43:35)
14. Jesper Munch Jespersen OK Sorø 1:48:27 +59:27
  4:42 (4:42) 4:12 (8:54) 2:12 (11:06) 4:00 (15:06) 3:26 (18:32) 5:24 (23:56)
  6:26 (30:22) 14:07 (44:29) 1:52 (46:21) 5:02 (51:23) 3:47 (55:10) 10:47 (1:05:57)
  2:38 (1:08:35) 1:20 (1:09:55) 3:09 (1:13:04) 4:06 (1:17:10) 9:29 (1:26:39) 3:01 (1:29:40)
  2:34 (1:32:14) 5:04 (1:37:18) 6:37 (1:43:55) 1:00 (1:44:55) 3:04 (1:47:59) 0:28 (1:48:27)
H35B (26 / 26) Tid Efter
1. Steen T. Hasholt Allerød OK 34:39
  2:09 (2:09) 4:24 (6:33) 1:34 (8:07) 1:04 (9:11) 4:14 (13:25) 1:29 (14:54)
  1:40 (16:34) 2:02 (18:36) 6:42 (25:18) 0:54 (26:12) 2:20 (28:32) 0:52 (29:24)
  3:45 (33:09) 0:55 (34:04) 0:35 (34:39)
2. Troels Juhl Søllerød OK 35:56 +1:17
  2:38 (2:38) 3:47 (6:25) 2:03 (8:28) 0:49 (9:17) 4:29 (13:46) 1:51 (15:37)
  1:46 (17:23) 1:55 (19:18) 6:27 (25:45) 0:55 (26:40) 2:31 (29:11) 0:53 (30:04)
  3:17 (33:21) 2:07 (35:28) 0:28 (35:56)
3. Dan Eriksen Tisvilde Hegn OK 38:38 +3:59
  3:40 (3:40) 3:57 (7:37) 4:42 (12:19) 1:17 (13:36) 3:47 (17:23) 1:43 (19:06)
  1:22 (20:28) 2:09 (22:37) 6:17 (28:54) 0:56 (29:50) 2:51 (32:41) 0:54 (33:35)
  3:25 (37:00) 1:10 (38:10) 0:28 (38:38)
4. Erik Melbye Søllerød OK 39:07 +4:28
  2:20 (2:20) 4:40 (7:00) 1:45 (8:45) 1:05 (9:50) 4:38 (14:28) 1:34 (16:02)
  1:34 (17:36) 2:26 (20:02) 8:26 (28:28) 1:00 (29:28) 2:35 (32:03) 0:57 (33:00)
  4:22 (37:22) 1:06 (38:28) 0:39 (39:07)
5. Steen Knuhtsen Søllerød OK 39:24 +4:45
  2:56 (2:56) 5:35 (8:31) 1:41 (10:12) 0:55 (11:07) 3:57 (15:04) 1:52 (16:56)
  1:34 (18:30) 2:02 (20:32) 9:36 (30:08) 0:59 (31:07) 2:12 (33:19) 0:59 (34:18)
  3:19 (37:37) 1:17 (38:54) 0:30 (39:24)
6. Klaus Nielsen Farum OK 40:29 +5:50
  2:41 (2:41) 4:10 (6:51) 1:58 (8:49) 2:01 (10:50) 4:58 (15:48) 2:06 (17:54)
  1:34 (19:28) 2:19 (21:47) 6:27 (28:14) 0:56 (29:10) 2:21 (31:31) 1:05 (32:36)
  5:58 (38:34) 1:18 (39:52) 0:37 (40:29)
7. Per Windfeld-Hansen OK ØST Birkerød 41:47 +7:08
  2:19 (2:19) 4:51 (7:10) 1:49 (8:59) 1:00 (9:59) 4:49 (14:48) 1:32 (16:20)
  1:47 (18:07) 2:14 (20:21) 8:53 (29:14) 1:00 (30:14) 3:43 (33:57) 1:45 (35:42)
  4:03 (39:45) 1:30 (41:15) 0:32 (41:47)
8. Jes Nyhegn FIF Hillerød Orientering 43:18 +8:39
  3:37 (3:37) 4:53 (8:30) 2:01 (10:31) 1:15 (11:46) 4:53 (16:39) 1:44 (18:23)
  1:57 (20:20) 2:37 (22:57) 9:00 (31:57) 1:03 (33:00) 2:51 (35:51) 1:17 (37:08)
  4:14 (41:22) 1:26 (42:48) 0:30 (43:18)
9. Jens Thamdrup Allerød OK 44:05 +9:26
  2:35 (2:35) 4:31 (7:06) 3:33 (10:39) 0:55 (11:34) 5:01 (16:35) 1:48 (18:23)
  2:00 (20:23) 2:21 (22:44) 7:00 (29:44) 0:56 (30:40) 2:25 (33:05) 1:20 (34:25)
  7:55 (42:20) 1:13 (43:33) 0:32 (44:05)
10. Martin Hjorth Ballerup OK 44:10 +9:31
  2:39 (2:39) 5:22 (8:01) 1:45 (9:46) 7:04 (16:50) 4:36 (21:26) 1:49 (23:15)
  1:28 (24:43) 2:20 (27:03) 7:07 (34:10) 0:54 (35:04) 2:14 (37:18) 1:14 (38:32)
  4:04 (42:36) 1:00 (43:36) 0:34 (44:10)
11. Claus Holm Miller OK ØST Birkerød 46:32 +11:53
  4:32 (4:32) 7:50 (12:22) 3:10 (15:32) 1:13 (16:45) 5:12 (21:57) 1:53 (23:50)
  1:47 (25:37) 3:04 (28:41) 6:51 (35:32) 1:01 (36:33) 3:09 (39:42) 1:11 (40:53)
  3:49 (44:42) 1:21 (46:03) 0:29 (46:32)
12. Michael Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 49:25 +14:46
  2:19 (2:19) 5:37 (7:56) 2:23 (10:19) 1:03 (11:22) 6:29 (17:51) 1:57 (19:48)
  2:31 (22:19) 2:59 (25:18) 10:32 (35:50) 1:13 (37:03) 4:07 (41:10) 1:17 (42:27)
  4:42 (47:09) 1:29 (48:38) 0:47 (49:25)
13. Anders Bjerregaard Christensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 54:38 +19:59
  2:52 (2:52) 5:04 (7:56) 3:29 (11:25) 1:52 (13:17) 7:42 (20:59) 2:02 (23:01)
  1:37 (24:38) 2:52 (27:30) 14:07 (41:37) 2:26 (44:03) 3:05 (47:08) 1:04 (48:12)
  4:04 (52:16) 1:48 (54:04) 0:34 (54:38)
14. Jacob Sommer Søllerød OK 54:54 +20:15
  3:34 (3:34) 6:06 (9:40) 2:56 (12:36) 1:24 (14:00) 5:09 (19:09) 2:14 (21:23)
  2:07 (23:30) 3:07 (26:37) 13:41 (40:18) 1:08 (41:26) 3:23 (44:49) 2:06 (46:55)
  5:44 (52:39) 1:40 (54:19) 0:35 (54:54)
15. Henrik Poulsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 56:00 +21:21
  2:45 (2:45) 6:07 (8:52) 2:37 (11:29) 1:22 (12:51) 6:48 (19:39) 2:16 (21:55)
  2:18 (24:13) 3:44 (27:57) 13:02 (40:59) 1:18 (42:17) 4:05 (46:22) 1:26 (47:48)
  5:40 (53:28) 1:41 (55:09) 0:51 (56:00)
16. Jens Rose-Møller Søllerød OK 58:54 +24:15
  3:53 (3:53) 6:59 (10:52) 3:42 (14:34) 1:07 (15:41) 7:32 (23:13) 2:05 (25:18)
  1:57 (27:15) 2:46 (30:01) 14:26 (44:27) 1:05 (45:32) 4:38 (50:10) 1:24 (51:34)
  5:14 (56:48) 1:37 (58:25) 0:29 (58:54)
17. Henrik Eiberg Søllerød OK 1:03:10 +28:31
  11:05 (11:05) 6:49 (17:54) 4:05 (21:59) 0:58 (22:57) 11:23 (34:20) 2:09 (36:29)
  3:38 (40:07) 3:01 (43:08) 8:00 (51:08) 2:26 (53:34) 2:23 (55:57) 1:07 (57:04)
  4:28 (1:01:32) 1:06 (1:02:38) 0:32 (1:03:10)
18. Jørgen Luxhøj Søllerød OK 1:11:36 +36:57
  3:41 (3:41) 7:20 (11:01) 3:12 (14:13) 1:45 (15:58) 8:17 (24:15) 3:11 (27:26)
  4:06 (31:32) 4:09 (35:41) 14:53 (50:34) 1:46 (52:20) 5:13 (57:33) 2:47 (1:00:20)
  8:03 (1:08:23) 2:17 (1:10:40) 0:56 (1:11:36)
19. Jesper Andreas Tågholt Ballerup OK 1:19:34 +44:55
  3:48 (3:48) 8:45 (12:33) 3:34 (16:07) 2:35 (18:42) 6:20 (25:02) 2:55 (27:57)
  2:12 (30:09) 3:30 (33:39) 20:29 (54:08) 6:38 (1:00:46) 4:34 (1:05:20) 2:02 (1:07:22)
  9:41 (1:17:03) 1:48 (1:18:51) 0:43 (1:19:34)
20. René Tabanera Søllerød OK 1:20:50 +46:11
  3:25 (3:25) 6:41 (10:06) 2:44 (12:50) 6:44 (19:34) 10:39 (30:13) 2:15 (32:28)
  8:38 (41:06) 3:25 (44:31) 12:30 (57:01) 1:44 (58:45) 2:58 (1:01:43) 1:45 (1:03:28)
  5:57 (1:09:25) 10:46 (1:20:11) 0:39 (1:20:50)
21. Karsten Hørring Riegels Ballerup OK 1:25:03 +50:24
  4:10 (4:10) 7:35 (11:45) 5:29 (17:14) 1:00 (18:14) 11:07 (29:21) 2:24 (31:45)
  1:45 (33:30) 3:13 (36:43) 21:29 (58:12) 3:30 (1:01:42) 2:44 (1:04:26) 3:32 (1:07:58)
  14:56 (1:22:54) 1:30 (1:24:24) 0:39 (1:25:03)
  Jens Birch Nielsen Farum OK Fejlklip
  – (–) – (6:15) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (19:56) 1:08 (21:04) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (26:03) 0:41 (26:44)
  Jeppe Grønbech FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
  Karsten Längerich Allerød OK Ej startet
  Kristian Ipsen Farum OK Ej startet
  Poul Gregersen Ballerup OK Ej startet
H40 (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Jesper Damgaard Farum OK 44:32
  2:26 (2:26) 2:16 (4:42) 2:13 (6:55) 1:57 (8:52) 3:04 (11:56) 4:08 (16:04)
  1:41 (17:45) 1:08 (18:53) 1:15 (20:08) 5:22 (25:30) 1:29 (26:59) 0:43 (27:42)
  2:25 (30:07) 1:15 (31:22) 3:40 (35:02) 1:40 (36:42) 2:04 (38:46) 0:40 (39:26)
  2:35 (42:01) 1:12 (43:13) 0:46 (43:59) 0:33 (44:32)
2. Rasmus Nielsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 49:39 +5:07
  2:18 (2:18) 3:00 (5:18) 2:50 (8:08) 1:10 (9:18) 3:25 (12:43) 4:20 (17:03)
  1:55 (18:58) 1:18 (20:16) 1:18 (21:34) 5:59 (27:33) 1:43 (29:16) 0:35 (29:51)
  3:16 (33:07) 2:01 (35:08) 4:18 (39:26) 1:36 (41:02) 2:14 (43:16) 0:44 (44:00)
  2:50 (46:50) 1:14 (48:04) 1:01 (49:05) 0:34 (49:39)
3. Julian Hollingbery Farum OK 50:11 +5:39
  2:15 (2:15) 2:33 (4:48) 2:51 (7:39) 2:06 (9:45) 3:38 (13:23) 4:20 (17:43)
  2:00 (19:43) 1:24 (21:07) 1:39 (22:46) 5:15 (28:01) 1:51 (29:52) 0:50 (30:42)
  3:02 (33:44) 1:28 (35:12) 4:17 (39:29) 1:48 (41:17) 2:19 (43:36) 0:49 (44:25)
  2:52 (47:17) 1:18 (48:35) 1:03 (49:38) 0:33 (50:11)
4. Rune Funder FIF Hillerød Orientering 50:30 +5:58
  2:20 (2:20) 4:38 (6:58) 2:43 (9:41) 0:57 (10:38) 4:41 (15:19) 3:46 (19:05)
  2:32 (21:37) 1:18 (22:55) 1:18 (24:13) 5:21 (29:34) 2:02 (31:36) 0:48 (32:24)
  2:52 (35:16) 1:26 (36:42) 3:50 (40:32) 1:40 (42:12) 2:24 (44:36) 0:47 (45:23)
  2:25 (47:48) 1:23 (49:11) 0:54 (50:05) 0:25 (50:30)
5. Ronnie Hjorth Ballerup OK 54:17 +9:45
  2:30 (2:30) 4:15 (6:45) 2:40 (9:25) 0:51 (10:16) 3:46 (14:02) 4:05 (18:07)
  2:09 (20:16) 1:21 (21:37) 2:31 (24:08) 5:42 (29:50) 1:52 (31:42) 0:50 (32:32)
  3:34 (36:06) 2:30 (38:36) 4:21 (42:57) 1:50 (44:47) 2:34 (47:21) 0:51 (48:12)
  2:59 (51:11) 1:32 (52:43) 1:02 (53:45) 0:32 (54:17)
6. Mads K. Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 55:28 +10:56
  2:15 (2:15) 2:22 (4:37) 3:06 (7:43) 0:57 (8:40) 3:22 (12:02) 7:53 (19:55)
  2:25 (22:20) 1:13 (23:33) 1:26 (24:59) 4:41 (29:40) 1:54 (31:34) 0:58 (32:32)
  3:03 (35:35) 4:51 (40:26) 4:29 (44:55) 1:43 (46:38) 2:20 (48:58) 0:53 (49:51)
  2:34 (52:25) 1:32 (53:57) 1:01 (54:58) 0:30 (55:28)
7. Peter Steen Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 56:13 +11:41
  2:09 (2:09) 2:50 (4:59) 2:51 (7:50) 0:51 (8:41) 3:45 (12:26) 5:17 (17:43)
  2:10 (19:53) 1:14 (21:07) 1:27 (22:34) 5:32 (28:06) 3:32 (31:38) 0:44 (32:22)
  4:52 (37:14) 1:41 (38:55) 4:31 (43:26) 2:03 (45:29) 3:00 (48:29) 0:54 (49:23)
  3:07 (52:30) 2:21 (54:51) 0:50 (55:41) 0:32 (56:13)
8. Jesper Vestergaard Søllerød OK 1:04:05 +19:33
  2:41 (2:41) 3:15 (5:56) 3:51 (9:47) 1:15 (11:02) 5:19 (16:21) 5:48 (22:09)
  2:34 (24:43) 1:48 (26:31) 1:59 (28:30) 6:53 (35:23) 2:34 (37:57) 0:51 (38:48)
  3:56 (42:44) 1:43 (44:27) 5:24 (49:51) 2:19 (52:10) 3:09 (55:19) 0:58 (56:17)
  3:46 (1:00:03) 1:59 (1:02:02) 1:20 (1:03:22) 0:43 (1:04:05)
9. Mikael Lüthje Søllerød OK 1:04:20 +19:48
  3:24 (3:24) 3:45 (7:09) 3:50 (10:59) 0:51 (11:50) 4:26 (16:16) 4:42 (20:58)
  2:44 (23:42) 1:33 (25:15) 1:51 (27:06) 6:30 (33:36) 2:06 (35:42) 2:36 (38:18)
  5:15 (43:33) 1:37 (45:10) 5:09 (50:19) 1:57 (52:16) 4:57 (57:13) 0:49 (58:02)
  3:14 (1:01:16) 1:27 (1:02:43) 0:58 (1:03:41) 0:39 (1:04:20)
10. Peter Hilbert Allerød OK 1:42:42 +58:10
  4:24 (4:24) 9:28 (13:52) 10:19 (24:11) 2:23 (26:34) 8:49 (35:23) 5:57 (41:20)
  4:17 (45:37) 2:05 (47:42) 3:17 (50:59) 8:15 (59:14) 2:55 (1:02:09) 1:31 (1:03:40)
  10:24 (1:14:04) 2:37 (1:16:41) 7:08 (1:23:49) 3:53 (1:27:42) 4:53 (1:32:35) 1:16 (1:33:51)
  4:12 (1:38:03) 2:40 (1:40:43) 1:24 (1:42:07) 0:35 (1:42:42)
  Roland Dumong OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
H45 (27 / 27) Tid Efter
1. Jens Knud Maarup Allerød OK 41:43
  2:04 (2:04) 2:44 (4:48) 2:26 (7:14) 0:40 (7:54) 3:24 (11:18) 3:36 (14:54)
  1:42 (16:36) 1:09 (17:45) 1:09 (18:54) 4:32 (23:26) 1:29 (24:55) 0:41 (25:36)
  2:25 (28:01) 1:38 (29:39) 3:25 (33:04) 1:33 (34:37) 1:51 (36:28) 0:48 (37:16)
  2:09 (39:25) 1:08 (40:33) 0:42 (41:15) 0:28 (41:43)
2. Jesper Jensen Farum OK 42:08 +0:25
  2:02 (2:02) 2:30 (4:32) 2:21 (6:53) 0:40 (7:33) 3:14 (10:47) 3:29 (14:16)
  1:56 (16:12) 1:14 (17:26) 1:12 (18:38) 4:27 (23:05) 1:27 (24:32) 0:37 (25:09)
  2:24 (27:33) 1:17 (28:50) 4:18 (33:08) 1:33 (34:41) 2:00 (36:41) 0:38 (37:19)
  2:14 (39:33) 1:19 (40:52) 0:44 (41:36) 0:32 (42:08)
3. Torben Nørgaard Allerød OK 43:00 +1:17
  2:16 (2:16) 2:04 (4:20) 2:52 (7:12) 0:37 (7:49) 3:16 (11:05) 3:33 (14:38)
  1:42 (16:20) 1:06 (17:26) 1:19 (18:45) 4:49 (23:34) 1:33 (25:07) 0:39 (25:46)
  2:30 (28:16) 1:43 (29:59) 3:41 (33:40) 1:34 (35:14) 2:07 (37:21) 0:42 (38:03)
  2:18 (40:21) 1:18 (41:39) 0:47 (42:26) 0:34 (43:00)
4. Jesper David Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 43:49 +2:06
  2:10 (2:10) 2:14 (4:24) 2:15 (6:39) 0:47 (7:26) 3:11 (10:37) 3:38 (14:15)
  1:41 (15:56) 1:08 (17:04) 1:16 (18:20) 4:19 (22:39) 1:32 (24:11) 0:57 (25:08)
  2:55 (28:03) 1:48 (29:51) 4:21 (34:12) 1:38 (35:50) 2:20 (38:10) 0:40 (38:50)
  2:20 (41:10) 1:13 (42:23) 0:53 (43:16) 0:33 (43:49)
5. Jakob Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 45:06 +3:23
  2:08 (2:08) 3:33 (5:41) 2:21 (8:02) 1:05 (9:07) 3:20 (12:27) 3:38 (16:05)
  1:42 (17:47) 1:12 (18:59) 1:45 (20:44) 4:43 (25:27) 1:37 (27:04) 0:46 (27:50)
  2:29 (30:19) 1:43 (32:02) 3:41 (35:43) 1:33 (37:16) 2:08 (39:24) 0:41 (40:05)
  2:19 (42:24) 1:12 (43:36) 0:56 (44:32) 0:34 (45:06)
6. Rasmus Ødum OK ØST Birkerød 46:47 +5:04
  2:18 (2:18) 2:44 (5:02) 2:44 (7:46) 0:51 (8:37) 3:28 (12:05) 3:52 (15:57)
  1:51 (17:48) 1:19 (19:07) 1:15 (20:22) 5:33 (25:55) 1:32 (27:27) 0:45 (28:12)
  2:44 (30:56) 1:20 (32:16) 4:28 (36:44) 1:35 (38:19) 2:25 (40:44) 0:45 (41:29)
  2:31 (44:00) 1:21 (45:21) 0:50 (46:11) 0:36 (46:47)
7. Mogens Hagedorn Søllerød OK 48:23 +6:40
  2:27 (2:27) 2:42 (5:09) 2:48 (7:57) 0:50 (8:47) 3:33 (12:20) 4:03 (16:23)
  2:11 (18:34) 1:19 (19:53) 1:27 (21:20) 5:09 (26:29) 1:52 (28:21) 0:42 (29:03)
  3:03 (32:06) 1:28 (33:34) 4:12 (37:46) 1:41 (39:27) 2:32 (41:59) 0:52 (42:51)
  2:32 (45:23) 1:22 (46:45) 1:06 (47:51) 0:32 (48:23)
8. Steen Olsen Søllerød OK 49:17 +7:34
  2:50 (2:50) 3:50 (6:40) 2:20 (9:00) 0:48 (9:48) 3:22 (13:10) 4:18 (17:28)
  2:05 (19:33) 1:19 (20:52) 1:18 (22:10) 5:35 (27:45) 1:42 (29:27) 0:47 (30:14)
  2:42 (32:56) 1:25 (34:21) 4:16 (38:37) 1:57 (40:34) 2:33 (43:07) 0:46 (43:53)
  2:32 (46:25) 1:27 (47:52) 0:51 (48:43) 0:34 (49:17)
9. Alex Ottesen Ballerup OK 51:17 +9:34
  2:26 (2:26) 4:14 (6:40) 2:23 (9:03) 0:41 (9:44) 3:35 (13:19) 4:12 (17:31)
  2:21 (19:52) 1:15 (21:07) 1:30 (22:37) 5:18 (27:55) 1:43 (29:38) 0:48 (30:26)
  3:14 (33:40) 1:56 (35:36) 4:40 (40:16) 1:42 (41:58) 2:42 (44:40) 0:46 (45:26)
  2:36 (48:02) 1:30 (49:32) 1:11 (50:43) 0:34 (51:17)
10. Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj Ballerup OK 52:27 +10:44
  2:32 (2:32) 3:16 (5:48) 2:33 (8:21) 0:48 (9:09) 3:38 (12:47) 4:10 (16:57)
  1:58 (18:55) 1:19 (20:14) 1:34 (21:48) 8:39 (30:27) 1:40 (32:07) 0:50 (32:57)
  3:04 (36:01) 1:34 (37:35) 4:21 (41:56) 2:02 (43:58) 2:13 (46:11) 0:46 (46:57)
  2:35 (49:32) 1:21 (50:53) 0:55 (51:48) 0:39 (52:27)
11. Kåre Sørensen OK Sorø 53:38 +11:55
  2:21 (2:21) 3:44 (6:05) 2:51 (8:56) 0:58 (9:54) 3:46 (13:40) 3:58 (17:38)
  2:07 (19:45) 1:14 (20:59) 1:28 (22:27) 5:12 (27:39) 1:50 (29:29) 2:40 (32:09)
  4:04 (36:13) 1:26 (37:39) 4:39 (42:18) 2:04 (44:22) 2:38 (47:00) 0:45 (47:45)
  2:49 (50:34) 1:31 (52:05) 1:00 (53:05) 0:33 (53:38)
12. Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen Allerød OK 56:16 +14:33
  2:41 (2:41) 2:55 (5:36) 2:50 (8:26) 0:56 (9:22) 3:51 (13:13) 4:08 (17:21)
  2:17 (19:38) 1:21 (20:59) 1:33 (22:32) 6:45 (29:17) 2:02 (31:19) 0:51 (32:10)
  3:49 (35:59) 2:18 (38:17) 6:07 (44:24) 1:40 (46:04) 2:42 (48:46) 0:43 (49:29)
  3:50 (53:19) 1:32 (54:51) 0:56 (55:47) 0:29 (56:16)
13. Lars Munktved Allerød OK 1:01:32 +19:49
  3:26 (3:26) 4:26 (7:52) 3:17 (11:09) 1:03 (12:12) 4:23 (16:35) 4:39 (21:14)
  2:33 (23:47) 1:31 (25:18) 1:39 (26:57) 7:33 (34:30) 1:57 (36:27) 1:14 (37:41)
  3:12 (40:53) 1:47 (42:40) 5:16 (47:56) 3:08 (51:04) 3:00 (54:04) 0:56 (55:00)
  3:07 (58:07) 1:43 (59:50) 1:00 (1:00:50) 0:42 (1:01:32)
14. Morten Ploug Ballerup OK 1:02:53 +21:10
  3:09 (3:09) 3:41 (6:50) 3:18 (10:08) 1:07 (11:15) 4:27 (15:42) 5:04 (20:46)
  2:49 (23:35) 1:39 (25:14) 1:45 (26:59) 7:00 (33:59) 2:03 (36:02) 0:55 (36:57)
  3:47 (40:44) 2:00 (42:44) 5:40 (48:24) 2:08 (50:32) 3:09 (53:41) 1:04 (54:45)
  3:42 (58:27) 2:18 (1:00:45) 1:29 (1:02:14) 0:39 (1:02:53)
15. Bo Rasmussen Søllerød OK 1:04:37 +22:54
  2:54 (2:54) 3:10 (6:04) 3:28 (9:32) 0:54 (10:26) 7:40 (18:06) 6:05 (24:11)
  1:59 (26:10) 1:25 (27:35) 1:59 (29:34) 6:07 (35:41) 2:10 (37:51) 0:52 (38:43)
  3:34 (42:17) 1:49 (44:06) 5:48 (49:54) 2:35 (52:29) 3:22 (55:51) 1:01 (56:52)
  4:20 (1:01:12) 1:36 (1:02:48) 1:10 (1:03:58) 0:39 (1:04:37)
16. Finn Bregensøe Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:05:32 +23:49
  2:39 (2:39) 7:47 (10:26) 2:32 (12:58) 0:56 (13:54) 4:21 (18:15) 4:16 (22:31)
  4:44 (27:15) 1:48 (29:03) 2:02 (31:05) 7:26 (38:31) 2:05 (40:36) 3:03 (43:39)
  3:21 (47:00) 1:29 (48:29) 4:35 (53:04) 2:05 (55:09) 2:45 (57:54) 0:51 (58:45)
  3:03 (1:01:48) 1:51 (1:03:39) 1:24 (1:05:03) 0:29 (1:05:32)
17. Morten Bang Nørgaard OK ØST Birkerød 1:05:45 +24:02
  3:05 (3:05) 3:06 (6:11) 4:22 (10:33) 0:59 (11:32) 4:09 (15:41) 5:58 (21:39)
  2:36 (24:15) 1:34 (25:49) 1:49 (27:38) 6:13 (33:51) 4:29 (38:20) 0:50 (39:10)
  3:32 (42:42) 1:46 (44:28) 5:43 (50:11) 3:04 (53:15) 3:05 (56:20) 1:09 (57:29)
  4:32 (1:02:01) 1:49 (1:03:50) 1:16 (1:05:06) 0:39 (1:05:45)
18. Erik Øhlenschlæger OK ØST Birkerød 1:08:09 +26:26
  3:08 (3:08) 4:54 (8:02) 3:58 (12:00) 1:32 (13:32) 4:41 (18:13) 7:11 (25:24)
  2:38 (28:02) 1:31 (29:33) 1:52 (31:25) 6:27 (37:52) 3:43 (41:35) 1:14 (42:49)
  3:53 (46:42) 1:59 (48:41) 5:54 (54:35) 2:13 (56:48) 2:54 (59:42) 1:04 (1:00:46)
  3:30 (1:04:16) 1:58 (1:06:14) 1:12 (1:07:26) 0:43 (1:08:09)
19. Peter Becker Søllerød OK 1:08:14 +26:31
  2:45 (2:45) 6:05 (8:50) 2:54 (11:44) 0:54 (12:38) 4:14 (16:52) 4:51 (21:43)
  2:47 (24:30) 2:13 (26:43) 1:42 (28:25) 9:40 (38:05) 2:09 (40:14) 1:25 (41:39)
  3:35 (45:14) 1:59 (47:13) 6:25 (53:38) 2:51 (56:29) 3:07 (59:36) 0:53 (1:00:29)
  3:22 (1:03:51) 2:43 (1:06:34) 1:11 (1:07:45) 0:29 (1:08:14)
20. Claus Rytter Larsen Farum OK 1:09:08 +27:25
  2:48 (2:48) 3:45 (6:33) 3:34 (10:07) 1:08 (11:15) 5:07 (16:22) 5:11 (21:33)
  2:54 (24:27) 1:41 (26:08) 2:49 (28:57) 8:28 (37:25) 4:03 (41:28) 0:51 (42:19)
  3:59 (46:18) 2:04 (48:22) 6:17 (54:39) 2:32 (57:11) 3:16 (1:00:27) 0:57 (1:01:24)
  3:41 (1:05:05) 2:09 (1:07:14) 1:11 (1:08:25) 0:43 (1:09:08)
21. Flemming Mæng Ballerup OK 1:11:05 +29:22
  3:48 (3:48) 4:52 (8:40) 3:32 (12:12) 1:06 (13:18) 4:42 (18:00) 9:52 (27:52)
  2:53 (30:45) 1:28 (32:13) 1:46 (33:59) 6:21 (40:20) 2:28 (42:48) 1:16 (44:04)
  4:00 (48:04) 2:03 (50:07) 6:18 (56:25) 3:16 (59:41) 3:37 (1:03:18) 0:56 (1:04:14)
  3:03 (1:07:17) 2:07 (1:09:24) 1:02 (1:10:26) 0:39 (1:11:05)
22. Frank Holmberg FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:17:28 +35:45
  3:58 (3:58) 6:00 (9:58) 3:30 (13:28) 1:07 (14:35) 4:26 (19:01) 5:13 (24:14)
  3:39 (27:53) 1:41 (29:34) 2:40 (32:14) 5:44 (37:58) 2:48 (40:46) 1:09 (41:55)
  4:22 (46:17) 4:12 (50:29) 11:30 (1:01:59) 2:24 (1:04:23) 3:30 (1:07:53) 0:46 (1:08:39)
  4:46 (1:13:25) 2:21 (1:15:46) 1:12 (1:16:58) 0:30 (1:17:28)
23. Stig Møller OK Sorø 1:20:35 +38:52
  3:08 (3:08) 2:51 (5:59) 11:10 (17:09) 1:14 (18:23) 4:00 (22:23) 5:50 (28:13)
  4:14 (32:27) 2:00 (34:27) 1:42 (36:09) 6:06 (42:15) 2:03 (44:18) 1:20 (45:38)
  6:51 (52:29) 2:23 (54:52) 7:57 (1:02:49) 3:36 (1:06:25) 3:44 (1:10:09) 2:16 (1:12:25)
  3:11 (1:15:36) 2:12 (1:17:48) 2:12 (1:20:00) 0:35 (1:20:35)
24. Kåre Fundal Allerød OK 1:34:25 +52:42
  3:37 (3:37) 3:39 (7:16) 4:36 (11:52) 2:48 (14:40) 4:54 (19:34) 5:35 (25:09)
  3:34 (28:43) 2:06 (30:49) 2:50 (33:39) 18:18 (51:57) 2:26 (54:23) 1:49 (56:12)
  6:44 (1:02:56) 4:03 (1:06:59) 8:09 (1:15:08) 4:33 (1:19:41) 4:08 (1:23:49) 1:06 (1:24:55)
  4:11 (1:29:06) 3:19 (1:32:25) 1:18 (1:33:43) 0:42 (1:34:25)
25. Philip Bæk Christiansen Søllerød OK 1:40:33 +58:50
  4:45 (4:45) 6:10 (10:55) 5:40 (16:35) 1:32 (18:07) 6:52 (24:59) 8:04 (33:03)
  4:24 (37:27) 2:33 (40:00) 2:34 (42:34) 10:37 (53:11) 2:58 (56:09) 1:31 (57:40)
  6:27 (1:04:07) 2:48 (1:06:55) 8:56 (1:15:51) 4:21 (1:20:12) 6:00 (1:26:12) 1:38 (1:27:50)
  7:09 (1:34:59) 2:43 (1:37:42) 1:40 (1:39:22) 1:11 (1:40:33)
  Mikael Scheby OK Sorø Ej startet
  Peter Østergaard Søllerød OK Ej startet
H50 (19 / 19) Tid Efter
1. Lars Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 36:38
  0:55 (0:55) 2:08 (3:03) 3:40 (6:43) 1:50 (8:33) 1:20 (9:53) 0:48 (10:41)
  6:19 (17:00) 2:07 (19:07) 1:23 (20:30) 1:39 (22:09) 1:28 (23:37) 0:38 (24:15)
  1:58 (26:13) 5:21 (31:34) 1:46 (33:20) 0:59 (34:19) 0:47 (35:06) 1:03 (36:09)
  0:29 (36:38)
2. Bo Simonsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 38:00 +1:22
  0:53 (0:53) 1:45 (2:38) 3:45 (6:23) 1:56 (8:19) 2:07 (10:26) 0:51 (11:17)
  6:19 (17:36) 2:39 (20:15) 1:35 (21:50) 1:40 (23:30) 1:40 (25:10) 0:37 (25:47)
  1:48 (27:35) 5:19 (32:54) 1:35 (34:29) 1:08 (35:37) 1:04 (36:41) 0:49 (37:30)
  0:30 (38:00)
3. Tim Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 38:27 +1:49
  0:52 (0:52) 1:43 (2:35) 3:49 (6:24) 1:51 (8:15) 1:30 (9:45) 0:44 (10:29)
  9:08 (19:37) 2:46 (22:23) 1:21 (23:44) 1:23 (25:07) 1:25 (26:32) 0:39 (27:11)
  1:38 (28:49) 5:11 (34:00) 1:24 (35:24) 0:57 (36:21) 0:47 (37:08) 0:52 (38:00)
  0:27 (38:27)
4. Henrik Skov Andersen Farum OK 45:11 +8:33
  1:05 (1:05) 2:18 (3:23) 5:02 (8:25) 2:07 (10:32) 1:30 (12:02) 1:01 (13:03)
  7:59 (21:02) 2:13 (23:15) 1:29 (24:44) 1:45 (26:29) 1:55 (28:24) 0:57 (29:21)
  2:13 (31:34) 5:42 (37:16) 3:30 (40:46) 1:32 (42:18) 1:28 (43:46) 0:56 (44:42)
  0:29 (45:11)
5. Lars Thorslund OK ØST Birkerød 45:21 +8:43
  0:59 (0:59) 3:09 (4:08) 5:31 (9:39) 2:38 (12:17) 1:27 (13:44) 0:48 (14:32)
  7:44 (22:16) 2:48 (25:04) 1:55 (26:59) 1:50 (28:49) 1:50 (30:39) 0:54 (31:33)
  1:41 (33:14) 6:40 (39:54) 1:47 (41:41) 1:13 (42:54) 1:00 (43:54) 0:57 (44:51)
  0:30 (45:21)
6. Peter Baecker Hansen OK ØST Birkerød 47:32 +10:54
  0:58 (0:58) 2:04 (3:02) 4:50 (7:52) 2:21 (10:13) 1:48 (12:01) 0:56 (12:57)
  8:40 (21:37) 2:53 (24:30) 2:03 (26:33) 2:04 (28:37) 1:46 (30:23) 0:42 (31:05)
  2:20 (33:25) 7:19 (40:44) 2:03 (42:47) 1:30 (44:17) 1:22 (45:39) 1:13 (46:52)
  0:40 (47:32)
7. Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen OK Sorø 48:44 +12:06
  1:03 (1:03) 2:45 (3:48) 4:50 (8:38) 2:19 (10:57) 1:40 (12:37) 1:01 (13:38)
  8:08 (21:46) 3:20 (25:06) 2:42 (27:48) 2:06 (29:54) 2:08 (32:02) 0:51 (32:53)
  2:06 (34:59) 7:18 (42:17) 2:13 (44:30) 1:19 (45:49) 1:09 (46:58) 1:02 (48:00)
  0:44 (48:44)
8. Magnus Oscarsson Søllerød OK 50:19 +13:41
  0:50 (0:50) 1:46 (2:36) 5:01 (7:37) 2:37 (10:14) 1:34 (11:48) 0:49 (12:37)
  13:52 (26:29) 2:13 (28:42) 3:10 (31:52) 1:40 (33:32) 1:41 (35:13) 0:41 (35:54)
  1:51 (37:45) 6:21 (44:06) 2:13 (46:19) 1:11 (47:30) 1:07 (48:37) 1:10 (49:47)
  0:32 (50:19)
9. Dennis Øbro Tisvilde Hegn OK 50:58 +14:20
  1:14 (1:14) 2:28 (3:42) 5:14 (8:56) 2:33 (11:29) 2:41 (14:10) 0:58 (15:08)
  8:12 (23:20) 3:04 (26:24) 2:12 (28:36) 2:04 (30:40) 2:17 (32:57) 0:51 (33:48)
  2:13 (36:01) 6:58 (42:59) 2:21 (45:20) 1:29 (46:49) 1:11 (48:00) 2:20 (50:20)
  0:38 (50:58)
10. Martin Munk OK Sorø 57:23 +20:45
  1:16 (1:16) 2:27 (3:43) 5:04 (8:47) 2:52 (11:39) 1:49 (13:28) 1:03 (14:31)
  13:38 (28:09) 2:45 (30:54) 1:58 (32:52) 2:04 (34:56) 2:07 (37:03) 1:52 (38:55)
  3:11 (42:06) 7:59 (50:05) 2:07 (52:12) 1:26 (53:38) 2:03 (55:41) 1:04 (56:45)
  0:38 (57:23)
11. Bo Christoffersen OK Sorø 58:54 +22:16
  1:10 (1:10) 2:45 (3:55) 5:19 (9:14) 3:20 (12:34) 2:31 (15:05) 1:08 (16:13)
  10:53 (27:06) 3:49 (30:55) 1:55 (32:50) 2:25 (35:15) 2:59 (38:14) 0:52 (39:06)
  3:04 (42:10) 8:22 (50:32) 2:32 (53:04) 1:38 (54:42) 1:49 (56:31) 1:49 (58:20)
  0:34 (58:54)
12. Jesper Andreasen Farum OK 59:33 +22:55
  1:55 (1:55) 3:36 (5:31) 5:52 (11:23) 2:26 (13:49) 4:03 (17:52) 0:43 (18:35)
  8:59 (27:34) 2:39 (30:13) 6:12 (36:25) 2:08 (38:33) 2:34 (41:07) 0:50 (41:57)
  1:55 (43:52) 7:05 (50:57) 2:16 (53:13) 3:39 (56:52) 1:02 (57:54) 1:08 (59:02)
  0:31 (59:33)
13. Sten Skytte Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 59:50 +23:12
  1:30 (1:30) 3:53 (5:23) 4:31 (9:54) 2:50 (12:44) 3:30 (16:14) 0:52 (17:06)
  13:55 (31:01) 2:28 (33:29) 5:28 (38:57) 2:20 (41:17) 2:25 (43:42) 0:46 (44:28)
  2:16 (46:44) 6:51 (53:35) 2:01 (55:36) 1:21 (56:57) 1:10 (58:07) 1:01 (59:08)
  0:42 (59:50)
14. Claus Kaae-Nielsen Søllerød OK 1:02:22 +25:44
  1:21 (1:21) 3:22 (4:43) 8:47 (13:30) 2:53 (16:23) 1:47 (18:10) 0:59 (19:09)
  11:08 (30:17) 4:05 (34:22) 2:12 (36:34) 2:09 (38:43) 2:32 (41:15) 0:44 (41:59)
  2:18 (44:17) 7:19 (51:36) 5:17 (56:53) 1:17 (58:10) 2:16 (1:00:26) 1:14 (1:01:40)
  0:42 (1:02:22)
15. Morten Nissen Søllerød OK 1:02:29 +25:51
  1:31 (1:31) 2:33 (4:04) 7:06 (11:10) 2:58 (14:08) 2:16 (16:24) 1:14 (17:38)
  10:45 (28:23) 4:36 (32:59) 1:54 (34:53) 2:33 (37:26) 4:16 (41:42) 1:00 (42:42)
  3:12 (45:54) 8:40 (54:34) 2:43 (57:17) 1:29 (58:46) 1:23 (1:00:09) 1:41 (1:01:50)
  0:39 (1:02:29)
16. Flemming Aa. Bruun Allerød OK 1:03:04 +26:26
  2:21 (2:21) 2:21 (4:42) 5:57 (10:39) 2:43 (13:22) 2:23 (15:45) 1:07 (16:52)
  11:40 (28:32) 3:29 (32:01) 2:03 (34:04) 2:33 (36:37) 2:39 (39:16) 1:09 (40:25)
  2:49 (43:14) 9:39 (52:53) 4:56 (57:49) 1:33 (59:22) 1:30 (1:00:52) 1:32 (1:02:24)
  0:40 (1:03:04)
17. Jens Frandsen OK Sorø 1:07:53 +31:15
  2:03 (2:03) 2:54 (4:57) 7:14 (12:11) 2:40 (14:51) 1:54 (16:45) 1:10 (17:55)
  16:06 (34:01) 3:50 (37:51) 1:53 (39:44) 2:41 (42:25) 2:43 (45:08) 1:10 (46:18)
  2:42 (49:00) 9:36 (58:36) 3:45 (1:02:21) 2:00 (1:04:21) 1:12 (1:05:33) 1:45 (1:07:18)
  0:35 (1:07:53)
18. Henrik Petersen Ballerup OK 1:14:09 +37:31
  1:36 (1:36) 3:02 (4:38) 7:51 (12:29) 4:06 (16:35) 2:23 (18:58) 1:24 (20:22)
  14:23 (34:45) 5:32 (40:17) 3:05 (43:22) 2:52 (46:14) 3:10 (49:24) 1:12 (50:36)
  3:25 (54:01) 10:49 (1:04:50) 3:35 (1:08:25) 1:52 (1:10:17) 1:31 (1:11:48) 1:27 (1:13:15)
  0:54 (1:14:09)
  Peter Dyrsting FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
H55 (25 / 25) Tid Efter
1. Bjarne Topp OK ØST Birkerød 39:07
  0:54 (0:54) 1:45 (2:39) 3:49 (6:28) 1:55 (8:23) 1:19 (9:42) 0:53 (10:35)
  6:29 (17:04) 2:28 (19:32) 1:39 (21:11) 1:29 (22:40) 1:55 (24:35) 0:49 (25:24)
  1:39 (27:03) 5:54 (32:57) 2:36 (35:33) 1:07 (36:40) 0:59 (37:39) 0:55 (38:34)
  0:33 (39:07)
2. Helge Lang Pedersen Farum OK 40:25 +1:18
  0:57 (0:57) 1:53 (2:50) 4:41 (7:31) 1:57 (9:28) 1:34 (11:02) 0:56 (11:58)
  6:35 (18:33) 2:22 (20:55) 1:25 (22:20) 1:39 (23:59) 1:54 (25:53) 0:44 (26:37)
  2:00 (28:37) 6:24 (35:01) 1:47 (36:48) 1:06 (37:54) 0:59 (38:53) 1:00 (39:53)
  0:32 (40:25)
3. Morten Ebbensgaard OK ØST Birkerød 43:54 +4:47
  1:04 (1:04) 1:58 (3:02) 4:35 (7:37) 2:03 (9:40) 1:32 (11:12) 0:54 (12:06)
  9:11 (21:17) 2:22 (23:39) 2:05 (25:44) 1:45 (27:29) 1:58 (29:27) 0:50 (30:17)
  1:59 (32:16) 6:16 (38:32) 1:41 (40:13) 1:08 (41:21) 0:53 (42:14) 1:02 (43:16)
  0:38 (43:54)
4. Jens Viktor Nørgaard FIF Hillerød Orientering 44:04 +4:57
  1:08 (1:08) 2:03 (3:11) 4:36 (7:47) 1:59 (9:46) 1:33 (11:19) 0:53 (12:12)
  8:02 (20:14) 2:35 (22:49) 2:40 (25:29) 2:03 (27:32) 2:00 (29:32) 0:46 (30:18)
  2:00 (32:18) 5:45 (38:03) 1:54 (39:57) 1:04 (41:01) 1:07 (42:08) 1:22 (43:30)
  0:34 (44:04)
5. John Søndergård FIF Hillerød Orientering 45:45 +6:38
  0:53 (0:53) 2:44 (3:37) 4:47 (8:24) 2:30 (10:54) 1:40 (12:34) 0:56 (13:30)
  8:54 (22:24) 2:55 (25:19) 1:34 (26:53) 1:49 (28:42) 1:50 (30:32) 0:51 (31:23)
  1:59 (33:22) 6:31 (39:53) 1:56 (41:49) 1:14 (43:03) 0:54 (43:57) 1:11 (45:08)
  0:37 (45:45)
6. Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK 47:57 +8:50
  1:19 (1:19) 2:14 (3:33) 5:01 (8:34) 2:57 (11:31) 1:46 (13:17) 0:54 (14:11)
  9:30 (23:41) 2:22 (26:03) 1:39 (27:42) 1:50 (29:32) 1:58 (31:30) 0:51 (32:21)
  2:01 (34:22) 6:22 (40:44) 1:47 (42:31) 1:12 (43:43) 1:09 (44:52) 2:17 (47:09)
  0:48 (47:57)
7. Jens Bentsen OK ØST Birkerød 49:41 +10:34
  1:33 (1:33) 3:11 (4:44) 5:42 (10:26) 2:54 (13:20) 1:54 (15:14) 0:55 (16:09)
  9:18 (25:27) 2:25 (27:52) 1:48 (29:40) 2:01 (31:41) 2:04 (33:45) 0:44 (34:29)
  2:03 (36:32) 6:21 (42:53) 1:48 (44:41) 1:11 (45:52) 1:08 (47:00) 2:02 (49:02)
  0:39 (49:41)
8. Jens Anders Hansen Søllerød OK 50:34 +11:27
  1:10 (1:10) 2:15 (3:25) 6:24 (9:49) 2:13 (12:02) 1:34 (13:36) 1:01 (14:37)
  8:38 (23:15) 3:14 (26:29) 1:36 (28:05) 2:24 (30:29) 2:18 (32:47) 1:29 (34:16)
  2:12 (36:28) 7:03 (43:31) 2:24 (45:55) 1:46 (47:41) 1:21 (49:02) 0:59 (50:01)
  0:33 (50:34)
9. Carsten Stenberg FIF Hillerød Orientering 50:50 +11:43
  1:05 (1:05) 2:03 (3:08) 5:03 (8:11) 2:28 (10:39) 1:39 (12:18) 0:58 (13:16)
  13:28 (26:44) 2:25 (29:09) 1:29 (30:38) 2:02 (32:40) 1:48 (34:28) 1:00 (35:28)
  2:08 (37:36) 6:57 (44:33) 2:24 (46:57) 1:09 (48:06) 1:03 (49:09) 1:03 (50:12)
  0:38 (50:50)
9. Stephen Hall Reusch OK ØST Birkerød 50:50 +11:43
  1:08 (1:08) 1:57 (3:05) 4:14 (7:19) 3:06 (10:25) 2:43 (13:08) 0:53 (14:01)
  9:25 (23:26) 2:32 (25:58) 2:50 (28:48) 2:14 (31:02) 1:41 (32:43) 0:49 (33:32)
  2:09 (35:41) 6:49 (42:30) 1:56 (44:26) 3:34 (48:00) 1:13 (49:13) 1:02 (50:15)
  0:35 (50:50)
11. Erik Ellegaard Simonsen OK ØST Birkerød 51:58 +12:51
  1:18 (1:18) 2:27 (3:45) 5:49 (9:34) 2:25 (11:59) 2:10 (14:09) 1:02 (15:11)
  10:22 (25:33) 2:47 (28:20) 1:54 (30:14) 2:06 (32:20) 2:12 (34:32) 0:50 (35:22)
  2:28 (37:50) 7:41 (45:31) 2:11 (47:42) 1:18 (49:00) 1:16 (50:16) 1:05 (51:21)
  0:37 (51:58)
12. Frede Lillelund Søllerød OK 52:18 +13:11
  1:08 (1:08) 2:32 (3:40) 5:26 (9:06) 2:38 (11:44) 1:44 (13:28) 0:55 (14:23)
  12:05 (26:28) 2:48 (29:16) 2:05 (31:21) 2:16 (33:37) 2:18 (35:55) 0:44 (36:39)
  1:55 (38:34) 6:55 (45:29) 2:09 (47:38) 1:24 (49:02) 1:05 (50:07) 1:33 (51:40)
  0:38 (52:18)
13. Sverre Thune Farum OK 53:12 +14:05
  1:08 (1:08) 2:25 (3:33) 6:07 (9:40) 2:45 (12:25) 2:47 (15:12) 0:54 (16:06)
  12:13 (28:19) 2:24 (30:43) 2:02 (32:45) 1:51 (34:36) 1:50 (36:26) 0:48 (37:14)
  2:11 (39:25) 7:21 (46:46) 2:07 (48:53) 1:18 (50:11) 0:58 (51:09) 1:27 (52:36)
  0:36 (53:12)
14. Lasse Lybek Jensen Ballerup OK 55:33 +16:26
  1:15 (1:15) 2:55 (4:10) 6:08 (10:18) 2:34 (12:52) 2:06 (14:58) 1:03 (16:01)
  10:58 (26:59) 3:01 (30:00) 2:09 (32:09) 1:59 (34:08) 2:37 (36:45) 0:51 (37:36)
  3:50 (41:26) 7:13 (48:39) 2:13 (50:52) 1:22 (52:14) 1:27 (53:41) 1:18 (54:59)
  0:34 (55:33)
15. Henrik Molsen Søllerød OK 55:44 +16:37
  1:22 (1:22) 3:20 (4:42) 5:10 (9:52) 2:11 (12:03) 1:37 (13:40) 1:10 (14:50)
  11:51 (26:41) 2:43 (29:24) 4:12 (33:36) 1:55 (35:31) 2:27 (37:58) 0:54 (38:52)
  2:04 (40:56) 8:07 (49:03) 2:28 (51:31) 1:12 (52:43) 1:17 (54:00) 1:13 (55:13)
  0:31 (55:44)
16. Gregers Jørgensen Ballerup OK 56:59 +17:52
  1:54 (1:54) 2:12 (4:06) 5:21 (9:27) 2:29 (11:56) 4:36 (16:32) 1:17 (17:49)
  9:11 (27:00) 3:44 (30:44) 2:09 (32:53) 2:15 (35:08) 2:12 (37:20) 0:51 (38:11)
  3:01 (41:12) 8:26 (49:38) 2:51 (52:29) 1:22 (53:51) 1:18 (55:09) 1:11 (56:20)
  0:39 (56:59)
17. Bjarke Sucksdorff Allerød OK 59:00 +19:53
  1:14 (1:14) 2:24 (3:38) 5:24 (9:02) 3:07 (12:09) 1:54 (14:03) 1:03 (15:06)
  14:45 (29:51) 3:35 (33:26) 2:23 (35:49) 2:36 (38:25) 2:26 (40:51) 0:50 (41:41)
  2:23 (44:04) 7:50 (51:54) 2:34 (54:28) 1:22 (55:50) 1:12 (57:02) 1:14 (58:16)
  0:44 (59:00)
18. Jens Karlsmose Farum OK 59:23 +20:16
  1:48 (1:48) 2:38 (4:26) 5:26 (9:52) 2:32 (12:24) 3:11 (15:35) 1:03 (16:38)
  11:59 (28:37) 3:36 (32:13) 1:46 (33:59) 2:18 (36:17) 2:51 (39:08) 0:56 (40:04)
  2:31 (42:35) 9:04 (51:39) 2:43 (54:22) 1:27 (55:49) 1:26 (57:15) 1:21 (58:36)
  0:47 (59:23)
19. Gunner Sie OK ØST Birkerød 59:41 +20:34
  1:12 (1:12) 2:24 (3:36) 5:40 (9:16) 3:02 (12:18) 2:05 (14:23) 1:12 (15:35)
  10:19 (25:54) 6:56 (32:50) 2:12 (35:02) 2:24 (37:26) 2:40 (40:06) 0:54 (41:00)
  2:42 (43:42) 8:43 (52:25) 2:29 (54:54) 1:29 (56:23) 1:36 (57:59) 1:05 (59:04)
  0:37 (59:41)
20. Bo Konring Søllerød OK 1:09:18 +30:11
  1:58 (1:58) 3:13 (5:11) 7:31 (12:42) 4:00 (16:42) 2:32 (19:14) 1:33 (20:47)
  12:43 (33:30) 4:15 (37:45) 2:11 (39:56) 2:52 (42:48) 2:52 (45:40) 1:05 (46:45)
  2:38 (49:23) 10:50 (1:00:13) 2:51 (1:03:04) 1:52 (1:04:56) 1:25 (1:06:21) 1:37 (1:07:58)
  1:20 (1:09:18)
21. Karl Kristian Hartmeyer FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:09:53 +30:46
  1:06 (1:06) 4:22 (5:28) 8:00 (13:28) 3:23 (16:51) 2:43 (19:34) 1:24 (20:58)
  11:49 (32:47) 7:11 (39:58) 3:05 (43:03) 2:38 (45:41) 3:15 (48:56) 0:57 (49:53)
  2:51 (52:44) 8:42 (1:01:26) 2:50 (1:04:16) 1:54 (1:06:10) 1:38 (1:07:48) 1:27 (1:09:15)
  0:38 (1:09:53)
22. Jesper Cornelius Nielsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:20:56 +41:49
  1:25 (1:25) 2:56 (4:21) 6:23 (10:44) 3:04 (13:48) 5:20 (19:08) 3:05 (22:13)
  22:39 (44:52) 3:41 (48:33) 2:26 (50:59) 3:22 (54:21) 2:38 (56:59) 1:01 (58:00)
  3:20 (1:01:20) 9:44 (1:11:04) 4:24 (1:15:28) 1:49 (1:17:17) 1:26 (1:18:43) 1:36 (1:20:19)
  0:37 (1:20:56)
23. Jan Steen Jensen Ballerup OK 1:32:25 +53:18
  1:45 (1:45) 6:16 (8:01) 11:43 (19:44) 3:53 (23:37) 3:20 (26:57) 1:32 (28:29)
  14:59 (43:28) 5:26 (48:54) 3:03 (51:57) 3:13 (55:10) 3:38 (58:48) 1:19 (1:00:07)
  4:42 (1:04:49) 12:13 (1:17:02) 3:30 (1:20:32) 2:10 (1:22:42) 2:27 (1:25:09) 6:37 (1:31:46)
  0:39 (1:32:25)
  Jesper Kirkeskov Søllerød OK Ej startet
  Steen Klysner FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
H60 (22 / 22) Tid Efter
1. Jørgen Skaarup Ballerup OK 37:53
  1:22 (1:22) 1:16 (2:38) 1:19 (3:57) 3:02 (6:59) 5:27 (12:26) 1:09 (13:35)
  2:29 (16:04) 0:45 (16:49) 5:10 (21:59) 2:00 (23:59) 1:52 (25:51) 4:17 (30:08)
  1:42 (31:50) 2:01 (33:51) 2:25 (36:16) 1:01 (37:17) 0:36 (37:53)
2. Knud Madsen OK Sorø 43:23 +5:30
  2:00 (2:00) 1:05 (3:05) 1:30 (4:35) 3:47 (8:22) 5:56 (14:18) 1:18 (15:36)
  2:34 (18:10) 0:54 (19:04) 6:27 (25:31) 2:19 (27:50) 1:46 (29:36) 5:09 (34:45)
  1:57 (36:42) 2:19 (39:01) 2:30 (41:31) 1:06 (42:37) 0:46 (43:23)
3. Jens Korsholm Farum OK 46:56 +9:03
  1:55 (1:55) 1:20 (3:15) 1:32 (4:47) 4:09 (8:56) 6:35 (15:31) 1:21 (16:52)
  3:09 (20:01) 1:07 (21:08) 6:11 (27:19) 2:57 (30:16) 1:38 (31:54) 5:48 (37:42)
  1:59 (39:41) 2:28 (42:09) 2:53 (45:02) 1:12 (46:14) 0:42 (46:56)
4. Jens Peter Gundorf OK ØST Birkerød 48:35 +10:42
  2:29 (2:29) 1:31 (4:00) 1:34 (5:34) 3:57 (9:31) 5:56 (15:27) 1:35 (17:02)
  2:55 (19:57) 0:56 (20:53) 7:01 (27:54) 2:39 (30:33) 2:03 (32:36) 7:08 (39:44)
  2:12 (41:56) 2:20 (44:16) 2:37 (46:53) 1:06 (47:59) 0:36 (48:35)
5. Niels la Cour Bentzon Søllerød OK 50:19 +12:26
  1:41 (1:41) 1:28 (3:09) 1:37 (4:46) 4:48 (9:34) 6:39 (16:13) 1:22 (17:35)
  2:39 (20:14) 1:01 (21:15) 6:24 (27:39) 5:20 (32:59) 2:03 (35:02) 5:38 (40:40)
  2:19 (42:59) 2:43 (45:42) 3:00 (48:42) 1:05 (49:47) 0:32 (50:19)
6. Thomas Østergaard OK ØST Birkerød 50:47 +12:54
  2:51 (2:51) 1:32 (4:23) 1:38 (6:01) 4:02 (10:03) 6:34 (16:37) 1:31 (18:08)
  3:22 (21:30) 1:06 (22:36) 6:55 (29:31) 2:50 (32:21) 2:09 (34:30) 5:54 (40:24)
  2:42 (43:06) 3:00 (46:06) 2:50 (48:56) 1:11 (50:07) 0:40 (50:47)
7. Søren Peter Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 51:13 +13:20
  2:14 (2:14) 1:25 (3:39) 1:39 (5:18) 5:40 (10:58) 6:52 (17:50) 1:28 (19:18)
  3:24 (22:42) 0:59 (23:41) 6:28 (30:09) 2:53 (33:02) 2:10 (35:12) 6:35 (41:47)
  1:56 (43:43) 2:29 (46:12) 3:13 (49:25) 1:09 (50:34) 0:39 (51:13)
8. Michael Hjorth Ballerup OK 53:12 +15:19
  2:00 (2:00) 1:43 (3:43) 1:47 (5:30) 5:21 (10:51) 7:12 (18:03) 1:37 (19:40)
  3:55 (23:35) 1:09 (24:44) 7:19 (32:03) 2:51 (34:54) 1:33 (36:27) 6:17 (42:44)
  2:27 (45:11) 2:47 (47:58) 3:08 (51:06) 1:20 (52:26) 0:46 (53:12)
9. Thomas Kragh Christensen OK ØST Birkerød 56:34 +18:41
  2:20 (2:20) 1:55 (4:15) 1:52 (6:07) 5:00 (11:07) 7:00 (18:07) 1:51 (19:58)
  4:06 (24:04) 1:10 (25:14) 9:45 (34:59) 2:47 (37:46) 1:46 (39:32) 6:06 (45:38)
  3:06 (48:44) 3:17 (52:01) 2:45 (54:46) 1:11 (55:57) 0:37 (56:34)
10. Niels Aabye Ballerup OK 56:45 +18:52
  1:55 (1:55) 1:59 (3:54) 2:03 (5:57) 4:27 (10:24) 8:20 (18:44) 1:29 (20:13)
  3:18 (23:31) 3:55 (27:26) 8:11 (35:37) 2:34 (38:11) 2:28 (40:39) 5:55 (46:34)
  2:45 (49:19) 2:32 (51:51) 3:00 (54:51) 1:14 (56:05) 0:40 (56:45)
11. Ole D. Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 57:10 +19:17
  2:46 (2:46) 1:23 (4:09) 1:34 (5:43) 4:38 (10:21) 7:10 (17:31) 1:53 (19:24)
  3:48 (23:12) 1:02 (24:14) 6:44 (30:58) 4:56 (35:54) 3:55 (39:49) 6:56 (46:45)
  2:11 (48:56) 3:03 (51:59) 3:13 (55:12) 1:24 (56:36) 0:34 (57:10)
12. Henrik Kleffel Søllerød OK 57:30 +19:37
  2:40 (2:40) 1:31 (4:11) 1:37 (5:48) 6:54 (12:42) 7:53 (20:35) 1:35 (22:10)
  3:38 (25:48) 1:05 (26:53) 8:41 (35:34) 2:28 (38:02) 1:49 (39:51) 4:43 (44:34)
  1:35 (46:09) 2:54 (49:03) 6:24 (55:27) 1:29 (56:56) 0:34 (57:30)
13. Carsten Hansen FIF Hillerød Orientering 58:48 +20:55
  4:28 (4:28) 1:19 (5:47) 1:47 (7:34) 5:45 (13:19) 8:34 (21:53) 1:21 (23:14)
  2:40 (25:54) 1:05 (26:59) 6:15 (33:14) 7:45 (40:59) 1:53 (42:52) 5:20 (48:12)
  3:03 (51:15) 2:20 (53:35) 3:07 (56:42) 1:30 (58:12) 0:36 (58:48)
14. Henrik Wibe Allerød OK 1:05:50 +27:57
  2:35 (2:35) 1:47 (4:22) 2:29 (6:51) 5:10 (12:01) 9:16 (21:17) 1:48 (23:05)
  3:22 (26:27) 1:23 (27:50) 8:17 (36:07) 5:49 (41:56) 5:52 (47:48) 6:52 (54:40)
  2:20 (57:00) 2:53 (59:53) 3:23 (1:03:16) 1:59 (1:05:15) 0:35 (1:05:50)
15. John Høegh Petersen Allerød OK 1:05:59 +28:06
  3:36 (3:36) 1:39 (5:15) 1:37 (6:52) 4:12 (11:04) 9:19 (20:23) 2:11 (22:34)
  3:11 (25:45) 1:49 (27:34) 10:21 (37:55) 5:50 (43:45) 2:28 (46:13) 7:44 (53:57)
  3:29 (57:26) 3:25 (1:00:51) 3:12 (1:04:03) 1:16 (1:05:19) 0:40 (1:05:59)
16. Kristen Bonnen Ballerup OK 1:09:23 +31:30
  3:37 (3:37) 1:50 (5:27) 2:25 (7:52) 6:27 (14:19) 7:44 (22:03) 1:29 (23:32)
  4:00 (27:32) 1:11 (28:43) 13:08 (41:51) 2:57 (44:48) 2:00 (46:48) 6:17 (53:05)
  2:32 (55:37) 2:44 (58:21) 8:40 (1:07:01) 1:36 (1:08:37) 0:46 (1:09:23)
17. Jan Jakobsen OK ØST Birkerød 1:10:26 +32:33
  3:25 (3:25) 1:47 (5:12) 1:55 (7:07) 8:59 (16:06) 8:26 (24:32) 1:36 (26:08)
  3:52 (30:00) 1:08 (31:08) 10:35 (41:43) 3:45 (45:28) 2:09 (47:37) 8:45 (56:22)
  3:22 (59:44) 4:39 (1:04:23) 3:41 (1:08:04) 1:38 (1:09:42) 0:44 (1:10:26)
18. Michael Parvang Søllerød OK 1:10:41 +32:48
  2:47 (2:47) 2:09 (4:56) 1:46 (6:42) 6:55 (13:37) 9:46 (23:23) 1:48 (25:11)
  3:29 (28:40) 1:34 (30:14) 13:43 (43:57) 2:37 (46:34) 5:46 (52:20) 6:27 (58:47)
  3:00 (1:01:47) 3:26 (1:05:13) 3:27 (1:08:40) 1:22 (1:10:02) 0:39 (1:10:41)
19. Hans-Ole Jensen OK Sorø 1:12:27 +34:34
  2:03 (2:03) 2:04 (4:07) 2:11 (6:18) 5:19 (11:37) 9:31 (21:08) 2:19 (23:27)
  6:53 (30:20) 1:37 (31:57) 10:52 (42:49) 4:10 (46:59) 3:32 (50:31) 8:13 (58:44)
  2:43 (1:01:27) 3:39 (1:05:06) 4:18 (1:09:24) 2:16 (1:11:40) 0:47 (1:12:27)
20. Hannibal Sander Ballerup OK 1:14:17 +36:24
  3:15 (3:15) 4:33 (7:48) 2:04 (9:52) 6:00 (15:52) 9:08 (25:00) 1:51 (26:51)
  3:56 (30:47) 1:35 (32:22) 12:18 (44:40) 3:45 (48:25) 3:35 (52:00) 7:37 (59:37)
  3:49 (1:03:26) 3:46 (1:07:12) 4:04 (1:11:16) 2:16 (1:13:32) 0:45 (1:14:17)
21. Lars Fock Søllerød OK 1:18:14 +40:21
  2:06 (2:06) 2:09 (4:15) 1:51 (6:06) 4:15 (10:21) 29:56 (40:17) 2:04 (42:21)
  4:17 (46:38) 1:54 (48:32) 6:23 (54:55) 6:38 (1:01:33) 1:57 (1:03:30) 5:24 (1:08:54)
  2:04 (1:10:58) 2:41 (1:13:39) 2:50 (1:16:29) 1:04 (1:17:33) 0:41 (1:18:14)
  Troels Bent Hansen Allerød OK Ej startet
H65 (17 / 17) Tid Efter
1. Keld Johnsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 39:31
  1:34 (1:34) 1:24 (2:58) 1:15 (4:13) 2:54 (7:07) 4:56 (12:03) 1:07 (13:10)
  2:35 (15:45) 0:45 (16:30) 4:39 (21:09) 3:28 (24:37) 2:02 (26:39) 4:43 (31:22)
  1:46 (33:08) 2:33 (35:41) 2:21 (38:02) 0:55 (38:57) 0:34 (39:31)
2. Jørgen Münster-Swendsen Søllerød OK 41:46 +2:15
  2:14 (2:14) 1:04 (3:18) 1:32 (4:50) 3:23 (8:13) 5:59 (14:12) 1:06 (15:18)
  2:24 (17:42) 0:53 (18:35) 5:32 (24:07) 2:35 (26:42) 1:55 (28:37) 4:57 (33:34)
  1:39 (35:13) 2:27 (37:40) 2:28 (40:08) 1:01 (41:09) 0:37 (41:46)
3. Anders Jonsson Søllerød OK 42:02 +2:31
  1:38 (1:38) 1:17 (2:55) 1:25 (4:20) 3:12 (7:32) 6:04 (13:36) 1:13 (14:49)
  2:53 (17:42) 1:08 (18:50) 7:01 (25:51) 2:14 (28:05) 1:34 (29:39) 4:44 (34:23)
  1:31 (35:54) 2:16 (38:10) 2:11 (40:21) 1:04 (41:25) 0:37 (42:02)
4. Erik Sørensen Allerød OK 52:04 +12:33
  1:47 (1:47) 1:24 (3:11) 1:26 (4:37) 3:27 (8:04) 5:48 (13:52) 1:44 (15:36)
  2:35 (18:11) 4:30 (22:41) 5:29 (28:10) 4:30 (32:40) 2:19 (34:59) 5:32 (40:31)
  2:25 (42:56) 2:45 (45:41) 4:49 (50:30) 0:58 (51:28) 0:36 (52:04)
5. Niels Raagaard Søllerød OK 53:11 +13:40
  1:58 (1:58) 1:44 (3:42) 2:02 (5:44) 4:35 (10:19) 6:41 (17:00) 2:06 (19:06)
  4:08 (23:14) 0:57 (24:11) 6:19 (30:30) 3:01 (33:31) 2:23 (35:54) 6:19 (42:13)
  2:25 (44:38) 2:59 (47:37) 3:31 (51:08) 1:21 (52:29) 0:42 (53:11)
6. Steen Lund OK Sorø 54:10 +14:39
  2:59 (2:59) 1:39 (4:38) 1:55 (6:33) 4:30 (11:03) 7:27 (18:30) 1:25 (19:55)
  3:23 (23:18) 1:23 (24:41) 6:46 (31:27) 3:17 (34:44) 3:25 (38:09) 5:51 (44:00)
  2:44 (46:44) 2:45 (49:29) 2:48 (52:17) 1:10 (53:27) 0:43 (54:10)
7. Ole Galle Tisvilde Hegn OK 55:08 +15:37
  1:48 (1:48) 1:53 (3:41) 1:52 (5:33) 4:45 (10:18) 7:01 (17:19) 1:35 (18:54)
  3:00 (21:54) 1:08 (23:02) 7:08 (30:10) 5:36 (35:46) 2:20 (38:06) 6:32 (44:38)
  2:37 (47:15) 2:53 (50:08) 2:51 (52:59) 1:22 (54:21) 0:47 (55:08)
8. Emil Olesen FIF Hillerød Orientering 55:19 +15:48
  2:22 (2:22) 1:26 (3:48) 1:46 (5:34) 4:24 (9:58) 6:22 (16:20) 1:08 (17:28)
  2:53 (20:21) 0:59 (21:20) 6:46 (28:06) 8:22 (36:28) 2:08 (38:36) 6:09 (44:45)
  2:21 (47:06) 2:42 (49:48) 3:05 (52:53) 1:46 (54:39) 0:40 (55:19)
9. Jimmy Hoen Ballerup OK 55:36 +16:05
  5:22 (5:22) 1:57 (7:19) 1:40 (8:59) 4:07 (13:06) 6:45 (19:51) 1:31 (21:22)
  3:55 (25:17) 1:20 (26:37) 6:17 (32:54) 3:29 (36:23) 3:47 (40:10) 6:23 (46:33)
  2:28 (49:01) 2:24 (51:25) 2:35 (54:00) 1:05 (55:05) 0:31 (55:36)
10. Peter Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 57:17 +17:46
  2:04 (2:04) 1:25 (3:29) 1:39 (5:08) 4:00 (9:08) 7:04 (16:12) 1:30 (17:42)
  3:37 (21:19) 1:07 (22:26) 5:52 (28:18) 3:08 (31:26) 9:42 (41:08) 5:48 (46:56)
  2:17 (49:13) 2:45 (51:58) 3:05 (55:03) 1:34 (56:37) 0:40 (57:17)
11. Jørgen Jørgensen OK Sorø 1:05:04 +25:33
  3:51 (3:51) 2:01 (5:52) 2:04 (7:56) 5:23 (13:19) 8:11 (21:30) 1:56 (23:26)
  5:57 (29:23) 1:26 (30:49) 8:35 (39:24) 2:59 (42:23) 2:03 (44:26) 7:36 (52:02)
  2:58 (55:00) 3:17 (58:17) 4:00 (1:02:17) 2:00 (1:04:17) 0:47 (1:05:04)
12. Bjarne Skram FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:23:15 +43:44
  6:33 (6:33) 1:51 (8:24) 2:38 (11:02) 4:24 (15:26) 13:50 (29:16) 2:00 (31:16)
  6:26 (37:42) 2:18 (40:00) 6:25 (46:25) 9:58 (56:23) 2:26 (58:49) 7:19 (1:06:08)
  3:04 (1:09:12) 6:38 (1:15:50) 5:01 (1:20:51) 1:44 (1:22:35) 0:40 (1:23:15)
13. Bo Christensen Allerød OK 1:35:09 +55:38
  2:04 (2:04) 1:39 (3:43) 1:57 (5:40) 4:18 (9:58) 29:29 (39:27) 2:29 (41:56)
  5:10 (47:06) 1:27 (48:33) 9:49 (58:22) 8:38 (1:07:00) 5:57 (1:12:57) 8:34 (1:21:31)
  4:48 (1:26:19) 2:58 (1:29:17) 3:35 (1:32:52) 1:32 (1:34:24) 0:45 (1:35:09)
14. Svend Tantholdt OK ØST Birkerød 1:35:24 +55:53
  4:31 (4:31) 2:36 (7:07) 3:32 (10:39) 6:48 (17:27) 11:38 (29:05) 3:15 (32:20)
  5:03 (37:23) 2:08 (39:31) 11:21 (50:52) 5:08 (56:00) 3:44 (59:44) 9:56 (1:09:40)
  5:34 (1:15:14) 10:29 (1:25:43) 5:13 (1:30:56) 3:32 (1:34:28) 0:56 (1:35:24)
15. Chris Bagge FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:41:25 +61:54
  3:05 (3:05) 1:53 (4:58) 2:27 (7:25) 5:05 (12:30) 10:17 (22:47) 1:55 (24:42)
  6:48 (31:30) 3:42 (35:12) 12:20 (47:32) 4:39 (52:11) 28:21 (1:20:32) 7:34 (1:28:06)
  2:46 (1:30:52) 3:18 (1:34:10) 4:10 (1:38:20) 2:12 (1:40:32) 0:53 (1:41:25)
  Kai Beck-Andersen Farum OK Ej startet
  Peter Reinholdt Farum OK Ej startet
Begynder (28 / 28) Tid Efter
1. Sofia Nielsen Søllerød OK 23:29
  1:13 (1:13) 1:19 (2:32) 1:16 (3:48) 2:48 (6:36) 3:50 (10:26) 1:17 (11:43)
  1:56 (13:39) 2:21 (16:00) 1:51 (17:51) 1:41 (19:32) 1:45 (21:17) 1:23 (22:40)
  0:49 (23:29)
2. Rune Cederberg Ballerup OK 23:42 +0:13
  1:24 (1:24) 1:12 (2:36) 1:05 (3:41) 2:59 (6:40) 4:05 (10:45) 1:06 (11:51)
  2:06 (13:57) 1:59 (15:56) 2:03 (17:59) 1:23 (19:22) 2:04 (21:26) 1:36 (23:02)
  0:40 (23:42)
3. Jens Andreasen Farum OK 23:58 +0:29
  1:40 (1:40) 1:15 (2:55) 1:19 (4:14) 3:01 (7:15) 4:12 (11:27) 1:01 (12:28)
  1:52 (14:20) 1:52 (16:12) 2:00 (18:12) 1:51 (20:03) 2:10 (22:13) 1:13 (23:26)
  0:32 (23:58)
4. Jonathan Vejgaard Andersen Ballerup OK 25:18 +1:49
  1:09 (1:09) 1:17 (2:26) 1:25 (3:51) 3:06 (6:57) 4:27 (11:24) 1:48 (13:12)
  2:01 (15:13) 2:04 (17:17) 2:22 (19:39) 1:40 (21:19) 2:07 (23:26) 1:10 (24:36)
  0:42 (25:18)
5. Linea Vedel Lange Farum OK 26:04 +2:35
  1:19 (1:19) 1:17 (2:36) 1:06 (3:42) 3:38 (7:20) 5:12 (12:32) 1:10 (13:42)
  2:16 (15:58) 2:11 (18:09) 2:33 (20:42) 1:34 (22:16) 2:09 (24:25) 0:59 (25:24)
  0:40 (26:04)
6. David Lüthje Søllerød OK 26:22 +2:53
  1:18 (1:18) 1:20 (2:38) 1:30 (4:08) 3:23 (7:31) 4:50 (12:21) 0:57 (13:18)
  2:15 (15:33) 1:45 (17:18) 2:29 (19:47) 1:29 (21:16) 2:18 (23:34) 2:07 (25:41)
  0:41 (26:22)
7. Anna K. Brigsted FIF Hillerød Orientering 26:40 +3:11
  1:38 (1:38) 1:32 (3:10) 1:16 (4:26) 3:15 (7:41) 5:10 (12:51) 1:02 (13:53)
  2:16 (16:09) 2:10 (18:19) 2:37 (20:56) 1:39 (22:35) 2:01 (24:36) 1:25 (26:01)
  0:39 (26:40)
8. Alain GOikoetxea Lertxundi Søllerød OK 26:53 +3:24
  1:16 (1:16) 1:30 (2:46) 2:23 (5:09) 2:52 (8:01) 3:59 (12:00) 0:52 (12:52)
  1:50 (14:42) 1:58 (16:40) 2:02 (18:42) 1:30 (20:12) 5:00 (25:12) 1:04 (26:16)
  0:37 (26:53)
9. Szofi Presmann Søllerød OK 28:19 +4:50
  1:15 (1:15) 1:16 (2:31) 1:07 (3:38) 2:59 (6:37) 4:15 (10:52) 1:13 (12:05)
  2:21 (14:26) 3:26 (17:52) 1:52 (19:44) 2:04 (21:48) 4:40 (26:28) 1:04 (27:32)
  0:47 (28:19)
10. Bertram Johan Dahl FIF Hillerød Orientering 29:02 +5:33
  1:37 (1:37) 2:48 (4:25) 1:39 (6:04) 3:00 (9:04) 4:09 (13:13) 1:02 (14:15)
  1:51 (16:06) 1:42 (17:48) 2:00 (19:48) 1:40 (21:28) 5:23 (26:51) 1:18 (28:09)
  0:53 (29:02)
11. Noah Hjorth Ballerup OK 29:40 +6:11
  1:37 (1:37) 1:34 (3:11) 1:48 (4:59) 3:51 (8:50) 5:27 (14:17) 1:19 (15:36)
  2:44 (18:20) 1:59 (20:19) 3:00 (23:19) 1:44 (25:03) 2:19 (27:22) 1:40 (29:02)
  0:38 (29:40)
12. Bente Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 29:47 +6:18
  2:00 (2:00) 1:06 (3:06) 0:59 (4:05) 2:53 (6:58) 6:26 (13:24) 1:09 (14:33)
  2:41 (17:14) 2:38 (19:52) 2:38 (22:30) 1:44 (24:14) 2:05 (26:19) 1:41 (28:00)
  1:47 (29:47)
13. Amanda Hershøj-Hjorth Ballerup OK 30:19 +6:50
  1:46 (1:46) 1:35 (3:21) 1:12 (4:33) 4:01 (8:34) 5:53 (14:27) 1:19 (15:46)
  2:20 (18:06) 1:56 (20:02) 3:08 (23:10) 1:53 (25:03) 2:57 (28:00) 1:27 (29:27)
  0:52 (30:19)
14. Andrea Hershøj-Hjorth Ballerup OK 30:33 +7:04
  1:32 (1:32) 3:01 (4:33) 1:12 (5:45) 3:55 (9:40) 6:30 (16:10) 1:12 (17:22)
  2:26 (19:48) 1:31 (21:19) 2:34 (23:53) 2:14 (26:07) 2:17 (28:24) 1:18 (29:42)
  0:51 (30:33)
15. Agnes Habekost Nielsen OK ØST Birkerød 30:35 +7:06
  1:26 (1:26) 1:14 (2:40) 1:38 (4:18) 3:44 (8:02) 5:09 (13:11) 1:45 (14:56)
  2:49 (17:45) 2:34 (20:19) 3:00 (23:19) 2:00 (25:19) 2:32 (27:51) 1:58 (29:49)
  0:46 (30:35)
15. Dagmar Marager Allerød OK 30:35 +7:06
  1:39 (1:39) 1:23 (3:02) 1:25 (4:27) 3:44 (8:11) 5:27 (13:38) 1:03 (14:41)
  2:27 (17:08) 2:51 (19:59) 2:39 (22:38) 2:22 (25:00) 3:51 (28:51) 1:03 (29:54)
  0:41 (30:35)
17. Oliver Bachhausen Grønbech FIF Hillerød Orientering 33:30 +10:01
  1:32 (1:32) 1:09 (2:41) 1:53 (4:34) 3:50 (8:24) 6:49 (15:13) 1:31 (16:44)
  4:21 (21:05) 2:08 (23:13) 2:33 (25:46) 2:08 (27:54) 2:42 (30:36) 2:05 (32:41)
  0:49 (33:30)
18. Ida Nygaard Monrad FIF Hillerød Orientering 35:01 +11:32
  1:56 (1:56) 1:18 (3:14) 1:16 (4:30) 3:02 (7:32) 8:01 (15:33) 1:37 (17:10)
  3:50 (21:00) 2:05 (23:05) 4:39 (27:44) 2:27 (30:11) 2:46 (32:57) 1:19 (34:16)
  0:45 (35:01)
19. Samuel Næstoft Tabanera Søllerød OK 36:24 +12:55
  1:22 (1:22) 1:04 (2:26) 1:33 (3:59) 3:35 (7:34) 4:32 (12:06) 0:58 (13:04)
  2:14 (15:18) 1:31 (16:49) 2:03 (18:52) 1:25 (20:17) 14:13 (34:30) 1:14 (35:44)
  0:40 (36:24)
20. Stig Knudsen Søllerød OK 39:14 +15:45
  1:47 (1:47) 2:48 (4:35) 1:32 (6:07) 4:54 (11:01) 5:42 (16:43) 1:27 (18:10)
  4:06 (22:16) 2:43 (24:59) 2:51 (27:50) 2:24 (30:14) 2:56 (33:10) 4:24 (37:34)
  1:40 (39:14)
21. Maria Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:06:54 +43:25
  7:42 (7:42) 5:11 (12:53) 4:21 (17:14) 8:25 (25:39) 10:03 (35:42) 1:57 (37:39)
  4:09 (41:48) 5:18 (47:06) 5:27 (52:33) 6:15 (58:48) 2:58 (1:01:46) 3:16 (1:05:02)
  1:52 (1:06:54)
22. Augusta Orry Bachhausen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:10:33 +47:04
  1:28 (1:28) 1:19 (2:47) 1:04 (3:51) 5:43 (9:34) 7:28 (17:02) 2:09 (19:11)
  4:07 (23:18) 3:20 (26:38) 5:08 (31:46) 1:23 (33:09) 2:29 (35:38) 2:57 (38:35)
  31:58 (1:10:33)
  Rasmus Lüthje Søllerød OK Fejlklip
  1:36 (1:36) 1:37 (3:13) – (–) – (8:24) 4:57 (13:21) 0:58 (14:19)
  2:25 (16:44) 1:32 (18:16) 2:35 (20:51) 1:33 (22:24) 3:28 (25:52) 1:13 (27:05)
  0:37 (27:42)
  Esben Andersen Ballerup OK Ej startet
  Silas Hoffmann OK Sorø Ej startet
  Silke Konring Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
  Thomas Gerardo Hansen Petersen OK ØST Birkerød Ej startet
  Vitus Utz Sommer Søllerød OK Ej startet
H70 (38 / 38) Tid Efter
1. Klaus Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 41:07
  2:20 (2:20) 1:05 (3:25) 2:07 (5:32) 1:03 (6:35) 5:50 (12:25) 4:27 (16:52)
  1:44 (18:36) 1:09 (19:45) 2:09 (21:54) 1:48 (23:42) 4:07 (27:49) 4:42 (32:31)
  3:07 (35:38) 3:35 (39:13) 1:12 (40:25) 0:42 (41:07)
2. Karsten Schultz FIF Hillerød Orientering 45:11 +4:04
  4:50 (4:50) 0:49 (5:39) 1:49 (7:28) 0:58 (8:26) 5:21 (13:47) 4:51 (18:38)
  1:33 (20:11) 1:14 (21:25) 2:12 (23:37) 2:17 (25:54) 3:48 (29:42) 6:36 (36:18)
  2:38 (38:56) 4:12 (43:08) 1:22 (44:30) 0:41 (45:11)
3. Niels Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:28 +5:21
  3:19 (3:19) 0:48 (4:07) 1:53 (6:00) 0:55 (6:55) 6:02 (12:57) 4:05 (17:02)
  1:39 (18:41) 1:36 (20:17) 1:51 (22:08) 7:56 (30:04) 4:11 (34:15) 5:14 (39:29)
  2:23 (41:52) 2:49 (44:41) 1:15 (45:56) 0:32 (46:28)
4. Steen Winkler FIF Hillerød Orientering 47:14 +6:07
  2:10 (2:10) 1:04 (3:14) 1:56 (5:10) 1:10 (6:20) 6:33 (12:53) 4:40 (17:33)
  1:55 (19:28) 1:25 (20:53) 2:14 (23:07) 4:54 (28:01) 4:34 (32:35) 5:32 (38:07)
  3:40 (41:47) 3:18 (45:05) 1:28 (46:33) 0:41 (47:14)
5. Per Christoffersen Ballerup OK 48:07 +7:00
  2:32 (2:32) 0:59 (3:31) 2:17 (5:48) 3:14 (9:02) 8:50 (17:52) 5:19 (23:11)
  1:52 (25:03) 1:11 (26:14) 2:26 (28:40) 2:25 (31:05) 4:32 (35:37) 4:25 (40:02)
  3:01 (43:03) 2:59 (46:02) 1:19 (47:21) 0:46 (48:07)
6. Ronnie McGrail Søllerød OK 50:12 +9:05
  4:13 (4:13) 0:56 (5:09) 2:07 (7:16) 1:11 (8:27) 8:52 (17:19) 5:40 (22:59)
  1:44 (24:43) 1:13 (25:56) 1:48 (27:44) 2:57 (30:41) 4:57 (35:38) 5:42 (41:20)
  2:53 (44:13) 3:23 (47:36) 1:48 (49:24) 0:48 (50:12)
7. Jan Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 51:54 +10:47
  2:20 (2:20) 1:04 (3:24) 2:05 (5:29) 1:05 (6:34) 14:33 (21:07) 4:53 (26:00)
  2:01 (28:01) 1:27 (29:28) 2:13 (31:41) 3:08 (34:49) 4:10 (38:59) 4:41 (43:40)
  2:35 (46:15) 3:52 (50:07) 1:15 (51:22) 0:32 (51:54)
8. Jørgen Chr. Nielsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 52:12 +11:05
  2:28 (2:28) 1:43 (4:11) 2:44 (6:55) 1:56 (8:51) 7:33 (16:24) 5:25 (21:49)
  2:07 (23:56) 1:18 (25:14) 2:14 (27:28) 3:21 (30:49) 5:19 (36:08) 5:48 (41:56)
  4:13 (46:09) 3:35 (49:44) 1:35 (51:19) 0:53 (52:12)
9. Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe Farum OK 53:56 +12:49
  2:20 (2:20) 0:50 (3:10) 2:11 (5:21) 1:18 (6:39) 15:00 (21:39) 5:07 (26:46)
  1:51 (28:37) 1:12 (29:49) 2:19 (32:08) 2:43 (34:51) 4:46 (39:37) 5:56 (45:33)
  2:36 (48:09) 4:00 (52:09) 1:12 (53:21) 0:35 (53:56)
10. Erik Lohse OK ØST Birkerød 55:52 +14:45
  2:28 (2:28) 1:06 (3:34) 2:52 (6:26) 1:27 (7:53) 7:36 (15:29) 4:51 (20:20)
  2:19 (22:39) 1:08 (23:47) 2:10 (25:57) 2:25 (28:22) 5:36 (33:58) 6:43 (40:41)
  8:56 (49:37) 4:01 (53:38) 1:38 (55:16) 0:36 (55:52)
11. Leif Sig FIF Hillerød Orientering 56:56 +15:49
  5:31 (5:31) 1:08 (6:39) 2:45 (9:24) 1:11 (10:35) 8:52 (19:27) 5:05 (24:32)
  1:55 (26:27) 1:17 (27:44) 2:15 (29:59) 3:05 (33:04) 4:55 (37:59) 8:38 (46:37)
  3:42 (50:19) 4:00 (54:19) 1:49 (56:08) 0:48 (56:56)
12. Gert Bøgevig Søllerød OK 58:21 +17:14
  3:13 (3:13) 1:27 (4:40) 5:47 (10:27) 1:18 (11:45) 8:19 (20:04) 6:48 (26:52)
  2:16 (29:08) 1:24 (30:32) 2:17 (32:49) 2:21 (35:10) 5:22 (40:32) 6:19 (46:51)
  4:22 (51:13) 4:24 (55:37) 1:56 (57:33) 0:48 (58:21)
13. Jørgen Lund-Hansen Farum OK 58:26 +17:19
  3:10 (3:10) 1:10 (4:20) 2:40 (7:00) 2:42 (9:42) 16:09 (25:51) 5:10 (31:01)
  1:52 (32:53) 1:11 (34:04) 1:55 (35:59) 2:04 (38:03) 6:00 (44:03) 5:36 (49:39)
  2:49 (52:28) 3:43 (56:11) 1:32 (57:43) 0:43 (58:26)
14. Kaj Rostvad Søllerød OK 59:31 +18:24
  2:13 (2:13) 1:19 (3:32) 2:07 (5:39) 1:23 (7:02) 14:17 (21:19) 7:02 (28:21)
  2:29 (30:50) 1:13 (32:03) 2:12 (34:15) 5:52 (40:07) 5:30 (45:37) 5:31 (51:08)
  3:15 (54:23) 3:04 (57:27) 1:18 (58:45) 0:46 (59:31)
15. Kurt Valery Tisvilde Hegn OK 59:36 +18:29
  4:16 (4:16) 1:35 (5:51) 2:24 (8:15) 1:57 (10:12) 7:16 (17:28) 8:46 (26:14)
  2:24 (28:38) 2:10 (30:48) 2:27 (33:15) 2:27 (35:42) 5:24 (41:06) 6:33 (47:39)
  5:12 (52:51) 3:58 (56:49) 1:48 (58:37) 0:59 (59:36)
16. Viggo Hansen Ballerup OK 1:00:28 +19:21
  1:52 (1:52) 1:36 (3:28) 1:44 (5:12) 1:09 (6:21) 10:08 (16:29) 5:00 (21:29)
  2:15 (23:44) 1:00 (24:44) 2:11 (26:55) 11:53 (38:48) 3:56 (42:44) 4:46 (47:30)
  6:36 (54:06) 2:58 (57:04) 2:37 (59:41) 0:47 (1:00:28)
17. Jens Aaris Thisted Søllerød OK 1:03:10 +22:03
  3:01 (3:01) 1:19 (4:20) 3:31 (7:51) 1:24 (9:15) 7:37 (16:52) 5:24 (22:16)
  2:39 (24:55) 1:22 (26:17) 2:10 (28:27) 2:15 (30:42) 6:24 (37:06) 7:08 (44:14)
  11:26 (55:40) 4:47 (1:00:27) 1:47 (1:02:14) 0:56 (1:03:10)
18. Mogens Jørgensen Søllerød OK 1:07:16 +26:09
  2:34 (2:34) 1:28 (4:02) 3:19 (7:21) 1:35 (8:56) 16:53 (25:49) 7:01 (32:50)
  2:17 (35:07) 1:34 (36:41) 2:22 (39:03) 2:25 (41:28) 5:50 (47:18) 6:13 (53:31)
  6:36 (1:00:07) 4:20 (1:04:27) 1:51 (1:06:18) 0:58 (1:07:16)
19. Egon Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:07:35 +26:28
  4:42 (4:42) 1:19 (6:01) 2:29 (8:30) 1:36 (10:06) 19:21 (29:27) 5:24 (34:51)
  2:14 (37:05) 1:31 (38:36) 2:35 (41:11) 5:45 (46:56) 5:02 (51:58) 5:43 (57:41)
  4:03 (1:01:44) 3:28 (1:05:12) 1:31 (1:06:43) 0:52 (1:07:35)
20. Per Mogens Petersen OK ØST Birkerød 1:08:43 +27:36
  2:41 (2:41) 1:40 (4:21) 3:18 (7:39) 2:15 (9:54) 11:39 (21:33) 7:21 (28:54)
  3:13 (32:07) 1:38 (33:45) 2:54 (36:39) 3:29 (40:08) 6:25 (46:33) 7:40 (54:13)
  4:18 (58:31) 4:40 (1:03:11) 4:41 (1:07:52) 0:51 (1:08:43)
21. Jørn Wigh Søllerød OK 1:09:19 +28:12
  6:21 (6:21) 1:12 (7:33) 2:18 (9:51) 2:06 (11:57) 9:23 (21:20) 5:32 (26:52)
  2:16 (29:08) 1:28 (30:36) 2:39 (33:15) 2:56 (36:11) 9:21 (45:32) 5:51 (51:23)
  8:15 (59:38) 7:09 (1:06:47) 1:45 (1:08:32) 0:47 (1:09:19)
22. Niels Lund Søllerød OK 1:10:16 +29:09
  4:38 (4:38) 1:39 (6:17) 3:06 (9:23) 1:59 (11:22) 10:18 (21:40) 8:09 (29:49)
  2:32 (32:21) 1:51 (34:12) 3:21 (37:33) 3:55 (41:28) 7:08 (48:36) 8:44 (57:20)
  4:28 (1:01:48) 5:04 (1:06:52) 2:13 (1:09:05) 1:11 (1:10:16)
23. Lasse Schnack OK ØST Birkerød 1:10:53 +29:46
  3:11 (3:11) 1:10 (4:21) 2:34 (6:55) 1:40 (8:35) 14:22 (22:57) 13:25 (36:22)
  2:22 (38:44) 1:37 (40:21) 2:20 (42:41) 6:07 (48:48) 7:05 (55:53) 5:42 (1:01:35)
  3:04 (1:04:39) 3:52 (1:08:31) 1:30 (1:10:01) 0:52 (1:10:53)
24. Sven Hedegaard Allerød OK 1:11:10 +30:03
  3:04 (3:04) 1:28 (4:32) 2:43 (7:15) 1:51 (9:06) 16:49 (25:55) 5:35 (31:30)
  3:17 (34:47) 1:49 (36:36) 2:27 (39:03) 3:09 (42:12) 9:22 (51:34) 8:15 (59:49)
  4:00 (1:03:49) 4:28 (1:08:17) 2:08 (1:10:25) 0:45 (1:11:10)
25. Gunnar Lorenzen Allerød OK 1:11:23 +30:16
  3:44 (3:44) 1:43 (5:27) 2:51 (8:18) 1:35 (9:53) 9:11 (19:04) 6:53 (25:57)
  3:04 (29:01) 3:26 (32:27) 3:46 (36:13) 6:03 (42:16) 6:55 (49:11) 7:20 (56:31)
  6:17 (1:02:48) 5:05 (1:07:53) 2:08 (1:10:01) 1:22 (1:11:23)
25. Leo Mathiesen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:11:23 +30:16
  7:39 (7:39) 1:51 (9:30) 2:54 (12:24) 3:18 (15:42) 10:38 (26:20) 7:43 (34:03)
  3:10 (37:13) 1:31 (38:44) 2:41 (41:25) 2:57 (44:22) 6:38 (51:00) 7:36 (58:36)
  4:59 (1:03:35) 4:50 (1:08:25) 2:02 (1:10:27) 0:56 (1:11:23)
27. Henrik Krag-Jensen Søllerød OK 1:12:05 +30:58
  3:16 (3:16) 1:45 (5:01) 6:56 (11:57) 2:33 (14:30) 11:45 (26:15) 7:36 (33:51)
  3:05 (36:56) 1:23 (38:19) 4:02 (42:21) 3:07 (45:28) 6:25 (51:53) 7:42 (59:35)
  3:58 (1:03:33) 5:04 (1:08:37) 2:41 (1:11:18) 0:47 (1:12:05)
28. René Moss Søllerød OK 1:13:06 +31:59
  12:51 (12:51) 1:31 (14:22) 2:26 (16:48) 2:07 (18:55) 10:53 (29:48) 5:43 (35:31)
  2:15 (37:46) 1:16 (39:02) 2:40 (41:42) 3:48 (45:30) 5:17 (50:47) 7:12 (57:59)
  3:34 (1:01:33) 4:13 (1:05:46) 6:36 (1:12:22) 0:44 (1:13:06)
29. Ole Ring OK Sorø 1:14:33 +33:26
  3:34 (3:34) 2:29 (6:03) 3:43 (9:46) 2:49 (12:35) 11:45 (24:20) 10:42 (35:02)
  2:29 (37:31) 2:05 (39:36) 3:12 (42:48) 3:15 (46:03) 6:51 (52:54) 7:17 (1:00:11)
  4:07 (1:04:18) 7:14 (1:11:32) 2:07 (1:13:39) 0:54 (1:14:33)
30. Govert Heede Ballerup OK 1:19:42 +38:35
  3:38 (3:38) 2:01 (5:39) 8:13 (13:52) 1:38 (15:30) 13:08 (28:38) 10:47 (39:25)
  6:02 (45:27) 2:10 (47:37) 2:34 (50:11) 2:07 (52:18) 6:18 (58:36) 7:12 (1:05:48)
  5:17 (1:11:05) 5:15 (1:16:20) 2:13 (1:18:33) 1:09 (1:19:42)
31. Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK 1:26:05 +44:58
  4:43 (4:43) 1:42 (6:25) 3:37 (10:02) 3:50 (13:52) 18:58 (32:50) 8:49 (41:39)
  2:59 (44:38) 2:05 (46:43) 3:44 (50:27) 6:00 (56:27) 7:14 (1:03:41) 8:15 (1:11:56)
  5:22 (1:17:18) 5:10 (1:22:28) 2:25 (1:24:53) 1:12 (1:26:05)
32. Finn Hultengren Ballerup OK 1:29:22 +48:15
  3:35 (3:35) 2:05 (5:40) 3:30 (9:10) 1:58 (11:08) 12:57 (24:05) 11:15 (35:20)
  4:36 (39:56) 1:41 (41:37) 3:38 (45:15) 3:38 (48:53) 7:52 (56:45) 15:36 (1:12:21)
  6:45 (1:19:06) 6:34 (1:25:40) 2:42 (1:28:22) 1:00 (1:29:22)
33. Søren Færch Farum OK 1:30:19 +49:12
  3:10 (3:10) 2:05 (5:15) 2:51 (8:06) 2:38 (10:44) 9:38 (20:22) 12:08 (32:30)
  3:00 (35:30) 2:00 (37:30) 9:14 (46:44) 8:22 (55:06) 7:13 (1:02:19) 8:10 (1:10:29)
  5:17 (1:15:46) 11:08 (1:26:54) 2:17 (1:29:11) 1:08 (1:30:19)
34. Arne Grøndahl Søllerød OK 1:42:11 +61:04
  6:38 (6:38) 3:03 (9:41) 4:39 (14:20) 2:41 (17:01) 16:11 (33:12) 11:18 (44:30)
  4:23 (48:53) 2:46 (51:39) 4:08 (55:47) 4:10 (59:57) 9:29 (1:09:26) 11:58 (1:21:24)
  7:12 (1:28:36) 7:07 (1:35:43) 4:31 (1:40:14) 1:57 (1:42:11)
  Bendt Frandsen Farum OK Fejlklip
  7:36 (7:36) 1:30 (9:06) 2:14 (11:20) 1:31 (12:51) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (40:08)
  Peter Sidenius Farum OK Fejlklip
  4:32 (4:32) 2:07 (6:39) – (–) – (10:56) 43:53 (54:49) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (59:13)
  6:16 (1:05:29) – (–) – (1:10:29) 0:46 (1:11:15)
  Dan Haagerup Tisvilde Hegn OK Ej startet
  Jens Holmgaard FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
D55 (18 / 18) Tid Efter
1. Annette Bonde Ballerup OK 48:22
  1:44 (1:44) 1:16 (3:00) 1:36 (4:36) 3:49 (8:25) 7:23 (15:48) 1:18 (17:06)
  3:09 (20:15) 0:49 (21:04) 6:33 (27:37) 2:32 (30:09) 1:53 (32:02) 6:10 (38:12)
  1:56 (40:08) 3:12 (43:20) 3:04 (46:24) 1:22 (47:46) 0:36 (48:22)
2. Lena Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 48:58 +0:36
  2:15 (2:15) 1:18 (3:33) 1:37 (5:10) 4:41 (9:51) 6:16 (16:07) 1:23 (17:30)
  2:40 (20:10) 0:52 (21:02) 6:15 (27:17) 4:20 (31:37) 1:35 (33:12) 5:47 (38:59)
  1:50 (40:49) 2:30 (43:19) 2:42 (46:01) 2:12 (48:13) 0:45 (48:58)
3. Karen Jensen OK ØST Birkerød 56:03 +7:41
  2:05 (2:05) 1:24 (3:29) 1:27 (4:56) 6:45 (11:41) 6:48 (18:29) 1:25 (19:54)
  3:33 (23:27) 1:03 (24:30) 5:59 (30:29) 7:03 (37:32) 2:53 (40:25) 5:51 (46:16)
  2:30 (48:46) 2:24 (51:10) 2:53 (54:03) 1:21 (55:24) 0:39 (56:03)
4. Maria Iben Sell-Petersen Allerød OK 56:04 +7:42
  2:46 (2:46) 1:42 (4:28) 2:11 (6:39) 5:03 (11:42) 8:22 (20:04) 1:16 (21:20)
  3:00 (24:20) 1:09 (25:29) 7:03 (32:32) 3:13 (35:45) 1:36 (37:21) 6:06 (43:27)
  1:53 (45:20) 3:15 (48:35) 5:08 (53:43) 1:45 (55:28) 0:36 (56:04)
5. Birgitte Erskov Halland OK ØST Birkerød 58:28 +10:06
  3:34 (3:34) 1:28 (5:02) 1:35 (6:37) 3:52 (10:29) 6:59 (17:28) 1:22 (18:50)
  3:09 (21:59) 0:59 (22:58) 8:00 (30:58) 2:47 (33:45) 9:22 (43:07) 5:51 (48:58)
  1:43 (50:41) 3:27 (54:08) 2:34 (56:42) 1:10 (57:52) 0:36 (58:28)
6. Birgitte Birck Allerød OK 59:21 +10:59
  2:27 (2:27) 1:30 (3:57) 1:36 (5:33) 3:50 (9:23) 6:09 (15:32) 1:48 (17:20)
  3:09 (20:29) 1:02 (21:31) 6:48 (28:19) 2:48 (31:07) 11:12 (42:19) 5:41 (48:00)
  2:41 (50:41) 2:47 (53:28) 3:22 (56:50) 1:48 (58:38) 0:43 (59:21)
7. Karen Wibe Enevoldsen Allerød OK 59:51 +11:29
  2:13 (2:13) 1:40 (3:53) 1:54 (5:47) 4:37 (10:24) 7:28 (17:52) 2:45 (20:37)
  3:17 (23:54) 2:20 (26:14) 6:56 (33:10) 5:16 (38:26) 2:02 (40:28) 6:45 (47:13)
  1:58 (49:11) 2:43 (51:54) 5:53 (57:47) 1:26 (59:13) 0:38 (59:51)
8. Birgitte Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:11:17 +22:55
  3:25 (3:25) 1:50 (5:15) 3:22 (8:37) 5:19 (13:56) 8:31 (22:27) 2:11 (24:38)
  4:00 (28:38) 1:15 (29:53) 9:02 (38:55) 6:42 (45:37) 4:34 (50:11) 8:07 (58:18)
  2:42 (1:01:00) 3:18 (1:04:18) 4:26 (1:08:44) 1:46 (1:10:30) 0:47 (1:11:17)
9. Charlotte Grauert Ballerup OK 1:13:36 +25:14
  2:26 (2:26) 1:41 (4:07) 1:44 (5:51) 4:38 (10:29) 7:37 (18:06) 2:11 (20:17)
  4:16 (24:33) 1:05 (25:38) 18:04 (43:42) 5:06 (48:48) 2:53 (51:41) 6:39 (58:20)
  2:38 (1:00:58) 5:09 (1:06:07) 5:15 (1:11:22) 1:30 (1:12:52) 0:44 (1:13:36)
10. Bettina Katy Andersen Søllerød OK 1:18:10 +29:48
  6:39 (6:39) 2:58 (9:37) 2:30 (12:07) 5:13 (17:20) 9:15 (26:35) 2:37 (29:12)
  4:35 (33:47) 1:25 (35:12) 8:25 (43:37) 5:23 (49:00) 5:58 (54:58) 7:55 (1:02:53)
  3:15 (1:06:08) 3:39 (1:09:47) 5:30 (1:15:17) 2:07 (1:17:24) 0:46 (1:18:10)
11. Tine Demandt OK Sorø 1:28:01 +39:39
  2:10 (2:10) 1:22 (3:32) 1:57 (5:29) 5:08 (10:37) 17:05 (27:42) 2:04 (29:46)
  3:19 (33:05) 1:16 (34:21) 9:36 (43:57) 7:14 (51:11) 12:26 (1:03:37) 13:16 (1:16:53)
  2:36 (1:19:29) 2:37 (1:22:06) 3:50 (1:25:56) 1:26 (1:27:22) 0:39 (1:28:01)
12. Susanne Thrane Søllerød OK 1:29:22 +41:00
  6:20 (6:20) 4:45 (11:05) 2:31 (13:36) 5:02 (18:38) 10:44 (29:22) 2:01 (31:23)
  8:47 (40:10) 1:10 (41:20) 7:49 (49:09) 6:05 (55:14) 4:00 (59:14) 7:52 (1:07:06)
  3:10 (1:10:16) 13:43 (1:23:59) 3:12 (1:27:11) 1:30 (1:28:41) 0:41 (1:29:22)
13. Marianne Dahl OK Sorø 1:58:53 +70:31
  4:08 (4:08) 4:14 (8:22) 3:01 (11:23) 8:21 (19:44) 13:33 (33:17) 6:30 (39:47)
  6:01 (45:48) 2:38 (48:26) 17:43 (1:06:09) 7:55 (1:14:04) 3:37 (1:17:41) 19:59 (1:37:40)
  3:59 (1:41:39) 4:42 (1:46:21) 9:54 (1:56:15) 1:49 (1:58:04) 0:49 (1:58:53)
  Anne Skov Nielsen Ballerup OK Fejlklip
  4:08 (4:08) 3:22 (7:30) 2:59 (10:29) 7:06 (17:35) 16:02 (33:37) 7:19 (40:56)
  24:24 (1:05:20) 1:47 (1:07:07) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:49:27)
  Gitte Grauert Ballerup OK Udgået
  3:09 (3:09) 3:44 (6:53) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Anette Holm Farum OK Ej startet
  Lise Oline Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering Ej startet
  Søs Munch Hansen OK Sorø Ej startet
D60 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Tove Sonne Andersen OK ØST Birkerød 44:51
  2:06 (2:06) 1:00 (3:06) 2:38 (5:44) 1:37 (7:21) 6:52 (14:13) 5:12 (19:25)
  2:05 (21:30) 1:20 (22:50) 1:56 (24:46) 2:14 (27:00) 4:30 (31:30) 4:55 (36:25)
  3:00 (39:25) 3:33 (42:58) 1:15 (44:13) 0:38 (44:51)
2. Eva Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød Orientering 46:43 +1:52
  2:16 (2:16) 1:11 (3:27) 2:06 (5:33) 1:48 (7:21) 7:12 (14:33) 6:22 (20:55)
  1:54 (22:49) 1:32 (24:21) 2:01 (26:22) 1:54 (28:16) 4:18 (32:34) 5:35 (38:09)
  2:51 (41:00) 3:33 (44:33) 1:24 (45:57) 0:46 (46:43)
3. Annlou Husen Farum OK 54:48 +9:57
  3:03 (3:03) 1:19 (4:22) 2:17 (6:39) 1:16 (7:55) 8:15 (16:10) 5:52 (22:02)
  2:11 (24:13) 1:26 (25:39) 2:10 (27:49) 5:05 (32:54) 5:27 (38:21) 7:16 (45:37)
  3:19 (48:56) 3:33 (52:29) 1:33 (54:02) 0:46 (54:48)
4. Elsebeth Troelsgård Fock Søllerød OK 56:55 +12:04
  2:27 (2:27) 1:24 (3:51) 2:42 (6:33) 1:12 (7:45) 8:26 (16:11) 6:24 (22:35)
  2:14 (24:49) 1:21 (26:10) 1:58 (28:08) 4:06 (32:14) 5:26 (37:40) 7:04 (44:44)
  5:56 (50:40) 3:49 (54:29) 1:41 (56:10) 0:45 (56:55)
5. Ellen Kühn Jensen Ballerup OK 1:00:16 +15:25
  4:37 (4:37) 1:24 (6:01) 2:03 (8:04) 1:28 (9:32) 8:15 (17:47) 6:21 (24:08)
  1:53 (26:01) 2:09 (28:10) 2:16 (30:26) 2:26 (32:52) 9:22 (42:14) 8:02 (50:16)
  3:13 (53:29) 4:33 (58:02) 1:32 (59:34) 0:42 (1:00:16)
6. Hanne Frost Ballerup OK 1:04:53 +20:02
  4:15 (4:15) 1:47 (6:02) 2:33 (8:35) 2:42 (11:17) 9:43 (21:00) 7:44 (28:44)
  2:20 (31:04) 1:39 (32:43) 2:42 (35:25) 5:31 (40:56) 5:57 (46:53) 6:57 (53:50)
  4:09 (57:59) 4:31 (1:02:30) 1:39 (1:04:09) 0:44 (1:04:53)
7. Annemette El-Azem Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:28:06 +43:15
  3:29 (3:29) 2:17 (5:46) 4:05 (9:51) 2:17 (12:08) 10:48 (22:56) 11:51 (34:47)
  3:19 (38:06) 1:57 (40:03) 3:24 (43:27) 13:15 (56:42) 6:37 (1:03:19) 8:03 (1:11:22)
  7:33 (1:18:55) 5:48 (1:24:43) 2:25 (1:27:08) 0:58 (1:28:06)
D70 (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Vibeke Bøgevig Søllerød OK 41:19
  2:32 (2:32) 1:22 (3:54) 3:23 (7:17) 4:01 (11:18) 2:30 (13:48) 4:30 (18:18)
  1:55 (20:13) 2:08 (22:21) 2:26 (24:47) 3:46 (28:33) 4:08 (32:41) 2:56 (35:37)
  1:42 (37:19) 1:46 (39:05) 1:31 (40:36) 0:43 (41:19)
2. Jette Stepputat Søllerød OK 49:47 +8:28
  2:12 (2:12) 1:20 (3:32) 4:56 (8:28) 4:08 (12:36) 2:35 (15:11) 7:18 (22:29)
  2:49 (25:18) 3:24 (28:42) 3:07 (31:49) 3:47 (35:36) 4:33 (40:09) 3:26 (43:35)
  1:32 (45:07) 2:25 (47:32) 1:30 (49:02) 0:45 (49:47)
3. Aase Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 51:26 +10:07
  3:13 (3:13) 2:11 (5:24) 4:14 (9:38) 4:49 (14:27) 2:37 (17:04) 4:39 (21:43)
  2:02 (23:45) 2:20 (26:05) 3:21 (29:26) 3:41 (33:07) 5:16 (38:23) 3:39 (42:02)
  4:24 (46:26) 2:33 (48:59) 1:47 (50:46) 0:40 (51:26)
4. Kirsten Olsen Søllerød OK 54:40 +13:21
  4:27 (4:27) 2:05 (6:32) 4:23 (10:55) 4:54 (15:49) 5:04 (20:53) 5:51 (26:44)
  2:00 (28:44) 2:33 (31:17) 1:58 (33:15) 3:57 (37:12) 5:37 (42:49) 5:36 (48:25)
  1:28 (49:53) 2:21 (52:14) 1:35 (53:49) 0:51 (54:40)
5. Kirsten Truelsen Ballerup OK 1:02:45 +21:26
  3:22 (3:22) 2:11 (5:33) 4:28 (10:01) 6:35 (16:36) 4:50 (21:26) 7:23 (28:49)
  2:09 (30:58) 2:17 (33:15) 2:47 (36:02) 4:52 (40:54) 7:48 (48:42) 6:08 (54:50)
  2:18 (57:08) 2:49 (59:57) 1:53 (1:01:50) 0:55 (1:02:45)
6. Jette Bachhausen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:14:02 +32:43
  3:37 (3:37) 2:01 (5:38) 4:58 (10:36) 6:47 (17:23) 3:38 (21:01) 11:27 (32:28)
  1:41 (34:09) 4:34 (38:43) 5:34 (44:17) 4:26 (48:43) 5:57 (54:40) 6:41 (1:01:21)
  2:01 (1:03:22) 6:55 (1:10:17) 2:24 (1:12:41) 1:21 (1:14:02)
7. Lisbeth G. Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:15:01 +33:42
  3:07 (3:07) 2:20 (5:27) 7:23 (12:50) 5:30 (18:20) 3:20 (21:40) 14:45 (36:25)
  3:43 (40:08) 3:16 (43:24) 2:44 (46:08) 5:12 (51:20) 7:05 (58:25) 5:07 (1:03:32)
  3:56 (1:07:28) 4:46 (1:12:14) 1:57 (1:14:11) 0:50 (1:15:01)
8. Ellen Thisted Søllerød OK 1:15:24 +34:05
  11:14 (11:14) 5:55 (17:09) 4:13 (21:22) 4:52 (26:14) 9:37 (35:51) 6:50 (42:41)
  1:55 (44:36) 2:41 (47:17) 4:25 (51:42) 3:53 (55:35) 5:42 (1:01:17) 7:24 (1:08:41)
  1:43 (1:10:24) 2:24 (1:12:48) 1:46 (1:14:34) 0:50 (1:15:24)
9. Susan Tamberg Ballerup OK 1:21:10 +39:51
  5:43 (5:43) 2:32 (8:15) 5:50 (14:05) 6:43 (20:48) 4:47 (25:35) 9:34 (35:09)
  2:31 (37:40) 3:52 (41:32) 3:51 (45:23) 5:50 (51:13) 11:34 (1:02:47) 7:20 (1:10:07)
  3:04 (1:13:11) 3:22 (1:16:33) 3:10 (1:19:43) 1:27 (1:21:10)
10. Lisbeth Jensen Ballerup OK 1:30:46 +49:27
  3:35 (3:35) 1:10 (4:45) 3:39 (8:24) 5:31 (13:55) 9:32 (23:27) 25:52 (49:19)
  1:42 (51:01) 5:39 (56:40) 6:25 (1:03:05) 4:02 (1:07:07) 12:24 (1:19:31) 4:33 (1:24:04)
  2:06 (1:26:10) 1:57 (1:28:07) 1:50 (1:29:57) 0:49 (1:30:46)
11. Inger Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:34:41 +53:22
  5:29 (5:29) 3:04 (8:33) 4:35 (13:08) 5:27 (18:35) 3:05 (21:40) 40:36 (1:02:16)
  3:16 (1:05:32) 3:16 (1:08:48) 1:40 (1:10:28) 4:14 (1:14:42) 7:39 (1:22:21) 5:03 (1:27:24)
  1:33 (1:28:57) 2:26 (1:31:23) 2:22 (1:33:45) 0:56 (1:34:41)
12. Inge Josiasen OK ØST Birkerød 1:46:58 +65:39
  3:34 (3:34) 2:40 (6:14) 5:44 (11:58) 8:35 (20:33) 4:13 (24:46) 10:17 (35:03)
  1:52 (36:55) 3:16 (40:11) 5:58 (46:09) 12:16 (58:25) 7:27 (1:05:52) 15:09 (1:21:01)
  20:13 (1:41:14) 2:18 (1:43:32) 2:19 (1:45:51) 1:07 (1:46:58)
13. Anne Hultengren Ballerup OK 2:00:52 +79:33
  5:25 (5:25) 8:24 (13:49) 12:29 (26:18) 9:09 (35:27) 8:08 (43:35) 15:44 (59:19)
  6:02 (1:05:21) 4:13 (1:09:34) 7:29 (1:17:03) 8:19 (1:25:22) 11:07 (1:36:29) 8:12 (1:44:41)
  3:55 (1:48:36) 6:59 (1:55:35) 3:31 (1:59:06) 1:46 (2:00:52)
D65 (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Janet Bentzen OK ØST Birkerød 45:40
  2:40 (2:40) 1:17 (3:57) 2:02 (5:59) 1:54 (7:53) 6:42 (14:35) 4:18 (18:53)
  2:05 (20:58) 1:13 (22:11) 1:51 (24:02) 2:18 (26:20) 5:15 (31:35) 5:38 (37:13)
  3:01 (40:14) 3:10 (43:24) 1:36 (45:00) 0:40 (45:40)
2. Lisbeth Damsgaard Søllerød OK 56:29 +10:49
  2:14 (2:14) 1:10 (3:24) 4:06 (7:30) 1:22 (8:52) 9:57 (18:49) 5:32 (24:21)
  2:02 (26:23) 1:28 (27:51) 1:56 (29:47) 6:23 (36:10) 4:56 (41:06) 6:04 (47:10)
  3:16 (50:26) 3:40 (54:06) 1:36 (55:42) 0:47 (56:29)
3. Else Juul Hansen Søllerød OK 57:08 +11:28
  2:44 (2:44) 1:34 (4:18) 2:23 (6:41) 1:28 (8:09) 8:48 (16:57) 5:35 (22:32)
  2:19 (24:51) 1:47 (26:38) 2:22 (29:00) 2:27 (31:27) 6:06 (37:33) 7:11 (44:44)
  4:36 (49:20) 5:00 (54:20) 1:49 (56:09) 0:59 (57:08)
4. Inger Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:00:02 +14:22
  2:11 (2:11) 1:08 (3:19) 2:44 (6:03) 1:10 (7:13) 7:46 (14:59) 5:20 (20:19)
  1:51 (22:10) 1:14 (23:24) 2:20 (25:44) 13:05 (38:49) 4:28 (43:17) 5:20 (48:37)
  3:12 (51:49) 5:49 (57:38) 1:47 (59:25) 0:37 (1:00:02)
5. Kirsten Nymann Petersen OK ØST Birkerød 1:02:48 +17:08
  2:40 (2:40) 1:43 (4:23) 2:56 (7:19) 2:20 (9:39) 8:26 (18:05) 5:46 (23:51)
  2:06 (25:57) 2:03 (28:00) 2:12 (30:12) 10:16 (40:28) 5:23 (45:51) 5:53 (51:44)
  3:49 (55:33) 4:57 (1:00:30) 1:31 (1:02:01) 0:47 (1:02:48)
6. Birgit Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 1:07:52 +22:12
  2:55 (2:55) 2:00 (4:55) 3:42 (8:37) 1:30 (10:07) 8:55 (19:02) 6:32 (25:34)
  2:52 (28:26) 1:24 (29:50) 9:07 (38:57) 3:39 (42:36) 7:28 (50:04) 7:14 (57:18)
  3:32 (1:00:50) 4:22 (1:05:12) 1:55 (1:07:07) 0:45 (1:07:52)
7. Betty Folino FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:11:54 +26:14
  3:47 (3:47) 1:43 (5:30) 7:05 (12:35) 1:27 (14:02) 8:53 (22:55) 6:28 (29:23)
  2:55 (32:18) 1:27 (33:45) 9:10 (42:55) 3:35 (46:30) 6:31 (53:01) 7:29 (1:00:30)
  4:15 (1:04:45) 4:38 (1:09:23) 1:47 (1:11:10) 0:44 (1:11:54)
8. Liselotte Andersen Ballerup OK 1:14:59 +29:19
  3:09 (3:09) 1:41 (4:50) 2:46 (7:36) 1:54 (9:30) 12:56 (22:26) 12:30 (34:56)
  2:33 (37:29) 1:47 (39:16) 2:42 (41:58) 6:15 (48:13) 6:40 (54:53) 8:32 (1:03:25)
  4:07 (1:07:32) 4:09 (1:11:41) 2:18 (1:13:59) 1:00 (1:14:59)
9. Bodil M. Mortensen Ballerup OK 1:30:48 +45:08
  3:08 (3:08) 1:57 (5:05) 2:39 (7:44) 2:07 (9:51) 12:47 (22:38) 7:37 (30:15)
  3:21 (33:36) 3:08 (36:44) 3:26 (40:10) 4:30 (44:40) 14:22 (59:02) 14:40 (1:13:42)
  4:03 (1:17:45) 7:47 (1:25:32) 4:24 (1:29:56) 0:52 (1:30:48)
  Birgit Haakan Jensen FIF Hillerød Orientering Fejlklip
  2:39 (2:39) 2:06 (4:45) 3:28 (8:13) 1:53 (10:06) 9:03 (19:09) 8:20 (27:29)
  2:35 (30:04) 2:11 (32:15) 2:46 (35:01) 4:18 (39:19) 7:12 (46:31) 6:30 (53:01)
  3:46 (56:47) – (–) – (1:06:25) 0:49 (1:07:14)
Åben 1 (23 / 23) Tid Efter
1. Bjarke Egholm Rude Silkeborg OK 40:49
  2:18 (2:18) 0:50 (3:08) 1:09 (4:17) 3:13 (7:30) 1:52 (9:22) 1:16 (10:38)
  2:16 (12:54) 1:53 (14:47) 2:56 (17:43) 2:45 (20:28) 1:42 (22:10) 0:33 (22:43)
  2:29 (25:12) 4:22 (29:34) 1:08 (30:42) 1:21 (32:03) 1:41 (33:44) 3:04 (36:48)
  1:15 (38:03) 1:19 (39:22) 0:54 (40:16) 0:33 (40:49)
2. Christian Olsen Amager OK 43:59 +3:10
  2:39 (2:39) 1:12 (3:51) 1:10 (5:01) 3:24 (8:25) 2:18 (10:43) 1:22 (12:05)
  1:53 (13:58) 2:01 (15:59) 2:12 (18:11) 3:02 (21:13) 2:02 (23:15) 0:45 (24:00)
  2:42 (26:42) 6:14 (32:56) 1:04 (34:00) 1:13 (35:13) 1:33 (36:46) 3:12 (39:58)
  1:22 (41:20) 1:17 (42:37) 0:53 (43:30) 0:29 (43:59)
3. Thomas Lindsten OK Pan 44:45 +3:56
  2:46 (2:46) 0:58 (3:44) 1:02 (4:46) 3:15 (8:01) 1:55 (9:56) 1:32 (11:28)
  1:28 (12:56) 2:05 (15:01) 1:50 (16:51) 2:47 (19:38) 1:43 (21:21) 0:39 (22:00)
  2:38 (24:38) 7:48 (32:26) 1:18 (33:44) 1:33 (35:17) 1:40 (36:57) 3:21 (40:18)
  1:18 (41:36) 1:45 (43:21) 0:53 (44:14) 0:31 (44:45)
4. Kristian Nykrug OK Roskilde 44:55 +4:06
  2:54 (2:54) 1:00 (3:54) 1:12 (5:06) 3:49 (8:55) 2:06 (11:01) 1:35 (12:36)
  1:36 (14:12) 2:11 (16:23) 2:01 (18:24) 3:07 (21:31) 2:21 (23:52) 0:43 (24:35)
  3:06 (27:41) 6:11 (33:52) 1:03 (34:55) 1:11 (36:06) 1:44 (37:50) 3:17 (41:07)
  1:13 (42:20) 1:17 (43:37) 0:49 (44:26) 0:29 (44:55)
5. Carsten Thyssen Horsens OK 47:38 +6:49
  2:48 (2:48) 1:01 (3:49) 1:12 (5:01) 4:07 (9:08) 2:14 (11:22) 2:16 (13:38)
  1:51 (15:29) 2:05 (17:34) 2:24 (19:58) 3:07 (23:05) 1:57 (25:02) 0:45 (25:47)
  3:00 (28:47) 5:02 (33:49) 1:13 (35:02) 2:28 (37:30) 1:58 (39:28) 3:36 (43:04)
  1:33 (44:37) 1:23 (46:00) 1:03 (47:03) 0:35 (47:38)
6. Elin Nørgård Kracht PI-København 52:27 +11:38
  3:39 (3:39) 1:27 (5:06) 1:27 (6:33) 4:11 (10:44) 2:19 (13:03) 1:51 (14:54)
  1:48 (16:42) 2:51 (19:33) 1:58 (21:31) 3:29 (25:00) 2:43 (27:43) 0:47 (28:30)
  3:02 (31:32) 5:57 (37:29) 1:33 (39:02) 1:37 (40:39) 2:54 (43:33) 3:40 (47:13)
  1:39 (48:52) 1:44 (50:36) 1:13 (51:49) 0:38 (52:27)
7. Amalie Tripax OK Roskilde 53:23 +12:34
  2:40 (2:40) 1:02 (3:42) 1:29 (5:11) 4:03 (9:14) 2:23 (11:37) 1:43 (13:20)
  1:44 (15:04) 2:28 (17:32) 2:00 (19:32) 3:39 (23:11) 2:37 (25:48) 0:44 (26:32)
  3:58 (30:30) 7:29 (37:59) 1:29 (39:28) 2:39 (42:07) 2:08 (44:15) 4:03 (48:18)
  1:51 (50:09) 1:32 (51:41) 1:07 (52:48) 0:35 (53:23)
8. Finn Skouenborg Odense OK 53:37 +12:48
  2:43 (2:43) 1:19 (4:02) 1:12 (5:14) 5:10 (10:24) 2:25 (12:49) 1:46 (14:35)
  1:49 (16:24) 2:10 (18:34) 1:56 (20:30) 3:24 (23:54) 2:03 (25:57) 1:14 (27:11)
  3:06 (30:17) 6:13 (36:30) 2:22 (38:52) 2:49 (41:41) 2:52 (44:33) 3:44 (48:17)
  1:40 (49:57) 1:59 (51:56) 1:06 (53:02) 0:35 (53:37)
9. Morten Lykking OK73 55:33 +14:44
  3:09 (3:09) 1:21 (4:30) 1:10 (5:40) 6:19 (11:59) 2:30 (14:29) 1:33 (16:02)
  1:51 (17:53) 2:14 (20:07) 2:02 (22:09) 3:35 (25:44) 2:02 (27:46) 0:43 (28:29)
  3:48 (32:17) 6:00 (38:17) 1:17 (39:34) 4:20 (43:54) 2:35 (46:29) 3:59 (50:28)
  1:46 (52:14) 1:28 (53:42) 1:15 (54:57) 0:36 (55:33)
10. Bjørn Westen Rasmussen FSK Orientering 55:49 +15:00
  3:24 (3:24) 1:02 (4:26) 1:11 (5:37) 3:40 (9:17) 3:23 (12:40) 2:00 (14:40)
  2:03 (16:43) 2:10 (18:53) 2:46 (21:39) 2:59 (24:38) 1:49 (26:27) 0:41 (27:08)
  4:29 (31:37) 7:10 (38:47) 1:17 (40:04) 2:26 (42:30) 1:50 (44:20) 4:51 (49:11)
  2:06 (51:17) 1:48 (53:05) 2:12 (55:17) 0:32 (55:49)
11. Jakub Jirasek Amager OK 56:00 +15:11
  3:12 (3:12) 1:17 (4:29) 1:11 (5:40) 3:42 (9:22) 4:25 (13:47) 1:58 (15:45)
  1:50 (17:35) 2:03 (19:38) 2:25 (22:03) 3:12 (25:15) 3:08 (28:23) 0:47 (29:10)
  3:01 (32:11) 10:49 (43:00) 0:58 (43:58) 1:17 (45:15) 2:10 (47:25) 3:40 (51:05)
  1:41 (52:46) 1:49 (54:35) 0:52 (55:27) 0:33 (56:00)
12. Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK 57:13 +16:24
  3:50 (3:50) 1:07 (4:57) 1:28 (6:25) 4:29 (10:54) 2:56 (13:50) 1:45 (15:35)
  2:04 (17:39) 2:26 (20:05) 2:05 (22:10) 3:43 (25:53) 2:03 (27:56) 0:47 (28:43)
  3:52 (32:35) 6:19 (38:54) 1:42 (40:36) 2:20 (42:56) 2:46 (45:42) 4:45 (50:27)
  2:24 (52:51) 2:14 (55:05) 1:28 (56:33) 0:40 (57:13)
13. Henrik Tølløse Hvalsø OK 1:00:16 +19:27
  3:20 (3:20) 1:15 (4:35) 1:31 (6:06) 4:26 (10:32) 3:32 (14:04) 1:49 (15:53)
  2:19 (18:12) 2:21 (20:33) 2:54 (23:27) 3:49 (27:16) 2:55 (30:11) 0:52 (31:03)
  3:26 (34:29) 6:34 (41:03) 3:21 (44:24) 2:24 (46:48) 2:58 (49:46) 4:26 (54:12)
  2:06 (56:18) 1:50 (58:08) 1:30 (59:38) 0:38 (1:00:16)
14. Max Prang Fredensborg OK 1:02:34 +21:45
  3:27 (3:27) 1:09 (4:36) 1:24 (6:00) 4:05 (10:05) 2:56 (13:01) 1:51 (14:52)
  2:12 (17:04) 3:01 (20:05) 2:26 (22:31) 3:56 (26:27) 2:33 (29:00) 0:49 (29:49)
  3:40 (33:29) 10:09 (43:38) 3:32 (47:10) 2:12 (49:22) 2:25 (51:47) 5:03 (56:50)
  1:49 (58:39) 2:24 (1:01:03) 0:58 (1:02:01) 0:33 (1:02:34)
15. Jette Grimstrup Køge OK 1:02:49 +22:00
  3:36 (3:36) 1:48 (5:24) 1:55 (7:19) 4:45 (12:04) 3:26 (15:30) 2:01 (17:31)
  2:01 (19:32) 2:32 (22:04) 2:20 (24:24) 3:56 (28:20) 2:25 (30:45) 0:52 (31:37)
  4:17 (35:54) 7:56 (43:50) 1:52 (45:42) 2:05 (47:47) 3:28 (51:15) 4:48 (56:03)
  2:22 (58:25) 2:09 (1:00:34) 1:34 (1:02:08) 0:41 (1:02:49)
16. Søren Sønberg Kristensen Køge OK 1:11:14 +30:25
  3:19 (3:19) 1:15 (4:34) 1:26 (6:00) 4:49 (10:49) 4:48 (15:37) 2:03 (17:40)
  2:54 (20:34) 2:31 (23:05) 3:18 (26:23) 3:46 (30:09) 2:39 (32:48) 0:57 (33:45)
  5:50 (39:35) 7:31 (47:06) 1:33 (48:39) 3:32 (52:11) 2:54 (55:05) 8:22 (1:03:27)
  2:43 (1:06:10) 2:35 (1:08:45) 1:35 (1:10:20) 0:54 (1:11:14)
17. Tore Jørgensen Kildeholm 1:14:34 +33:45
  3:28 (3:28) 1:13 (4:41) 1:42 (6:23) 5:32 (11:55) 4:21 (16:16) 1:52 (18:08)
  2:53 (21:01) 3:33 (24:34) 2:22 (26:56) 4:03 (30:59) 3:48 (34:47) 1:38 (36:25)
  4:14 (40:39) 14:55 (55:34) 1:44 (57:18) 2:13 (59:31) 2:15 (1:01:46) 5:34 (1:07:20)
  2:14 (1:09:34) 2:35 (1:12:09) 1:47 (1:13:56) 0:38 (1:14:34)
18. Bent Jensen Holbæk OK 1:16:47 +35:58
  5:51 (5:51) 1:23 (7:14) 1:49 (9:03) 5:38 (14:41) 4:15 (18:56) 3:42 (22:38)
  2:41 (25:19) 3:13 (28:32) 3:23 (31:55) 5:21 (37:16) 2:58 (40:14) 1:12 (41:26)
  4:30 (45:56) 8:51 (54:47) 2:32 (57:19) 3:08 (1:00:27) 2:32 (1:02:59) 6:06 (1:09:05)
  3:29 (1:12:34) 2:21 (1:14:55) 1:14 (1:16:09) 0:38 (1:16:47)
19. OK 73 Daniel Peretz 1:21:10 +40:21
  4:38 (4:38) 1:58 (6:36) 1:43 (8:19) 8:15 (16:34) 4:14 (20:48) 2:45 (23:33)
  2:06 (25:39) 2:46 (28:25) 3:05 (31:30) 4:16 (35:46) 3:15 (39:01) 0:53 (39:54)
  3:20 (43:14) 13:18 (56:32) 1:38 (58:10) 8:11 (1:06:21) 2:29 (1:08:50) 5:05 (1:13:55)
  2:54 (1:16:49) 2:17 (1:19:06) 1:22 (1:20:28) 0:42 (1:21:10)
20. Niels Hamborg Jensen OK Skærmen Værløse 1:21:28 +40:39
  3:48 (3:48) 1:22 (5:10) 1:35 (6:45) 5:06 (11:51) 7:12 (19:03) 5:34 (24:37)
  2:27 (27:04) 3:00 (30:04) 4:22 (34:26) 3:59 (38:25) 2:32 (40:57) 1:01 (41:58)
  4:41 (46:39) 13:55 (1:00:34) 2:24 (1:02:58) 3:37 (1:06:35) 3:17 (1:09:52) 5:23 (1:15:15)
  2:23 (1:17:38) 1:47 (1:19:25) 1:25 (1:20:50) 0:38 (1:21:28)
21. Peter Falch Bache PI-København 1:31:42 +50:53
  4:06 (4:06) 1:33 (5:39) 4:22 (10:01) 4:10 (14:11) 3:34 (17:45) 3:03 (20:48)
  2:30 (23:18) 2:48 (26:06) 6:25 (32:31) 3:39 (36:10) 5:06 (41:16) 0:51 (42:07)
  4:13 (46:20) 21:59 (1:08:19) 3:24 (1:11:43) 3:21 (1:15:04) 2:55 (1:17:59) 5:51 (1:23:50)
  3:10 (1:27:00) 2:41 (1:29:41) 1:16 (1:30:57) 0:45 (1:31:42)
22. Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering 1:50:44 +69:55
  5:55 (5:55) 2:43 (8:38) 2:57 (11:35) 7:47 (19:22) 5:32 (24:54) 4:33 (29:27)
  5:20 (34:47) 5:24 (40:11) 5:29 (45:40) 8:29 (54:09) 4:11 (58:20) 1:38 (59:58)
  6:13 (1:06:11) 15:08 (1:21:19) 3:09 (1:24:28) 5:30 (1:29:58) 4:03 (1:34:01) 7:05 (1:41:06)
  3:31 (1:44:37) 3:14 (1:47:51) 2:04 (1:49:55) 0:49 (1:50:44)
  Jesper Kristiansen OK Melfar Ej startet
Åben 2 (36 / 36) Tid Efter
1. Bjarne B. Jensen HSOK 34:42
  2:13 (2:13) 1:17 (3:30) 3:31 (7:01) 4:10 (11:11) 3:56 (15:07) 2:09 (17:16)
  2:13 (19:29) 3:15 (22:44) 4:44 (27:28) 2:51 (30:19) 1:22 (31:41) 1:15 (32:56)
  1:10 (34:06) 0:36 (34:42)
2. Susanne Thyssen Horsens OK 36:25 +1:43
  2:35 (2:35) 1:31 (4:06) 3:53 (7:59) 3:12 (11:11) 4:05 (15:16) 2:33 (17:49)
  2:21 (20:10) 4:11 (24:21) 4:55 (29:16) 2:48 (32:04) 1:03 (33:07) 1:32 (34:39)
  1:06 (35:45) 0:40 (36:25)
3. Alberte Loft Thyssen Horsens OK 39:51 +5:09
  2:54 (2:54) 1:31 (4:25) 4:11 (8:36) 3:19 (11:55) 4:51 (16:46) 4:11 (20:57)
  2:35 (23:32) 4:05 (27:37) 4:12 (31:49) 4:07 (35:56) 0:56 (36:52) 1:07 (37:59)
  1:14 (39:13) 0:38 (39:51)
4. Nils Sættem Kildeholm 41:57 +7:15
  2:46 (2:46) 1:49 (4:35) 3:59 (8:34) 3:26 (12:00) 4:04 (16:04) 5:00 (21:04)
  2:49 (23:53) 4:10 (28:03) 5:18 (33:21) 3:53 (37:14) 1:17 (38:31) 1:42 (40:13)
  1:09 (41:22) 0:35 (41:57)
5. Tage Ebbensgaard Køge OK 46:05 +11:23
  3:34 (3:34) 1:42 (5:16) 4:21 (9:37) 6:00 (15:37) 4:40 (20:17) 2:38 (22:55)
  2:43 (25:38) 3:39 (29:17) 5:00 (34:17) 3:16 (37:33) 1:16 (38:49) 4:33 (43:22)
  2:01 (45:23) 0:42 (46:05)
6. Jette Karlsen Hvalsø OK 47:50 +13:08
  3:41 (3:41) 1:53 (5:34) 4:24 (9:58) 4:39 (14:37) 6:15 (20:52) 3:01 (23:53)
  2:41 (26:34) 5:00 (31:34) 5:43 (37:17) 5:19 (42:36) 1:22 (43:58) 1:40 (45:38)
  1:29 (47:07) 0:43 (47:50)
7. Mogens Hansen OK Skærmen Værløse 47:54 +13:12
  3:50 (3:50) 2:27 (6:17) 5:10 (11:27) 4:13 (15:40) 5:16 (20:56) 3:38 (24:34)
  3:10 (27:44) 4:59 (32:43) 5:56 (38:39) 3:36 (42:15) 1:13 (43:28) 1:52 (45:20)
  1:37 (46:57) 0:57 (47:54)
8. Steen Fladberg Køge OK 48:59 +14:17
  3:21 (3:21) 2:01 (5:22) 7:51 (13:13) 3:40 (16:53) 5:58 (22:51) 2:46 (25:37)
  5:35 (31:12) 4:10 (35:22) 5:00 (40:22) 3:22 (43:44) 1:41 (45:25) 1:28 (46:53)
  1:20 (48:13) 0:46 (48:59)
9. Viorel Miclea Metropolitan Orienteringsklub 49:42 +15:00
  2:25 (2:25) 1:22 (3:47) 5:28 (9:15) 3:56 (13:11) 6:24 (19:35) 3:47 (23:22)
  2:56 (26:18) 4:08 (30:26) 6:17 (36:43) 4:50 (41:33) 1:14 (42:47) 3:00 (45:47)
  3:18 (49:05) 0:37 (49:42)
10. Ulla Hooge OK SKærmen 49:45 +15:03
  3:27 (3:27) 1:49 (5:16) 4:39 (9:55) 3:58 (13:53) 9:53 (23:46) 6:00 (29:46)
  3:06 (32:52) 3:42 (36:34) 5:14 (41:48) 3:03 (44:51) 1:10 (46:01) 1:33 (47:34)
  1:35 (49:09) 0:36 (49:45)
11. Erik Løvgren Jensen Køge OK 50:06 +15:24
  3:23 (3:23) 1:55 (5:18) 5:11 (10:29) 4:31 (15:00) 7:33 (22:33) 3:56 (26:29)
  2:42 (29:11) 5:23 (34:34) 5:39 (40:13) 3:28 (43:41) 1:35 (45:16) 2:49 (48:05)
  1:26 (49:31) 0:35 (50:06)
12. Jan Thiesen Holbæk OK 50:42 +16:00
  2:14 (2:14) 1:43 (3:57) 3:37 (7:34) 5:11 (12:45) 3:59 (16:44) 13:16 (30:00)
  4:30 (34:30) 3:17 (37:47) 4:22 (42:09) 3:00 (45:09) 1:42 (46:51) 1:45 (48:36)
  1:16 (49:52) 0:50 (50:42)
13. Else Gudme OK73 51:10 +16:28
  3:31 (3:31) 1:56 (5:27) 4:38 (10:05) 4:31 (14:36) 6:02 (20:38) 7:14 (27:52)
  3:37 (31:29) 5:11 (36:40) 5:11 (41:51) 3:33 (45:24) 1:37 (47:01) 1:53 (48:54)
  1:29 (50:23) 0:47 (51:10)
14. Tobias Hooge OK SKærmen 51:39 +16:57
  3:38 (3:38) 2:27 (6:05) 6:52 (12:57) 3:28 (16:25) 5:07 (21:32) 3:29 (25:01)
  6:54 (31:55) 4:24 (36:19) 5:56 (42:15) 4:21 (46:36) 1:48 (48:24) 1:27 (49:51)
  1:15 (51:06) 0:33 (51:39)
15. Rolf Andersen Amager OK 52:42 +18:00
  3:16 (3:16) 1:55 (5:11) 4:37 (9:48) 4:12 (14:00) 10:07 (24:07) 5:11 (29:18)
  3:31 (32:49) 5:07 (37:56) 5:49 (43:45) 3:39 (47:24) 1:21 (48:45) 1:47 (50:32)
  1:23 (51:55) 0:47 (52:42)
16. Ruth Hansen OK Skærmen Værløse 54:19 +19:37
  4:44 (4:44) 2:11 (6:55) 5:20 (12:15) 4:39 (16:54) 5:16 (22:10) 4:17 (26:27)
  3:32 (29:59) 6:01 (36:00) 6:57 (42:57) 5:07 (48:04) 1:28 (49:32) 1:57 (51:29)
  2:04 (53:33) 0:46 (54:19)
17. Knud Torm OK Skærmen Værløse 57:16 +22:34
  3:38 (3:38) 2:09 (5:47) 5:51 (11:38) 5:30 (17:08) 8:45 (25:53) 3:14 (29:07)
  3:06 (32:13) 5:19 (37:32) 8:11 (45:43) 4:33 (50:16) 1:42 (51:58) 1:59 (53:57)
  2:30 (56:27) 0:49 (57:16)
18. Jan Bartnik Amager OK 1:00:37 +25:55
  3:45 (3:45) 2:04 (5:49) 5:18 (11:07) 5:43 (16:50) 6:05 (22:55) 12:13 (35:08)
  3:04 (38:12) 5:09 (43:21) 7:00 (50:21) 4:16 (54:37) 1:21 (55:58) 2:03 (58:01)
  1:40 (59:41) 0:56 (1:00:37)
19. Mads Andersen Uden klub 1:01:00 +26:18
  3:50 (3:50) 2:18 (6:08) 5:32 (11:40) 5:33 (17:13) 5:50 (23:03) 9:20 (32:23)
  3:46 (36:09) 5:24 (41:33) 7:48 (49:21) 4:45 (54:06) 1:31 (55:37) 2:10 (57:47)
  1:48 (59:35) 1:25 (1:01:00)
20. Mogens Jensen Holbæk OK 1:01:13 +26:31
  3:41 (3:41) 2:19 (6:00) 5:34 (11:34) 4:47 (16:21) 5:48 (22:09) 4:10 (26:19)
  3:29 (29:48) 7:13 (37:01) 5:45 (42:46) 3:40 (46:26) 1:21 (47:47) 1:54 (49:41)
  10:53 (1:00:34) 0:39 (1:01:13)
21. Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø OK 1:01:37 +26:55
  3:22 (3:22) 2:00 (5:22) 5:21 (10:43) 5:06 (15:49) 4:58 (20:47) 17:56 (38:43)
  2:57 (41:40) 4:13 (45:53) 5:57 (51:50) 3:26 (55:16) 1:38 (56:54) 2:23 (59:17)
  1:41 (1:00:58) 0:39 (1:01:37)
22. Bent Mortensen OK73 1:02:16 +27:34
  3:56 (3:56) 2:22 (6:18) 6:03 (12:21) 5:21 (17:42) 6:06 (23:48) 9:27 (33:15)
  2:52 (36:07) 5:09 (41:16) 7:13 (48:29) 5:54 (54:23) 1:43 (56:06) 2:28 (58:34)
  2:35 (1:01:09) 1:07 (1:02:16)
23. Marie Sander Ballerup 1:02:20 +27:38
  5:22 (5:22) 2:02 (7:24) 5:18 (12:42) 4:11 (16:53) 5:43 (22:36) 10:38 (33:14)
  2:38 (35:52) 7:18 (43:10) 5:14 (48:24) 3:26 (51:50) 6:02 (57:52) 2:18 (1:00:10)
  1:35 (1:01:45) 0:35 (1:02:20)
24. Jesper Kracht PI-København 1:02:45 +28:03
  12:53 (12:53) 2:08 (15:01) 5:00 (20:01) 4:08 (24:09) 7:47 (31:56) 2:56 (34:52)
  3:29 (38:21) 5:07 (43:28) 5:47 (49:15) 3:26 (52:41) 5:30 (58:11) 2:23 (1:00:34)
  1:28 (1:02:02) 0:43 (1:02:45)
25. Katrine B. Sommer Køge OK 1:03:40 +28:58
  2:52 (2:52) 2:47 (5:39) 8:01 (13:40) 4:34 (18:14) 4:41 (22:55) 4:42 (27:37)
  3:34 (31:11) 5:26 (36:37) 15:14 (51:51) 5:53 (57:44) 1:17 (59:01) 2:34 (1:01:35)
  1:24 (1:02:59) 0:41 (1:03:40)
26. Jan Bigler Herlufsholm OK 1:04:59 +30:17
  4:14 (4:14) 2:16 (6:30) 10:59 (17:29) 6:05 (23:34) 8:10 (31:44) 3:47 (35:31)
  3:37 (39:08) 7:05 (46:13) 7:13 (53:26) 4:55 (58:21) 1:44 (1:00:05) 2:18 (1:02:23)
  1:45 (1:04:08) 0:51 (1:04:59)
27. Claus Mikkelsen Herlufsholm OK 1:05:39 +30:57
  6:08 (6:08) 2:26 (8:34) 6:43 (15:17) 5:36 (20:53) 6:35 (27:28) 3:40 (31:08)
  3:45 (34:53) 6:49 (41:42) 11:25 (53:07) 4:37 (57:44) 2:20 (1:00:04) 2:17 (1:02:21)
  2:04 (1:04:25) 1:14 (1:05:39)
28. Birgit Berner Køge OK 1:06:48 +32:06
  4:41 (4:41) 2:16 (6:57) 5:46 (12:43) 5:28 (18:11) 6:00 (24:11) 5:35 (29:46)
  4:48 (34:34) 6:33 (41:07) 6:45 (47:52) 4:03 (51:55) 9:13 (1:01:08) 2:16 (1:03:24)
  2:42 (1:06:06) 0:42 (1:06:48)
29. Jørn Andreasen OK73 1:07:08 +32:26
  4:04 (4:04) 2:25 (6:29) 5:37 (12:06) 4:41 (16:47) 6:29 (23:16) 3:29 (26:45)
  3:55 (30:40) 7:04 (37:44) 6:40 (44:24) 4:09 (48:33) 1:57 (50:30) 13:35 (1:04:05)
  2:09 (1:06:14) 0:54 (1:07:08)
30. Svend Erik Jensen OK Skærmen Værløse 1:08:18 +33:36
  4:13 (4:13) 2:20 (6:33) 5:44 (12:17) 5:08 (17:25) 8:22 (25:47) 15:38 (41:25)
  3:19 (44:44) 5:14 (49:58) 7:22 (57:20) 4:10 (1:01:30) 2:01 (1:03:31) 2:09 (1:05:40)
  1:49 (1:07:29) 0:49 (1:08:18)
31. Inge Madsen OK73 1:16:35 +41:53
  5:21 (5:21) 3:02 (8:23) 5:46 (14:09) 6:31 (20:40) 7:24 (28:04) 5:44 (33:48)
  3:54 (37:42) 10:21 (48:03) 7:17 (55:20) 14:33 (1:09:53) 1:49 (1:11:42) 2:03 (1:13:45)
  1:59 (1:15:44) 0:51 (1:16:35)
32. John Jensen Holbæk OK 1:17:06 +42:24
  3:51 (3:51) 2:21 (6:12) 5:22 (11:34) 4:45 (16:19) 11:08 (27:27) 9:35 (37:02)
  10:20 (47:22) 7:07 (54:29) 6:31 (1:01:00) 8:40 (1:09:40) 1:54 (1:11:34) 2:29 (1:14:03)
  1:58 (1:16:01) 1:05 (1:17:06)
33. Heidi Olander Petersen Amager OK 1:23:04 +48:22
  11:39 (11:39) 2:00 (13:39) 8:51 (22:30) 5:59 (28:29) 5:47 (34:16) 22:30 (56:46)
  5:52 (1:02:38) 5:18 (1:07:56) 4:34 (1:12:30) 3:52 (1:16:22) 2:31 (1:18:53) 1:55 (1:20:48)
  1:44 (1:22:32) 0:32 (1:23:04)
34. Flemming Jørgensen FSK Orientering 1:29:39 +54:57
  5:36 (5:36) 2:41 (8:17) 21:28 (29:45) 11:10 (40:55) 8:42 (49:37) 5:34 (55:11)
  5:23 (1:00:34) 6:52 (1:07:26) 7:58 (1:15:24) 4:28 (1:19:52) 2:32 (1:22:24) 2:33 (1:24:57)
  3:45 (1:28:42) 0:57 (1:29:39)
  Flemming Sparre Sørensen Amager OK Ej startet
  Mette Uhre Lang Amager OK Ej startet
Åben 4 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Karen Olsen Ballerup 38:33
  3:35 (3:35) 3:33 (7:08) 4:13 (11:21) 1:45 (13:06) 1:21 (14:27) 5:07 (19:34)
  1:32 (21:06) 2:46 (23:52) 3:16 (27:08) 2:50 (29:58) 5:30 (35:28) 2:14 (37:42)
  0:51 (38:33)
2. Jannie Nielsen Holbæk OK 58:41 +20:08
  4:40 (4:40) 4:55 (9:35) 5:10 (14:45) 2:11 (16:56) 1:43 (18:39) 8:38 (27:17)
  3:55 (31:12) 5:47 (36:59) 7:19 (44:18) 4:21 (48:39) 5:59 (54:38) 3:03 (57:41)
  1:00 (58:41)
3. Ilsabe Børsting Herlufsholm OK 1:09:21 +30:48
  3:46 (3:46) 5:14 (9:00) 8:43 (17:43) 2:29 (20:12) 3:07 (23:19) 7:36 (30:55)
  5:25 (36:20) 4:54 (41:14) 5:15 (46:29) 5:08 (51:37) 14:45 (1:06:22) 2:14 (1:08:36)
  0:45 (1:09:21)
3. Lisa Børsting Herlufsholm OK 1:09:21 +30:48
  3:46 (3:46) 5:14 (9:00) 8:43 (17:43) 2:22 (20:05) 3:13 (23:18) 7:38 (30:56)
  5:23 (36:19) 4:54 (41:13) 5:20 (46:33) 5:38 (52:11) 14:10 (1:06:21) 2:17 (1:08:38)
  0:43 (1:09:21)
5. Birgitte Tågholt Uden klub 1:11:32 +32:59
  4:14 (4:14) 4:07 (8:21) 6:32 (14:53) 1:37 (16:30) 1:34 (18:04) 18:56 (37:00)
  1:52 (38:52) 10:34 (49:26) 5:12 (54:38) 5:12 (59:50) 8:06 (1:07:56) 2:35 (1:10:31)
  1:01 (1:11:32)
6. Anette Petersen Ballerup 1:16:26 +37:53
  7:21 (7:21) 6:12 (13:33) 7:58 (21:31) 2:55 (24:26) 3:04 (27:30) 10:05 (37:35)
  3:33 (41:08) 5:12 (46:20) 6:31 (52:51) 9:42 (1:02:33) 7:02 (1:09:35) 5:07 (1:14:42)
  1:44 (1:16:26)

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 17-09-2018 10:14:48