Resultater - Sprint.10.05.2016

2016-05-10
Sprint A (18 / 18) Tid Efter
1. Thomas Fjordhøj HG 20:15
  0:49 (0:49) 2:31 (3:20) 1:34 (4:54) 1:25 (6:19) 1:40 (7:59) 2:05 (10:04)
  2:06 (12:10) 1:43 (13:53) 1:52 (15:45) 0:45 (16:30) 2:20 (18:50) 1:25 (20:15)
2. Allan Basso Mathiassen HG 20:46 +0:31
  0:54 (0:54) 2:38 (3:32) 1:30 (5:02) 1:24 (6:26) 1:50 (8:16) 2:30 (10:46)
  2:23 (13:09) 1:49 (14:58) 1:22 (16:20) 0:53 (17:13) 2:20 (19:33) 1:13 (20:46)
3. Peter Karberg HG 23:03 +2:48
  1:09 (1:09) 2:49 (3:58) 1:42 (5:40) 1:55 (7:35) 1:53 (9:28) 2:13 (11:41)
  2:43 (14:24) 2:45 (17:09) 1:20 (18:29) 0:51 (19:20) 2:15 (21:35) 1:28 (23:03)
4. Knud Madsen OK Sorø 23:06 +2:51
  1:20 (1:20) 2:55 (4:15) 1:54 (6:09) 1:34 (7:43) 1:58 (9:41) 2:36 (12:17)
  2:30 (14:47) 2:01 (16:48) 1:11 (17:59) 0:50 (18:49) 2:36 (21:25) 1:41 (23:06)
5. Birgit Børsting HG 23:42 +3:27
  1:05 (1:05) 3:13 (4:18) 1:52 (6:10) 1:43 (7:53) 1:59 (9:52) 2:42 (12:34)
  2:40 (15:14) 2:02 (17:16) 1:09 (18:25) 0:51 (19:16) 2:38 (21:54) 1:48 (23:42)
6. Sebastian Hansen HG 24:37 +4:22
  0:48 (0:48) 2:49 (3:37) 1:49 (5:26) 1:47 (7:13) 2:19 (9:32) 3:43 (13:15)
  2:36 (15:51) 2:16 (18:07) 1:15 (19:22) 0:57 (20:19) 2:38 (22:57) 1:40 (24:37)
7. Mette Filskov OK Sorø 25:19 +5:04
  1:11 (1:11) 3:15 (4:26) 1:50 (6:16) 3:26 (9:42) 1:55 (11:37) 3:12 (14:49)
  2:34 (17:23) 1:59 (19:22) 1:21 (20:43) 0:49 (21:32) 2:16 (23:48) 1:31 (25:19)
8. Frede Scheye HG 28:38 +8:23
  1:27 (1:27) 3:28 (4:55) 1:54 (6:49) 2:14 (9:03) 2:14 (11:17) 3:50 (15:07)
  3:32 (18:39) 2:15 (20:54) 1:31 (22:25) 1:05 (23:30) 3:13 (26:43) 1:55 (28:38)
9. Lise Andersen HG 28:46 +8:31
  1:14 (1:14) 3:09 (4:23) 2:34 (6:57) 2:07 (9:04) 2:14 (11:18) 3:05 (14:23)
  4:29 (18:52) 2:19 (21:11) 1:25 (22:36) 1:34 (24:10) 2:53 (27:03) 1:43 (28:46)
10. Henriette Hansen HG 30:19 +10:04
  1:58 (1:58) 3:22 (5:20) 1:57 (7:17) 3:02 (10:19) 2:39 (12:58) 3:41 (16:39)
  3:19 (19:58) 2:29 (22:27) 1:26 (23:53) 1:04 (24:57) 3:16 (28:13) 2:06 (30:19)
11. Morten Løjmand HG 30:44 +10:29
  1:28 (1:28) 3:17 (4:45) 2:11 (6:56) 2:06 (9:02) 2:36 (11:38) 3:25 (15:03)
  3:01 (18:04) 5:01 (23:05) 1:32 (24:37) 1:08 (25:45) 3:02 (28:47) 1:57 (30:44)
12. Hans Ole Jensen OK Sorø 36:07 +15:52
  2:19 (2:19) 3:36 (5:55) 2:22 (8:17) 3:00 (11:17) 2:39 (13:56) 3:49 (17:45)
  3:29 (21:14) 2:43 (23:57) 4:46 (28:43) 1:18 (30:01) 3:42 (33:43) 2:24 (36:07)
13. Lene Hansen HG 38:55 +18:40
  1:58 (1:58) 4:21 (6:19) 2:43 (9:02) 3:21 (12:23) 4:41 (17:04) 4:15 (21:19)
  3:38 (24:57) 3:40 (28:37) 1:43 (30:20) 1:23 (31:43) 4:50 (36:33) 2:22 (38:55)
14. Jan Rohde HG 39:01 +18:46
  1:47 (1:47) 5:12 (6:59) 2:11 (9:10) 1:39 (10:49) 1:55 (12:44) 2:36 (15:20)
  2:50 (18:10) 2:11 (20:21) 5:21 (25:42) 3:40 (29:22) 3:22 (32:44) 6:17 (39:01)
15. Peter Hansen HG 39:17 +19:02
  3:51 (3:51) 6:17 (10:08) 2:59 (13:07) 2:39 (15:46) 3:00 (18:46) 3:21 (22:07)
  3:32 (25:39) 3:12 (28:51) 2:38 (31:29) 1:27 (32:56) 3:52 (36:48) 2:29 (39:17)
16. Jan Bigler HG 54:00 +33:45
  2:20 (2:20) 4:17 (6:37) 2:41 (9:18) 2:29 (11:47) 2:51 (14:38) 6:50 (21:28)
  13:30 (34:58) 5:55 (40:53) 3:41 (44:34) 2:01 (46:35) 4:45 (51:20) 2:40 (54:00)
  Henrik Mathiesen HG Fejlklip
  1:17 (1:17) 3:35 (4:52) 1:53 (6:45) 3:08 (9:53) 2:43 (12:36) 3:31 (16:07)
  3:49 (19:56) - (-) - (24:43) 1:29 (26:12) 2:33 (28:45) 1:58 (30:43)
  Merete Kleist OK Sorø Fejlklip
  1:28 (1:28) - (-) - (10:53) 1:42 (12:35) 2:55 (15:30) 2:53 (18:23)
  3:34 (21:57) 2:56 (24:53) 1:45 (26:38) 1:31 (28:09) 3:45 (31:54) 2:31 (34:25)
Sprint B (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Thomas Fjordhøj HG 19:11
  0:53 (0:53) 1:27 (2:20) 1:08 (3:28) 1:37 (5:05) 1:50 (6:55) 1:48 (8:43)
  1:35 (10:18) 1:50 (12:08) 2:15 (14:23) 1:08 (15:31) 1:06 (16:37) 1:03 (17:40)
  1:10 (18:50) 0:21 (19:11)
2. Svend Erik Munck HG 22:07 +2:56
  1:01 (1:01) 1:46 (2:47) 1:20 (4:07) 1:51 (5:58) 1:44 (7:42) 1:55 (9:37)
  1:46 (11:23) 1:44 (13:07) 2:21 (15:28) 1:36 (17:04) 1:33 (18:37) 1:29 (20:06)
  1:35 (21:41) 0:26 (22:07)
3. Lise Andersen HG 24:09 +4:58
  1:09 (1:09) 2:05 (3:14) 1:32 (4:46) 2:08 (6:54) 2:16 (9:10) 2:05 (11:15)
  1:48 (13:03) 1:35 (14:38) 2:49 (17:27) 1:50 (19:17) 1:28 (20:45) 1:19 (22:04)
  1:39 (23:43) 0:26 (24:09)
4. Jan Sørensen OK Sorø 24:45 +5:34
  1:36 (1:36) 1:31 (3:07) 1:13 (4:20) 1:51 (6:11) 1:43 (7:54) 2:31 (10:25)
  1:50 (12:15) 1:44 (13:59) 2:15 (16:14) 1:40 (17:54) 1:20 (19:14) 3:03 (22:17)
  2:00 (24:17) 0:28 (24:45)
5. Claus Mikkelsen HG 30:55 +11:44
  1:37 (1:37) 2:17 (3:54) 1:43 (5:37) 2:21 (7:58) 5:05 (13:03) 2:12 (15:15)
  1:59 (17:14) 2:09 (19:23) 3:24 (22:47) 2:04 (24:51) 1:53 (26:44) 1:48 (28:32)
  2:21 (30:53) 0:02 (30:55)
6. Helle Hansen HG 31:05 +11:54
  1:33 (1:33) 2:26 (3:59) 1:56 (5:55) 2:43 (8:38) 2:26 (11:04) 2:41 (13:45)
  2:16 (16:01) 2:44 (18:45) 3:20 (22:05) 2:23 (24:28) 2:02 (26:30) 2:01 (28:31)
  1:57 (30:28) 0:37 (31:05)
7. Lykke Berg HG 31:16 +12:05
  1:34 (1:34) 2:18 (3:52) 2:39 (6:31) 3:16 (9:47) 3:16 (13:03) 3:03 (16:06)
  1:51 (17:57) 2:01 (19:58) 3:34 (23:32) 2:00 (25:32) 1:49 (27:21) 1:39 (29:00)
  1:42 (30:42) 0:34 (31:16)
8. Henrik Mathiesen HG 32:18 +13:07
  1:36 (1:36) 2:19 (3:55) 1:26 (5:21) 2:18 (7:39) 6:28 (14:07) 4:53 (19:00)
  1:57 (20:57) 1:51 (22:48) 2:30 (25:18) 2:07 (27:25) 1:35 (29:00) 1:34 (30:34)
  1:22 (31:56) 0:22 (32:18)
9. Gitte Andersen HG 52:28 +33:17
  2:49 (2:49) 7:11 (10:00) 3:10 (13:10) 3:51 (17:01) 8:17 (25:18) 4:36 (29:54)
  2:54 (32:48) 2:33 (35:21) 3:40 (39:01) 3:38 (42:39) 2:36 (45:15) 3:10 (48:25)
  2:48 (51:13) 1:15 (52:28)
10. Marianne Dahl OK Sorø 1:07:17 +48:06
  8:07 (8:07) 11:52 (19:59) 1:35 (21:34) 12:13 (33:47) 4:23 (38:10) 4:59 (43:09)
  5:09 (48:18) 2:48 (51:06) 3:46 (54:52) 2:44 (57:36) 2:21 (59:57) 2:55 (1:02:52)
  3:43 (1:06:35) 0:42 (1:07:17)
  Bent Børsting HG Fejlklip
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (0:11)
  Frede Scheye HG Fejlklip
  1:29 (1:29) 2:11 (3:40) - (-) - (7:52) 1:58 (9:50) 1:45 (11:35)
  1:38 (13:13) 1:46 (14:59) 3:24 (18:23) 2:40 (21:03) 1:30 (22:33) 1:33 (24:06)
  1:59 (26:05) 0:36 (26:41)
  Peter Karberg HG Fejlklip
  1:28 (1:28) - (-) - (-) - (6:27) 1:34 (8:01) 2:18 (10:19)
  1:28 (11:47) 1:31 (13:18) 2:01 (15:19) 1:23 (16:42) 1:22 (18:04) 1:25 (19:29)
  1:24 (20:53) 0:31 (21:24)
Sprint C (23 / 23) Tid Efter
1. Thomas Fjordhøj HG 14:35
  1:32 (1:32) 1:51 (3:23) 0:52 (4:15) 1:13 (5:28) 0:51 (6:19) 2:34 (8:53)
  1:12 (10:05) 1:35 (11:40) 0:08 (11:48) 0:41 (12:29) 1:20 (13:49) 0:46 (14:35)
2. Arne Kristensen HG 15:57 +1:22
  1:24 (1:24) 2:15 (3:39) 0:55 (4:34) 1:29 (6:03) 1:01 (7:04) 2:48 (9:52)
  1:20 (11:12) 1:50 (13:02) 0:08 (13:10) 0:37 (13:47) 1:20 (15:07) 0:50 (15:57)
3. Peter Karberg HG 18:00 +3:25
  1:37 (1:37) 2:28 (4:05) 1:19 (5:24) 1:37 (7:01) 0:56 (7:57) 3:26 (11:23)
  1:27 (12:50) 1:48 (14:38) 0:12 (14:50) 0:44 (15:34) 1:35 (17:09) 0:51 (18:00)
4. Birgit Børsting HG 18:04 +3:29
  1:34 (1:34) 2:22 (3:56) 1:30 (5:26) 1:33 (6:59) 1:06 (8:05) 3:24 (11:29)
  1:39 (13:08) 1:50 (14:58) 0:09 (15:07) 0:37 (15:44) 1:28 (17:12) 0:52 (18:04)
5. Allan Basso Mathiassen HG 18:14 +3:39
  2:17 (2:17) 2:16 (4:33) 1:12 (5:45) 1:39 (7:24) 0:57 (8:21) 3:15 (11:36)
  1:34 (13:10) 1:39 (14:49) 0:06 (14:55) 0:44 (15:39) 1:52 (17:31) 0:43 (18:14)
6. Lise Andersen HG 18:42 +4:07
  1:51 (1:51) 2:22 (4:13) 1:23 (5:36) 1:40 (7:16) 1:04 (8:20) 3:15 (11:35)
  1:38 (13:13) 2:00 (15:13) 0:11 (15:24) 0:45 (16:09) 1:43 (17:52) 0:50 (18:42)
7. Sebastian Hansen HG 19:44 +5:09
  1:21 (1:21) 2:13 (3:34) 1:20 (4:54) 1:46 (6:40) 2:17 (8:57) 3:38 (12:35)
  1:46 (14:21) 1:54 (16:15) 0:12 (16:27) 0:51 (17:18) 1:37 (18:55) 0:49 (19:44)
8. Frede Scheye HG 21:33 +6:58
  1:57 (1:57) 3:06 (5:03) 1:48 (6:51) 2:03 (8:54) 1:40 (10:34) 3:14 (13:48)
  1:40 (15:28) 2:08 (17:36) 0:15 (17:51) 1:12 (19:03) 1:33 (20:36) 0:57 (21:33)
9. Svend Erik Munck HG 22:02 +7:27
  1:33 (1:33) 2:38 (4:11) 1:14 (5:25) 1:53 (7:18) 1:27 (8:45) 5:00 (13:45)
  1:35 (15:20) 2:44 (18:04) 0:07 (18:11) 0:39 (18:50) 2:13 (21:03) 0:59 (22:02)
10. Morten Løjmand HG 22:21 +7:46
  2:02 (2:02) 2:59 (5:01) 1:35 (6:36) 1:56 (8:32) 1:18 (9:50) 4:15 (14:05)
  1:48 (15:53) 2:24 (18:17) 0:12 (18:29) 0:48 (19:17) 2:02 (21:19) 1:02 (22:21)
11. Jan Rohde HG 23:37 +9:02
  2:34 (2:34) 2:49 (5:23) 1:33 (6:56) 1:55 (8:51) 1:29 (10:20) 4:35 (14:55)
  2:41 (17:36) 2:10 (19:46) 0:09 (19:55) 0:48 (20:43) 1:57 (22:40) 0:57 (23:37)
12. Susanne Tanderup HG 24:46 +10:11
  2:20 (2:20) 2:46 (5:06) 3:34 (8:40) 2:22 (11:02) 1:14 (12:16) 4:38 (16:54)
  1:39 (18:33) 2:31 (21:04) 0:10 (21:14) 0:44 (21:58) 1:51 (23:49) 0:57 (24:46)
12. Susanne Tanderup HG 24:46 +10:11
  2:20 (2:20) 2:46 (5:06) 3:34 (8:40) 2:22 (11:02) 1:14 (12:16) 4:38 (16:54)
  1:39 (18:33) 2:31 (21:04) 0:10 (21:14) 0:44 (21:58) 1:51 (23:49) 0:57 (24:46)
14. Peter Hansen HG 25:06 +10:31
  2:54 (2:54) 2:50 (5:44) 1:46 (7:30) 2:16 (9:46) 1:33 (11:19) 4:32 (15:51)
  2:28 (18:19) 2:21 (20:40) 0:14 (20:54) 0:56 (21:50) 2:20 (24:10) 0:56 (25:06)
15. Claus Mikkelsen HG 26:08 +11:33
  3:17 (3:17) 3:15 (6:32) 1:25 (7:57) 2:23 (10:20) 1:31 (11:51) 5:02 (16:53)
  1:58 (18:51) 2:49 (21:40) 0:11 (21:51) 0:59 (22:50) 2:12 (25:02) 1:06 (26:08)
16. Lykke Berg HG 26:19 +11:44
  3:28 (3:28) 2:47 (6:15) 1:33 (7:48) 4:11 (11:59) 1:19 (13:18) 4:18 (17:36)
  2:06 (19:42) 2:24 (22:06) 0:13 (22:19) 0:50 (23:09) 2:12 (25:21) 0:58 (26:19)
17. Helle Hansen HG 27:09 +12:34
  2:30 (2:30) 3:16 (5:46) 1:39 (7:25) 2:43 (10:08) 1:54 (12:02) 4:51 (16:53)
  2:20 (19:13) 3:10 (22:23) 0:16 (22:39) 1:04 (23:43) 2:15 (25:58) 1:11 (27:09)
18. Lene Hansen HG 27:13 +12:38
  2:01 (2:01) 3:10 (5:11) 1:32 (6:43) 2:04 (8:47) 1:35 (10:22) 4:52 (15:14)
  1:59 (17:13) 5:56 (23:09) 0:09 (23:18) 0:50 (24:08) 2:00 (26:08) 1:05 (27:13)
19. Erik Torm HG 27:59 +13:24
  2:27 (2:27) 3:37 (6:04) 1:35 (7:39) 2:07 (9:46) 1:52 (11:38) 5:05 (16:43)
  2:32 (19:15) 3:18 (22:33) 0:10 (22:43) 1:22 (24:05) 2:27 (26:32) 1:27 (27:59)
20. Jan Bigler HG 29:15 +14:40
  2:24 (2:24) 4:15 (6:39) 2:04 (8:43) 2:47 (11:30) 1:41 (13:11) 4:41 (17:52)
  2:12 (20:04) 3:12 (23:16) 0:15 (23:31) 2:17 (25:48) 2:19 (28:07) 1:08 (29:15)
21. Katrine Hansen HG 45:22 +30:47
  3:43 (3:43) 5:41 (9:24) 5:14 (14:38) 4:07 (18:45) 3:21 (22:06) 9:25 (31:31)
  3:20 (34:51) 4:21 (39:12) 0:08 (39:20) 1:36 (40:56) 3:15 (44:11) 1:11 (45:22)
  Margrethe Lupnaav HG Fejlklip
  8:40 (8:40) 5:20 (14:00) 2:56 (16:56) 3:44 (20:40) 3:34 (24:14) 11:30 (35:44)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (41:00)
  Helene Holme OK Sorø Udgået
  3:49 (3:49) 4:49 (8:38) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)

Oprettet af MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 13-05-2016 19:28:58